1 54 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 25 4:17:48 7
2 102 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 +04 3
3 96 JONES Taj
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +04 1
4 4 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 +04
5 186 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 +26
6 14 SUTER Joel
SUI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +44
7 111 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 25 +44
8 142 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +44
9 74 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 +44
10 51 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 +44
11 103 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 +44
12 133 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +44
13 211 JARNET Maxime
FRA
23 +02:31
14 43 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +02:31
15 171 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
23 +02:31
16 56 HANSEN Marcus Sander
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 21 +02:31
17 86 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +02:31
18 185 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 +02:35
19 201 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
20 +02:35
20 132 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +02:35
21 16 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +02:35
22 166 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
20 +02:35
23 44 UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 +02:35
24 75 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 +02:35
25 82 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 +02:35
26 115 MARSMAN Tim
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 +02:35
27 214 JUILLARD Maximilien
FRA
20 +02:35
28 122 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 +02:35
29 53 RAHBEK Mads
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 +02:35
30 154 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
28 +02:35
31 182 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 +02:35
32 141 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 +02:35
33 212 JOLY Thomas
FRA
26 +02:35
34 215 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
25 +02:35
35 41 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 36 +02:35
36 126 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +02:35
37 162 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
22 +02:35
38 25 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +02:35
39 42 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 +02:35
40 21 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +02:35
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 152 BRENANS Emile
FRA
23 +02:35
42 35 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 32 +02:35
43 45 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +02:35
44 183 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 +02:35
45 85 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +02:35
46 131 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +02:35
47 6 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +02:35
48 23 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +02:35
49 73 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 +02:35
50 11 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 +02:35
51 204 FINE Gabin
FRA
25 +02:35
52 36 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 26 +02:35
53 136 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +02:35
54 155 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
28 +02:35
55 76 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 23 +02:35
56 95 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +02:35
57 26 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +02:35
58 121 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +02:35
59 3 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 +02:35
60 71 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 +02:35
61 173 ALMEIDA Pierre
FRA
29 +02:35
62 72 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 +02:35
63 13 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 +02:35
64 113 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 +02:35
65 12 HUYS Laurens
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +02:35
66 5 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 +02:35
67 151 GUILLOT Jocelyn
FRA
23 +02:35
68 172 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
24 +02:35
69 106 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 +02:35
70 112 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 24 +02:35
71 15 VENNER Quentin
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +02:35
72 104 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 +02:35
73 161 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
19 +02:35
74 195 RICHARD Louis
FRA
25 +02:35
75 181 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 +02:35
76 2 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 +03:44
77 146 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +03:44
78 145 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 +03:44
79 194 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
22 +05:30
80 135 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +05:54
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 52 BROGE Nils Lau
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 29 +07:12
82 55 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 20 +07:12
83 213 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
31 +07:22
84 65 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 +07:22
85 202 GRAND Antoine
FRA
22 +07:22
86 22 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +07:22
87 164 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
20 +07:22
88 116 KOSTER Adne
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 +13:38
89 1 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +13:38
90 46 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +13:38
91 84 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +13:38
92 125 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +13:38
93 114 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 +13:38
94 83 GERMANI Lorenzo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 +13:38
95 24 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 +13:38
96 191 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
24 +13:38
97 153 PFRIMMER Arnaud
FRA
25 +13:38
98 203 COSS Loris
FRA
21 +13:38
99 64 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 +13:38
100 124 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 +13:38
101 92 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +13:38
102 225 ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA
21 +13:38
103 205 SERRIERES Lucas
FRA
23 +13:38
104 156 PHILIBERT Aurélien
FRA
26 +13:38
105 134 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +13:38
106 94 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +13:38
107 32 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 +13:38
108 163 LAPEIRA Paul
FRA
21 +13:38
109 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
21 +13:38
110 34 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 +13:38
111 31 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
VINI ZABU' 27 +13:38
112 143 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +13:38
1
2
3
81 - 112 of 112 items
gc
1 4 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 14:50:19 1
2 111 BAX Sjoerd
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 25 +06
3 142 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 +15
4 74 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 +16
5 103 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 +16
6 51 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 +16
7 86 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +01:44
8 211 JARNET Maxime
FRA
23 +01:57
9 185 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 +01:57
10 72 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 +02:01
11 82 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 +02:02
12 43 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +02:03
13 76 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 23 +02:04
14 113 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 +02:06
15 44 UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 +02:07
16 141 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 +02:07
17 41 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 36 +02:07
18 215 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
25 +02:07
19 183 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 +02:07
20 53 RAHBEK Mads
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 26 +02:07
21 13 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 +02:07
22 73 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 +02:07
23 131 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +02:07
24 5 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 +02:07
25 112 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 24 +02:07
26 42 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 +02:07
27 25 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 +02:07
28 212 JOLY Thomas
FRA
26 +02:07
29 136 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +02:07
30 26 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +02:07
31 172 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
24 +02:07
32 12 HUYS Laurens
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +02:07
33 11 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 25 +02:32
34 85 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +02:32
35 14 SUTER Joel
SUI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +02:35
36 133 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 21 +02:38
37 152 BRENANS Emile
FRA
23 +03:28
38 146 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +03:41
39 171 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
23 +03:52
40 23 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 25 +03:54
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 6 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +04:01
42 54 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 25 +04:22
43 106 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 +04:42
44 201 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
20 +04:46
45 95 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +04:46
46 181 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 +04:46
47 132 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 +05:22
48 126 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +06:10
49 151 GUILLOT Jocelyn
FRA
23 +06:10
50 186 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 +06:22
51 45 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +06:25
52 145 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 +06:26
53 56 HANSEN Marcus Sander
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 21 +07:11
54 35 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 32 +07:15
55 122 MULUEBERHAN Henok
ERI
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 +07:42
56 21 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +07:42
57 75 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 +08:41
58 71 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 +08:41
59 36 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 26 +08:42
60 213 QUEMERE Tao
FRA
31 +08:46
61 16 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +09:07
62 104 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 +10:35
63 135 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 +10:49
64 121 ABREHA Negasi Haylu
ETH
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +11:16
65 115 MARSMAN Tim
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 +11:32
66 164 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
20 +11:33
67 96 JONES Taj
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +13:27
68 163 LAPEIRA Paul
FRA
21 +14:09
69 102 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 +14:10
70 22 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 +14:24
71 204 FINE Gabin
FRA
25 +14:41
72 52 BROGE Nils Lau
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 29 +14:51
73 166 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
20 +14:53
74 2 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 +14:57
75 162 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
22 +15:16
76 3 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 +15:16
77 182 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 +15:21
78 173 ALMEIDA Pierre
FRA
29 +15:29
79 195 RICHARD Louis
FRA
25 +16:32
80 15 VENNER Quentin
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 +16:35
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 94 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +17:41
82 155 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
28 +17:55
83 154 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
28 +18:39
84 116 KOSTER Adne
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 21 +19:34
85 31 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
VINI ZABU' 27 +19:41
86 214 JUILLARD Maximilien
FRA
20 +20:04
87 202 GRAND Antoine
FRA
22 +20:16
88 194 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
22 +20:50
89 92 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 +21:06
90 125 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA 21 +21:24
91 203 COSS Loris
FRA
21 +21:24
92 161 CHAUSSINAND Joris
FRA
19 +21:26
93 134 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 +22:15
94 1 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +22:37
95 124 PRITZEN Marc Oliver
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA 22 +22:37
96 64 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 +23:02
97 55 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 20 +23:22
98 143 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +23:45
99 24 JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 +24:45
100 165 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
21 +25:50
101 114 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL 27 +26:04
102 153 PFRIMMER Arnaud
FRA
25 +26:17
103 84 RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +26:19
104 191 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
24 +28:54
105 225 ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA
21 +30:38
106 83 GERMANI Lorenzo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 +30:43
107 65 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 +32:18
108 46 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +33:03
109 34 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 +33:22
110 32 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 +33:53
111 156 PHILIBERT Aurélien
FRA
26 +35:40
112 205 SERRIERES Lucas
FRA
23 +35:48