1
ALEXYS
BRUNEL
24 FRA 00:36:15.11 7.00
2
STÉFAN
BENNETT
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
30 FRA 00:37:22.49 3.00
3
MATISSE
JULIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
19 CAN 00:38:17.95 1.00
4
CÉDRIC
EUSTACHE
33 FRA 00:38:18.81
5
OLIVER
MATTHEIS
27 GER 00:38:45.83
6
GIULIO
MASOTTO
TEAM CORRATEC
23 ITA 00:38:52.77
7
TOM
DONNENWIRTH
24 FRA 00:39:05.44
8
ROBIN
PLAMONDON
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 00:39:06.37
9
BORIS
CARENE
37 FRA 00:39:12.44
10
CELESTIN
GUILLON
26 FRA 00:39:14.40
11
GUILLAUME
DAUSCHY
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
24 FRA 00:39:18.21
12
GABRIEL
REGUERO CORRAL
29 ESP 00:39:21.47
13
MATHIEU
PELLEGRIN
27 FRA 00:39:31.69
14
FLORIAN
CARPENTIER
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
20 FRA 00:40:11.25
15
FABIEN NICOLAS
ARTHEIN
20 FRA 00:40:14.11
16
KENDRIC
CLAVIER
24 FRA 00:40:14.13
17
YANNIS
ANDRE LUBIN
22 FRA 00:40:19.11
18
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
TEAM CORRATEC
23 SRB 00:40:22.77
19
JULIEN
GAGNE
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
28 CAN 00:40:23.97
20
FLORIAN
RAPITEAU
24 FRA 00:40:24.17
21
DUSAN
RAJOVIC
TEAM CORRATEC
25 SRB 00:40:26.61
22
TAÏNO
CAILLIAU
21 FRA 00:40:29.86
23
JEREMY
DELOUMEAUX
23 FRA 00:40:36.18
24
ADRIEN
ALIDOR
33 FRA 00:40:37.19
25
ALEXANDRE ADRIEN
RABINAUD
22 FRA 00:40:49.64
26
IVAN
CENTRONE
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
27 LUX 00:40:51.16
27
TONY CHRIS
VANONY
20 FRA 00:40:56.46
28
AXEL
CARNIER
25 FRA 00:40:58.86
29
ALEXANDR
SEMENOV
VINO SKO TEAM
23 KAZ 00:41:16.97
30
MEVING ALLAN
GENE
24 FRA 00:41:17.91
31
AXEL
TAILLANDIER
23 FRA 00:41:18.76
32
PHILGY MARC JUNIOR
PALMISTE
19 FRA 00:41:19.64
33
KYLIAN
SENICOURT
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
21 FRA 00:41:24.58
34
ANAËL
MATHIAS
22 FRA 00:41:31.99
35
JULIEN
CHANE FOC
24 FRA 00:41:32.65
36
ILKHAN
DOSTIYEV
VINO SKO TEAM
20 KAZ 00:41:34.77
37
YEGOR
STRELNIKOV
VINO SKO TEAM
19 KAZ 00:41:36.88
38
GASPARD
ANDRE
19 FRA 00:41:54.65
39
NICHOLAS
COOPER
25 GBR 00:42:00.95
40
SEPPE
VANGHELUWE
26 BEL 00:42:01.53
41
RAPHAËL
LAUTONE
21 FRA 00:42:04.11
42
LIONEL
MINY
31 FRA 00:42:15.76
43
TONY
LEMLER
27 FRA 00:42:16.81
44
JEAN PHILIPPE
KONDI
32 FRA 00:42:17.92
45
ODVELT
CLERGE
22 HAI 00:42:18.98
46
BRANDON
BARET AJAX
25 FRA 00:42:24.01
47
RONALD
GERAN
25 FRA 00:42:25.49
48
VLADIMIR
JEANNE
31 FRA 00:42:28.99
49
PHILÉAS
HANSART
22 FRA 00:42:32.56
50
ALEXANDRE
LACHAGES
24 FRA 00:42:34.26
51
DAMIEN
URCEL
25 FRA 00:42:34.73
52
FENDLEY
BOYEAU
30 FRA 00:42:36.10
53
LORENZO
MAGNIEN
20 FRA 00:42:50.50
54
MARCEL
PESCHGES
26 GER 00:42:56.99
55
ALLAN
PERAMIN NOSLEN
23 FRA 00:43:05.81
56
YANNIS
AGRICOLE
20 FRA 00:43:09.53
57
LUDVIG
FAGERSTRÖM
20 SWE 00:43:09.73
58
HERMANN
KELLER
29 GER 00:43:12.93
59
FABIAN
KRUSCHEWSKI
32 GER 00:43:21.48
60
MENDRICK FLORENTIN
ETENNA
19 FRA 00:43:23.89
61
AURÉLIEN
BIEBUYCK
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
25 BEL 00:43:26.13
62
KERAN
BAROLIN
32 FRA 00:43:29.94
63
MAËL
VINGADASSAMY
23 FRA 00:43:30.01
64
KILLIAN
GESNOUIN
19 FRA 00:43:30.85
65
GILLES
SUARES
27 FRA 00:43:31.49
66
ADRIEN RÉMI
URCEL
22 FRA 00:43:32.29
67
MATHIEU
MATARESE
31 FRA 00:43:32.46
68
JACQUES
GLOESENER
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 LUX 00:43:40.62
69
NIELS
VERDIJCK
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
29 BEL 00:43:42.48
70
MATIAS
FITZWATER
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 00:43:49.75
71
WILL
JUILLAGUET
26 FRA 00:43:52.41
72
LARS
DANIELS
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 00:44:02.13
73
THÉO
BONNET
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 BEL 00:44:08.77
74
SAMUEL
ALPHONSE
23 FRA 00:44:11.02
75
RICK
NOBEL
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
28 NED 00:44:13.22
76
KÉLIAN
DURO
30 FRA 00:44:15.42
77
SIMON
BERNARD
20 FRA 00:44:20.07
78
FLORENT
LAFFITTE
33 FRA 00:44:21.80
79
HUGO
DOMENC
20 FRA 00:44:26.48
80
JOHAN
GOBIN
43 FRA 00:44:31.13
81
RYAN
DELOS
21 FRA 00:44:32.00
82
VLADIMIR
MULAGALEYEV
VINO SKO TEAM
20 KAZ 00:44:35.03
83
GAËL
BORDEE
25 FRA 00:44:38.77
84
WIDJY
RELMY
28 FRA 00:44:40.11
85
THOMAS
LIENERT
36 GER 00:44:42.81
86
JORIS
PELOU
20 FRA 00:44:44.75
87
GWENDY
DUVAL
23 FRA 00:44:53.16
88
CHRISTOPHER
LAMAILLE
23 FRA 00:45:03.08
89
MICKAËL
STANISLAS
28 FRA 00:45:13.91
90
JEAN CHRISTOPHE
FLORIMOND
29 FRA 00:45:21.41
91
VINCENT
GRACZYK
38 FRA 00:45:28.82
92
DYLAN
JACQUES
20 FRA 00:45:39.22
93
TEDDY
TARANE
33 FRA 00:46:01.40
94
VLADIMIR
KOLTUNOV
VINO SKO TEAM
19 KAZ 00:46:03.07
95
GABIN
VEDEL
20 FRA 00:46:08.57
96
NICOLAS ARNAUD
DURO
24 FRA 00:46:16.75
97
WILDRICK
EGLELA
26 FRA 00:46:23.06
98
YONA
DESIREE
FRA 00:46:44.50
99
AKU
KOIVISTOINEN
19 FIN 00:47:15.16
100
OLIVIER MARC
CHAUPARD
29 FRA 00:47:34.44
101
AUDRIC
BLONDIN
29 FRA 00:47:34.58
102
CÉDRIC CHRISTIAN
LAURENT
41 FRA 00:47:35.32
103
LINDY
CLOSSE
FRA 00:48:29.68
104
DJIOVANY
DOLLIN
19 FRA 00:50:54.17
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ALEXYS
BRUNEL
24 FRA 23:07:06 1.00
2
STÉFAN
BENNETT
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
30 FRA 23:11:30
3
CÉDRIC
EUSTACHE
33 FRA 23:13:28
4
FLORIAN
RAPITEAU
24 FRA 23:13:32
5
TOM
DONNENWIRTH
24 FRA 23:14:29
6
CELESTIN
GUILLON
26 FRA 23:15:12
7
IVAN
CENTRONE
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
27 LUX 23:15:57
8
AXEL
CARNIER
25 FRA 23:16:13
9
GABRIEL
REGUERO CORRAL
29 ESP 23:16:43
10
KYLIAN
SENICOURT
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
21 FRA 23:16:54
11
AXEL
TAILLANDIER
23 FRA 23:17:17
12
TAÏNO
CAILLIAU
21 FRA 23:17:49
13
ROBIN
PLAMONDON
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
22 CAN 23:18:00
14
BORIS
CARENE
37 FRA 23:18:23
15
OLIVER
MATTHEIS
27 GER 23:18:58
16
GUILLAUME
DAUSCHY
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
24 FRA 23:20:06
17
MATHIEU
PELLEGRIN
27 FRA 23:21:30
18
FLORIAN
CARPENTIER
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
20 FRA 23:22:23
19
GASPARD
ANDRE
19 FRA 23:23:56
20
ANAËL
MATHIAS
22 FRA 23:24:16
21
FABIEN NICOLAS
ARTHEIN
20 FRA 23:24:29
22
LIONEL
MINY
31 FRA 23:24:30
23
ALEXANDR
SEMENOV
VINO SKO TEAM
23 KAZ 23:24:37
24
TONY CHRIS
VANONY
20 FRA 23:28:11
25
MATISSE
JULIEN
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
19 CAN 23:29:02
26
DAMIEN
URCEL
25 FRA 23:31:48
27
KERAN
BAROLIN
32 FRA 23:33:41
28
THÉO
BONNET
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 BEL 23:34:57
29
ILKHAN
DOSTIYEV
VINO SKO TEAM
20 KAZ 23:35:14
30
KILLIAN
GESNOUIN
19 FRA 23:35:36
31
MEVING ALLAN
GENE
24 FRA 23:35:50
32
JEREMY
DELOUMEAUX
23 FRA 23:37:15
33
KENDRIC
CLAVIER
24 FRA 23:39:01
34
JACQUES
GLOESENER
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
21 LUX 23:39:38
35
JULIEN
GAGNE
PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
28 CAN 23:40:23
36
ALLAN
PERAMIN NOSLEN
23 FRA 23:40:41
37
AURÉLIEN
BIEBUYCK
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
25 BEL 23:41:11
38
HUGO
DOMENC
20 FRA 23:42:24
39
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
TEAM CORRATEC
23 SRB 23:43:04
40
LORENZO
MAGNIEN
20 FRA 23:44:50
41
WIDJY
RELMY
28 FRA 23:49:28
42
PHILÉAS
HANSART
22 FRA 23:50:16
43
NICHOLAS
COOPER
25 GBR 23:51:25
44
ODVELT
CLERGE
22 HAI 23:51:26
45
YANNIS
ANDRE LUBIN
22 FRA 23:52:08
46
PHILGY MARC JUNIOR
PALMISTE
19 FRA 23:53:26
47
MATHIEU
MATARESE
31 FRA 23:53:36
48
LARS
DANIELS
GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL-VELO.COM
22 BEL 23:54:43
49
GAËL
BORDEE
25 FRA 23:55:43
50
ADRIEN
ALIDOR
33 FRA 23:55:55
51
MARCEL
PESCHGES
26 GER 23:56:34
52
KÉLIAN
DURO
30 FRA 23:57:18
53
VLADIMIR
JEANNE
31 FRA 23:57:53
54
JEAN CHRISTOPHE
FLORIMOND
29 FRA 23:58:51
55
SAMUEL
ALPHONSE
23 FRA 23:59:38
56
DYLAN
JACQUES
20 FRA 23:59:52
57
DUSAN
RAJOVIC
TEAM CORRATEC
25 SRB 24:00:14
58
ALEXANDRE ADRIEN
RABINAUD
22 FRA 24:01:58
59
TONY
LEMLER
27 FRA 24:02:03
60
SEPPE
VANGHELUWE
26 BEL 24:02:38
61
MENDRICK FLORENTIN
ETENNA
19 FRA 24:02:46
62
VLADIMIR
MULAGALEYEV
VINO SKO TEAM
20 KAZ 24:03:47
63
SIMON
BERNARD
20 FRA 24:04:34
64
MICKAËL
STANISLAS
28 FRA 24:04:47
65
GIULIO
MASOTTO
TEAM CORRATEC
23 ITA 24:05:54
66
CHRISTOPHER
LAMAILLE
23 FRA 24:06:23
67
HERMANN
KELLER
29 GER 24:07:31
68
NICOLAS ARNAUD
DURO
24 FRA 24:07:50
69
YEGOR
STRELNIKOV
VINO SKO TEAM
19 KAZ 24:08:01
70
VINCENT
GRACZYK
38 FRA 24:09:06
71
BRANDON
BARET AJAX
25 FRA 24:11:52
72
JOHAN
GOBIN
43 FRA 24:12:54
73
RICK
NOBEL
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
28 NED 24:14:00
74
RONALD
GERAN
25 FRA 24:14:46
75
MAËL
VINGADASSAMY
23 FRA 24:15:47
76
MATIAS
FITZWATER
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
24 NZL 24:15:56
77
RAPHAËL
LAUTONE
21 FRA 24:16:00
78
GILLES
SUARES
27 FRA 24:16:30
79
YANNIS
AGRICOLE
20 FRA 24:17:29
80
JORIS
PELOU
20 FRA 24:20:03
81
FABIAN
KRUSCHEWSKI
32 GER 24:21:01
82
LUDVIG
FAGERSTRÖM
20 SWE 24:23:52
83
VLADIMIR
KOLTUNOV
VINO SKO TEAM
19 KAZ 24:27:31
84
FLORENT
LAFFITTE
33 FRA 24:29:16
85
JULIEN
CHANE FOC
24 FRA 24:29:23
86
NIELS
VERDIJCK
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING
29 BEL 24:30:19
87
WILDRICK
EGLELA
26 FRA 24:31:05
88
RYAN
DELOS
21 FRA 24:33:19
89
ADRIEN RÉMI
URCEL
22 FRA 24:41:26
90
GABIN
VEDEL
20 FRA 24:44:02
91
WILL
JUILLAGUET
26 FRA 24:48:53
92
ALEXANDRE
LACHAGES
24 FRA 24:52:43
93
THOMAS
LIENERT
36 GER 24:56:01
94
TEDDY
TARANE
33 FRA 24:57:49
95
GWENDY
DUVAL
23 FRA 24:58:38
96
FENDLEY
BOYEAU
30 FRA 25:08:03
97
YONA
DESIREE
FRA 25:15:08
98
JEAN PHILIPPE
KONDI
32 FRA 25:30:10 Sluiten