1
Lorena
WIEBES
TEAM DSM
23 NED 03:21:56 125.00
2
Chiara
CONSONNI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
23 ITA 00:00:00 85.00
3
Rachele
BARBIERI
LIV RACING XSTRA
25 ITA 00:00:00 70.00
4
Georgia
BAKER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
28 AUS 00:00:00 60.00
5
Barbara
GUARISCHI
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
32 ITA 00:00:00 50.00
6
Chloe
HOSKING
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 AUS 00:00:00 40.00
7
Julie
DE WILDE
PLANTUR-PURA
20 BEL 00:00:00 35.00
8
Letizia
BORGHESI
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
24 ITA 00:00:00 30.00
9
Anna
TREVISI
UAE TEAM ADQ
30 ITA 00:00:00 25.00
10
Charlotte
KOOL
TEAM DSM
23 NED 00:00:00 20.00
11
Marta
JASKULSKA
LIV RACING XSTRA
22 POL 00:00:00 15.00
12
Katrijn
DE CLERCQ
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
20 BEL 00:00:00 10.00
13
Maike
VAN DER DUIN
LE COL WAHOO
21 NED 00:00:00 5.00
14
Danique
BRAAM
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
27 NED 00:00:00 5.00
15
Sanne
CANT
PLANTUR-PURA
32 BEL 00:00:00 5.00
16
Ingvild
GÅSKJENN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 NOR 00:00:00 3.00
17
Eline
VAN ROOIJEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 NED 00:00:00 3.00
18
Marion
NORBERT RIBEROLLE
PLANTUR-PURA
23 BEL 00:00:00 3.00
19
Barbara
FONSECA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
32 FRA 00:00:00 3.00
20
Arianna
FIDANZA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
27 ITA 00:00:00 3.00
21
Karolina
KUMIEGA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
23 POL 00:00:05 3.00
22
Margot
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
25 FRA 00:00:05 3.00
23
Kathrin
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 AUT 00:00:05 3.00
24
Laura
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA 00:00:05 3.00
25
Eleonora Camilla
GASPARRINI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
20 ITA 00:00:05 3.00
26
Megan
JASTRAB
TEAM DSM
20 USA 00:00:08
27
Maria
MARTINS
LE COL WAHOO
23 POR 00:00:08
28
Svenja
BETZ
IBCT
27 GER 00:00:08
29
Letizia
PATERNOSTER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 ITA 00:00:10
30
Josie
NELSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
20 GBR 00:00:10
31
Margaux
VIGIE
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
27 FRA 00:00:10
32
Maria Apolonia
VAN 'T GELOOF
LE COL WAHOO
26 NED 00:00:10
33
Anastasiya
KOLESAVA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
***
34
Caroline
ANDERSSON
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
21 SWE 00:00:10
35
Julie
STOCKMAN
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
23 BEL 00:00:10
36
Simone
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 CAN 00:00:10
37
Corinna
LECHNER
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
28 GER 00:00:10
38
Jessy
DRUYTS
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
28 BEL 00:00:10
39
Marie Morgane
LE DEUNFF
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 FRA 00:00:10
40
Maeva
SQUIBAN
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
20 FRA 00:00:10
41
Sara
MAES
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
20 BEL 00:00:10
42
Quinty
TON
LIV RACING XSTRA
24 NED 00:00:10
43
Mireia
TRIAS JORDAN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
22 ESP 00:00:10
44
Alena
IVANCHENKO
UAE TEAM ADQ
***
45
Nienke
WASMUS
23 NED 00:00:10
46
Lieke
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:00:10
47
Alicia
GONZALEZ BLANCO
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
27 ESP 00:00:10
48
Fabienne
BURI
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
23 SUI 00:00:10
49
Melissa
VAN NECK
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
31 CZE 00:00:10
50
Millie
COUZENS
PLANTUR-PURA
19 GBR 00:00:10
51
Yuliia
BIRIUKOVA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 UKR 00:00:10
52
Mireia
BENITO PELLICER
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
26 ESP 00:00:14
53
Jelena
ERIĆ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
26 SRB 00:00:14
54
Alexandra
MANLY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS 00:00:15
55
Leonie
BOS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:00:15
56
Shirin
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 NED 00:00:15
57
Inge
VAN DER HEIJDEN
PLANTUR-PURA
23 NED 00:00:15
58
Lauretta
HANSON
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 AUS 00:00:15
59
Silvia
PERSICO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 ITA 00:00:15
60
Ilaria
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA 00:00:15
61
April
TACEY
LE COL WAHOO
22 GBR 00:00:15
62
Flora
PERKINS
LE COL WAHOO
19 GBR 00:00:15
63
Caren
COMMISSARIS
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
28 BEL 00:00:20
64
Abi
SMITH
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
20 GBR 00:00:24
65
Ines
VAN DE PAAR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
19 BEL 00:00:24
66
Jessica
ALLEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
29 AUS 00:00:24
67
Léa
CURINIER
TEAM DSM
21 FRA 00:00:27
68
Perrine
CLAUZEL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
28 FRA 00:00:27
69
Elise
UIJEN
TEAM DSM
19 NED 00:00:27
70
Kim
DE BAAT
PLANTUR-PURA
31 BEL 00:00:36
71
Mylene
DE ZOETE
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
23 NED 00:00:42
72
Sanne
BOUWMEESTER
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
26 NED 00:00:42
73
Kylie
WATERREUS
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
24 NED 00:00:42
74
Femke
MARKUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
26 NED 00:00:42
75
Mieke
DOCX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
26 BEL 00:00:42
76
Clara
LUNDMARK
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
23 SWE 00:00:42
77
Tanja
ERATH
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GER 00:00:42
78
Trine
HOLMSGAARD
25 DEN 00:00:42
79
Elodie
LE BAIL
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
32 FRA 00:00:42
80
Lara
VIECELI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA 00:00:42
81
Anneke
DIJKSTRA
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
25 NED 00:00:42
82
Elizabeth
BENNETT
IBCT
23 GBR 00:00:42
83
Daniek
HENGEVELD
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
20 NED 00:00:42
84
Elise
VANDER SANDE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
25 BEL 00:00:42
85
Maud
RIJNBEEK
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
20 NED 00:00:42
86
Sophie
WRIGHT
UAE TEAM ADQ
23 GBR 00:00:42
87
Michelle
ANDRES
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
25 SUI 00:00:42
88
Friederike
STERN
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
21 GER 00:00:42
89
Georgia
DANFORD
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
23 NZL 00:00:42
90
Sofie
VAN ROOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
20 NED 00:00:42
91
Yuli
VAN DER MOLEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 NED 00:00:42
92
Christa
RIFFEL
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
24 GER 00:00:42
93
Lucie
JOUNIER
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA 00:00:42
94
Esmée
PEPERKAMP
TEAM DSM
25 NED 00:00:42
95
Lourdes
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP 00:00:42
96
Amandine
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA 00:00:42
97
Minke
BAKKER
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
25 NED 00:00:42
98
Ane
IVERSEN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
30 NOR 00:00:42
99
Lizbeth Yarely
SALAZAR VAZQUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 MEX 00:00:42
100
Emma
LANGLEY
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
27 USA 00:00:42
101
Megan
ARMITAGE
IBCT
26 IRL 00:00:42
102
Senne
KNAVEN
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
19 BEL 00:00:47
103
Amalie
DIDERIKSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 DEN 00:00:54
104
Maaike
BOOGAARD
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 NED 00:00:56
105
Sheyla
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP 00:00:56
106
Bente
VAN TEESELING
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 00:00:56
107
Clara
HONSINGER
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
25 USA 00:00:56
108
Rosalie
VAN DER WOLF
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED 00:01:11
109
Amber
VAN DER HULST
LIV RACING XSTRA
23 NED 00:01:29
110
Eluned
KING
LE COL WAHOO
20 GBR 00:01:29
111
Marith
VANHOVE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
19 BEL 00:01:29
112
Marthe
GOOSSENS
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
20 BEL 00:01:31
113
Antonia
GRÖNDAHL
IBCT
27 FIN 00:02:10
114
Fien
VAN EYNDE
IBCT
24 BEL 00:02:10
115
Ayesha
MCGOWAN
LIV RACING XSTRA
35 USA 00:02:25
116
Susanne
MEISTROK
23 NED 00:02:42
117
Noemie
ABGRALL
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
23 FRA 00:03:00
118
Eva
BUURMAN
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 NED 00:03:10
119
Alison
AVOINE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA 00:03:16
120
Juliet
EICKHOF
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM
21 NED 00:03:16
121
Ilse
GRIT
21 NED 00:03:16
122
Jinse
PEETERS
23 BEL 00:03:16
123
Zsófia
SZABÓ
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH
25 HUN 00:03:16
124
Typhaine
LAURANCE
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA 00:03:16
125
Amber
AERNOUTS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
22 BEL 00:03:16
126
Haylee
FULLER
IBCT
19 AUS 00:03:16
127
Frances
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
21 RSA 00:03:16
128
Gloria
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
30 ESP 00:03:20
129
Naomi
DE ROECK
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
32 BEL 00:04:06
130
Claudia
JONGERIUS
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
24 NED 00:04:06
Melanie
KLEMENT
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING
28 NED DNF
Linda
ZANETTI
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 SUI DNF
Špela
KERN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
32 SLO DNF
Kristina
NENADOVIC
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
20 FRA DNF
Maryanne
HINAULT
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA DNF
Martina
MORENO MONTEYS
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
21 ESP DNF
Noa
JANSEN
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT
22 NED DNF
Alicia
FRANCK
28 BEL DNF
Pernille Larsen
FELDMANN
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS
22 NOR DNF
Esmée
GIELKENS
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
21 BEL DNF
Nathalie
EKLUND
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
31 SWE DNS Sluiten