AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ANNEMIEK
VAN VLEUTEN
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
40 NED 26:55:44 400.00
2
DEMI
VOLLERING
TEAM SD WORX
26 NED +3:48 320.00
3
KATARZYNA
NIEWIADOMA
CANYON//SRAM RACING
28 POL +6:35 260.00
4
JULIETTE
LABOUS
TEAM DSM
24 FRA +7:28 220.00
5
SILVIA
PERSICO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 ITA +8:00 180.00
6
ELISA
LONGO BORGHINI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 ITA +8:26 140.00
7
CECILIE
LUDWIG
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
27 DEN +8:59 120.00
8
EVITA
MUZIC
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
23 FRA +13:54 100.00
9
VERONICA
EWERS
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
28 USA +15:05 80.00
10
MARGARITA VICTO
GARCIA CAÑELLAS
UAE TEAM ADQ
38 ESP +15:15 68.00
11
ELISE
CHABBEY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 SUI +16:44 56.00
12
RIEJANNE
MARKUS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED +18:27 48.00
13
YARA
KASTELIJN
PLANTUR-PURA
25 NED +19:53 40.00
14
SHIRIN
VAN ANROOIJ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20 NED +25:50 32.00
15
TAMARA
DRONOVA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
***
16
LIANE
LIPPERT
TEAM DSM
24 GER +29:49 24.00
17
MIE BJØRNDAL
OTTESTAD
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR +29:50 24.00
18
ERICA
MAGNALDI
UAE TEAM ADQ
30 ITA +30:15 24.00
19
ALENA
AMIALIUSIK
CANYON//SRAM RACING
***
20
GRACE
BROWN
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
30 AUS +31:01 24.00
21
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +31:31 16.00
22
PAULIENA
ROOIJAKKERS
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 NED +35:08 16.00
23
PAULA ANDREA
PATIÑO BEDOYA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
25 COL +35:19 16.00
24
CORALIE
DEMAY
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA +35:31 16.00
25
NINA
BUIJSMAN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 NED +36:00 16.00
26
MARIANNE
VOS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
35 NED +36:56 16.00
27
ARLENIS
SIERRA CANADILLA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
30 CUB +40:45 16.00
28
RACHEL
NEYLAN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
40 AUS +40:59 16.00
29
URŠKA
ŽIGART
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 SLO +41:11 16.00
30
ELLEN
VAN DIJK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 NED +41:37 16.00
31
JEANNE
KOREVAAR
LIV RACING XSTRA
26 NED +42:14 8.00
32
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
21 SWE +42:33 8.00
33
KARLIJN
SWINKELS
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED +42:44 8.00
34
KRISTA
DOEBEL-HICKOK
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 USA +43:45 8.00
35
ROMY
KASPER
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
34 GER +45:46 8.00
36
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
LE COL WAHOO
25 GBR +47:05 8.00
37
ELISA
BALSAMO
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ITA +48:41 8.00
38
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
27 BEL +49:30 8.00
39
VITTORIA
GUAZZINI
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 ITA +49:38 8.00
40
KRISTEN
FAULKNER
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
30 USA +50:10 8.00
41
ALEXANDRA
MANLY
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
26 AUS +50:34
42
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
24 AUS +51:24
43
MARIE
LE NET
FDJ SUEZ FUTUROSCOPE
22 FRA +53:25
44
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ESP +53:27
45
MORGANE
COSTON
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 FRA +53:54
46
JULIE
DE WILDE
PLANTUR-PURA
20 BEL +54:04
47
JOSCELIN
LOWDEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
35 GBR +54:59
48
VALERIE
DEMEY
LIV RACING XSTRA
28 BEL +55:56
49
CHANTAL
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK
TEAM SD WORX
33 NED +57:17
50
PFEIFFER
GEORGI
TEAM DSM
22 GBR +57:44
51
SEVERINE
ERAUD
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME
27 FRA +58:06
52
EVA
VAN AGT
LE COL WAHOO
25 NED +58:08
53
LEAH
THOMAS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 USA +58:29
54
MAAIKE
BOOGAARD
UAE TEAM ADQ
24 NED +58:33
55
GRETA
RICHIOUD
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 FRA +58:48
56
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
23 NED +58:55
57
LAURA
ASENCIO
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 FRA +1:00:49
58
LISA
BRENNAUER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 GER +1:01:01
59
HENRIETTA
CHRISTIE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
20 NZL +1:01:04
60
ANE
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE - JAYCO
32 ESP +1:01:30
61
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
35 ITA +1:01:54
62
SANNE
CANT
PLANTUR-PURA
32 BEL +1:02:20
63
MARIT
RAAIJMAKERS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
23 NED +1:02:56
64
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +1:02:59
65
KATHRIN
HAMMES
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
33 GER +1:03:13
66
MAGDELEINE
VALLIERES MILL
EF EDUCATION - TIBCO - SVB
21 CAN +1:04:19
67
TIFFANY
CROMWELL
CANYON//SRAM RACING
34 AUS +1:04:31
68
VICTOIRE
BERTEAU
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
22 FRA +1:04:44
69
THALITA
DE JONG
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +1:04:55
70
ANTRI
CHRISTOFOROU
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
30 CYP +1:05:54
71
SIMONE
BOILARD
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 CAN +1:06:41
72
CHRISTINE
MAJERUS
TEAM SD WORX
35 LUX +1:07:39
73
FEMKE
MARKUS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
26 NED +1:08:44
74
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +1:09:23
75
MARIA GIULIA
CONFALONIERI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +1:09:49
76
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 FRA +1:10:52
77
SORAYA
PALADIN
CANYON//SRAM RACING
29 ITA +1:11:06
78
AUDREY
CORDON RAGOT
TREK - SEGAFREDO
33 FRA +1:11:33
79
SILKE
SMULDERS
LIV RACING XSTRA
21 NED +1:12:06
80
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
PLANTUR-PURA
26 AUT +1:12:43
81
JULIE
LETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN +1:13:01
82
MARGOT
POMPANON
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
25 FRA +1:13:10
83
JESSE
VANDENBULCKE
LE COL WAHOO
26 BEL +1:14:32
84
MAIKE
VAN DER DUIN
LE COL WAHOO
21 NED +1:16:02
85
BARBARA
FONSECA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
32 FRA +1:16:05
86
SABRINA
STULTIENS
LIV RACING XSTRA
29 NED +1:17:10
87
SANDRINE
BIDEAU
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
33 FRA +1:17:38
88
VALENTINE
FORTIN
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
23 FRA +1:19:05
89
SANDRA
LEVENEZ
COFIDIS WOMEN TEAM
43 FRA +1:20:12
90
ILARIA
SANGUINETI
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
28 ITA +1:20:31
91
ANNE DORTHE
YSLAND
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 NOR +1:21:23
92
CAROLINE
BAUR
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
28 SUI +1:21:34
93
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
20 NED +1:22:44
94
AUDE
BIANNIC
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
31 FRA +1:23:00
95
PAULINE
ALLIN
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA +1:25:25
96
SHEYLA
GUTIERREZ RUIZ
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
28 ESP +1:26:44
97
OLGA
ZABELINSKAYA
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
42 UZB +1:27:01
98
LILY
WILLIAMS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA +1:29:07
99
KATHRIN
SCHWEINBERGER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 AUT +1:29:51
100
HANNAH
BARNES
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 GBR +1:31:21
101
ROTEM
GAFINOVITZ
ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
30 ISR +1:32:50
102
LONE
MEERTENS
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
24 BEL +1:33:18
103
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
33 SLO +1:34:06
104
OLIVIA
BARIL
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
25 CAN +1:34:22
105
NOEMI
RÜEGG
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
21 SUI +1:35:37
106
HANNAH
LUDWIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 GER +1:38:41
107
ANYA
LOUW
AG INSURANCE - NXTG TEAM
22 AUS +1:42:00
108
ALISON
AVOINE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA +1:44:29
109
KIM
DE BAAT
PLANTUR-PURA
31 BEL +1:54:06