1
TOBIAS S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NOR 29:03.3 50.00
2
SØREN
WÆRENSKJOLD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NOR 30:14.8 30.00
3
TRULS
NORDHAGEN
20 NOR 30:33.7 20.00
4
ØYVIND BREKKE
FLØTTEN
23 NOR 30:40.8 15.00
5
ÅDNE
HOLTER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 NOR 30:47.3 10.00
6
PER STRAND
HAGENES
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR 31:01.7 5.00
7
ANTON H
STENSBY
21 NOR 31:12.4 3.00
8
ASBJØRN SLAGTERN
FJELLVÅG
30 NOR 31:17.7 3.00
9
JOACHIM
STRINDIN
29 NOR 31:22.9 1.00
10
TORJUS
SLEEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 31:25.9 1.00
11
EIRIK
LUNDER
TEAM COOP
23 NOR 31:46.2
12
ASBJØRN
MADSSTUEN
27 NOR 31:53.7
13
TRYM BJØRNER WESTGAARD
HOLTHER
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
19 NOR 31:58.6
14
HENRIK TESLO
FJELLHEIM
21 NOR 32:02.5
15
ERIK
MADSEN
20 NOR 32:04.2
16
KJETIL JOHANSEN
AMUNDRUD
44 NOR 32:15.6
17
TRYM
BRENNSÆTER
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR 32:19.4
18
JOHANNES
STAUNE-MITTET
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR 32:21.5
19
CHRISTOFFER
ELLINGSEN
24 NOR 32:27.6
20
PEDER DAHL
STRAND
22 NOR 32:28.0
21
KASPER
ROLFSEN
21 NOR 32:39.6
22
PEDER ANTONI
GRAVÅS
20 NOR 32:41.5
23
ANDRE
JOHANSEN
26 NOR 32:41.9
24
VEBJØRN
RØNNING
23 NOR 32:45.4
25
AMUND
SOLLI
33 NOR 32:46.6
26
EVEN
THORVALDSEN
19 NOR 32:48.0
27
STEIN-ERIK
ERIKSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
26 NOR 32:53.3
28
JØRGEN WERGELAND
SONGSTAD
20 NOR 32:55.3
29
MARTIN
TJØTTA
21 NOR 33:03.8
30
HÅVARD
GJELDNES
31 NOR 33:08.4
31
MARTIN SOLHAUG
HANSEN
19 NOR 33:12.4
32
EIRIK VANG
AAS
20 NOR 33:27.2
33
JONE
ELLINGSEN
45 NOR 33:29.4
34
GEIR KRISTIAN
TEIGLAND
29 NOR 33:33.0
35
CEDRIK BAKKE
CHRISTOPHERSEN
21 NOR 33:36.8
36
VEGARD
LØVDAL
22 NOR 33:42.9
37
JONAS
HJORTH
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY
29 NOR 33:44.2
38
FREDRIK
BENJAMINSEN
20 NOR 33:49.3
39
OLA EINBU
BAUGERØD
27 NOR 33:57.3
40
ULRIK
TVEDT
19 NOR 34:12.8
41
TOBIAS BAKKEJORD
ALVESTAD
19 NOR 34:12.9
42
KASPER STEEN
ENSTAD
21 NOR 34:13.4
43
SONDRE AARSBOG
WEISETH
19 NOR 34:14.1
44
BRAGE
BERGENG
44 NOR 34:17.8
45
SONDRE PEDER
KRISTENSEN
21 NOR 34:23.1
46
SANDER
HOLLA
19 NOR 34:33.6
47
JON
RYE-JOHNSEN
19 NOR 34:38.3
48
FREDRIK LINDSTRØM
FARAAS
23 NOR 34:55.3
49
THOMAS
REM
36 NOR 34:56.5
50
BJØRN HELGE
SANDBERG
24 NOR 35:16.6
51
TORMOD EMIL
LUNDE
20 NOR 35:20.8
52
VEGAR
RANGUL
47 NOR 36:12.9
ADRIAN HANSEN
BRÅTHEN
19 NOR DNF
ALEKSANDER ANDERSEN
SKJELBRED
25 NOR DNF
ELIAS
BARTHEL
19 NOR DNS
ANDRÉ
DREGE
TEAM COOP
23 NOR DNS
VETLE TORIN
ESKEDAL
19 NOR DNS
FREDRIK NORDAHL
FLØISVIK
19 NOR DNS
MAGNUS
FRYDENLUND
26 NOR DNS
NICOLAI DAHLEN
GUNTVEDT
19 NOR DNS
KASPER KJØNÅS
HEGGØ
19 NOR DNS
CASPER
HOPE
19 NOR DNS
PETTER ELIAS SVALENG
JAKOBSEN
19 NOR DNS
OSKAR MYRESTØL
JOHANSSON
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR DNS
KALLE PETTER BRODAHL
KVAM
19 NOR DNS
ADRIAN
KVERNBRÅTEN
19 NOR DNS
ERLEND
LITLERE
22 NOR DNS
TORALF RYDNINGEN
MARTINSEN
20 NOR DNS
JOHAN
RAVNØY
TEAM COOP
19 NOR DNS
EMIL
SKÅR
19 NOR DNS
MAGNUS
SØRBØ
20 NOR DNS
DANIEL
VOLD
20 NOR DNS
MAGNUS
WÆHRE
20 NOR DNS Sluiten