AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
40 NED 3:37:23 50.00
2
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
26 NED +30 40.00
3
SILVIA
PERSICO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 ITA +1:43 30.00
4
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
28 POL +1:52 25.00
5
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
24 FRA +1:56 20.00
6
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 ITA +2:01 18.00
7
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
28 USA +2:13 15.00
8
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
27 DEN +2:50 10.00
9
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
UAE TEAM ADQ
38 ESP +2:59 8.00
10
LIANE
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
24 GER +3:01 6.00
11
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 USA +3:16
12
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
23 FRA +3:31
13
PAULIENA
ROOIJAKKERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 NED +4:10
14
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 SUI +4:10
15
YARA
KASTELIJN
PLANTUR-PURA
25 NED +4:26
16
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED +4:41
17
CORALIE
DEMAY
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA +4:45
18
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 SLO +4:50
19
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
30 ITA +5:54
20
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
***
21
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 NED +6:13
22
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 NED +6:36
23
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 COL +6:39
24
RACHEL
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
40 AUS +6:43
25
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 CYP +6:44
26
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
30 AUS +6:47
27
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +7:05
28
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +7:09
29
SEVERINE
ERAUD
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
27 FRA +7:36
30
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
***
31
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 ITA +8:30
32
LEAH
THOMAS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 USA +10:17
33
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 ESP +10:30
34
VICTOIRE
BERTEAU
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
22 FRA +10:39
35
MORGANE
COSTON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 FRA +11:00
36
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 ITA +12:57
37
ELLEN
VAN DIJK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 NED +13:12
38
SANDRA
LEVENEZ
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
43 FRA +13:12
39
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
21 CAN +13:12
40
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GER +13:15
41
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
LE COL WAHOO
25 GBR +13:15
42
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +13:17
43
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED +13:17
44
MAAIKE
BOOGAARD
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 NED +13:17
45
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
PLANTUR-PURA
26 AUT +13:20
46
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
23 NED +13:22
47
VALERIE
DEMEY
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 BEL +13:26
48
MARGOT
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
25 FRA +13:28
49
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
35 LUX +13:39
50
LISA
BRENNAUER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 GER +13:40
51
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING XSTRA
26 NED +13:44
52
ROMY
KASPER
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
34 GER +13:47
53
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 SWE +13:56
54
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
35 ITA +14:06
55
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 FRA +14:59
56
SILKE
SMULDERS
LIV RACING XSTRA
21 NED +15:27
57
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
27 BEL +15:57
58
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
20 NZL +15:59
59
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ITA +16:29
60
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +16:32
61
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 NED +16:43
62
SANDRINE
BIDEAU
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
33 FRA +16:54
63
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +18:38
64
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
30 CUB +18:40
65
JOSCELIN
LOWDEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
35 GBR +18:46
66
FEMKE
MARKUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
26 NED +18:52
67
SIMONE
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 CAN +18:59
68
LILY
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA +19:08
69
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS +19:08
70
PAULINE
ALLIN
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA +19:17
71
JESSE
VANDENBULCKE
LE COL WAHOO
26 BEL +19:35
72
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA +19:44
73
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS +19:48
74
TIFFANY
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34 AUS +19:51
75
OLIVIA
BARIL
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 CAN +19:54
76
NOEMI
RÜEGG
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
21 SUI +19:55
77
JULIE
DE WILDE
PLANTUR-PURA
20 BEL +20:01
78
SANNE
CANT
PLANTUR-PURA
32 BEL +20:01
79
GRETA
RICHIOUD
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 FRA +20:11
80
JULIE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN +20:29
81
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 FRA +20:37
82
CAROLINE
BAUR
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
28 SUI +20:37
83
CHANTAL
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
33 NED +20:39
84
ANNE DORTHE
YSLAND
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 NOR +20:43
85
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +20:52
86
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 GER +20:54
87
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
20 NED +21:13
88
ANYA
LOUW
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
22 AUS +21:13
89
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
22 GBR +21:25
90
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +21:34
91
BARBARA
FONSECA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
32 FRA +22:19
92
KATHRIN
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 AUT +22:26
93
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA +22:26
94
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +22:26
95
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ESP +22:26
96
HANNAH
BARNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR +22:33
97
MAIKE
VAN DER DUIN
LE COL WAHOO
21 NED +22:55
98
EVA
VAN AGT
LE COL WAHOO
25 NED +23:10
99
ROTEM
GAFINOVITZ
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
30 ISR +23:23
100
VALENTINE
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
23 FRA +23:33
101
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +23:37
102
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP +23:48
103
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 FRA +23:48
104
OLGA
ZABELINSKAYA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
42 UZB +26:02
105
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 USA +26:52
106
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
33 SLO +28:14
107
ALISON
AVOINE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA +28:35
108
KIM
DE BAAT
PLANTUR-PURA
31 BEL +34:31
109
LONE
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
24 BEL +34:31
ASHLEIGH
MOOLMAN-PASIO
TEAM SD WORX
37 RSA DNS
ANNA
HENDERSON
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 GBR DNS Sluiten