1. 1 KONRAD Patrick 1991 AUT BORA - Hansgrohe 10 1
2. 8 GOGL Michael 1993 AUT Team Qhubeka Assos 6 2
3. 14 LEHNER Daniel 1994 AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 4 3
4. 42 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael 1996 AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang Team 2 4
5. 11 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian 1994 AUT B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 0 5
6. 2 GROßSCHARTNER Felix 1993 AUT BORA - Hansgrohe 0 6
7. 27*ENGELHARDT Felix 2000 GER Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0 7
8. 31*GRATZER Alexander 2000 AUT WSA KTM Graz 0 8
9. 47 MANGERTSEDER Matthias 1998 GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 0 9
10. 15 TUREK Daniel 1993 CZE Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 0 10
11. 12 BICHLMANN Daniel 1988 GER Maloja Pushbikers 0 11
12. 6 PERNSTEINER Hermann 1990 AUT Bahrain Victorious 0 12
13. 43 EICHINGER Daniel 1995 AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang Team 0 13
14. 44 KOLB Stefan 1997 AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang Team 0 14
15. 20 SCHORMAIR Fabian 1994 GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 0 15
16. 9 GESCHKE Simon 1986 GER Cofidis, Solution Credits 0 16
17. 16 BOSCH Manuel 1989 AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 0 17
18. 4 GAMPER Patrick 1997 AUT BORA - Hansgrohe 0 18
19. 13 ZOIDL Riccardo 1988 AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 0 19
20. 5 HALLER Marco 1991 AUT Bahrain Victorious 0 20
21. 26*GAMPER Florian 1999 AUT Tirol KTM Cycling Team -20 21
22. 35 REITER Daniel 1991 AUT UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -20 22
23. 18 VERMEULEN Moran 1997 AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels -40 23
24. 24*RIEGLER Nikolas 2001 AUT Team Vorarlberg -40 24
25. 25*KIERNER Florian 1999 AUT Tirol KTM Cycling Team -60 25
26. 22 SCHINNAGEL Johannes 1996 GER Team Vorarlberg -60 26
27. 32*HOFBAUER Philipp 2002 AUT WSA KTM Graz -80 27
28. 36*STEININGER Fabian 2000 AUT UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -80 28
29. 45 HOPFGARTNER Paul 1990 AUT ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad -100 29
30. 33*MARBLER Stefan 2002 AUT WSA KTM Graz -100 30
Nicht in der Wertung:
3 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 1992 AUT BORA - Hansgrohe DNF
17 FRIEDRICH Marco 1998 AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels DNF
19 FEDERSPIEL Daniel 1987 AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels DNF
21 STIEGER Adrian 2003 AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels DNF
28*KOVAR Stefan 2002 AUT Tirol KTM Cycling Team DNF
30 AUER Daniel 1994 AUT WSA KTM Graz DNF
39 UMHALLER Thomas 1995 AUT RC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wels DNF
40 GEYER Manuel 1980 AUT RC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wels DNF
41 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin 1996 AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang Team DNF
46 GRASL Patrick 1997 AUT ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad DNF
Anzahl der Starter: 40
Ausgeschiedene Fahrer: 10
Nicht am Start: 7
Das Kommissarskollegium Sluiten