AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
CHRISTOPHE
LAPORTE
JUMBO-VISMA
30 FRA 02:53:56 20.00
2
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 USA 02:53:56 10.00
3
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
22 DEN 02:53:56 5.00
4
JHONATAN MANUEL
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 ECU 02:53:56
5
MAURO
SCHMID
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
23 SUI 02:53:56
6
SØREN
KRAGH ANDERSEN
TEAM DSM
28 DEN 02:53:56
7
MICK
VAN DIJKE
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 02:54:00
8
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 DEN 02:54:00
9
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 02:54:00
10
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 DEN 02:54:00
11
STEFANO
OLDANI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 ITA 02:54:00
12
LUCAS
ERIKSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
26 SWE 02:54:06
13
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 CZE 02:54:11
14
JENNO
BERCKMOES
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
21 BEL 02:54:13
15
FREDERIK
WANDAHL
21 DEN 02:54:14
16
JASPER
STUYVEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 BEL 02:54:14
17
JEPPE
PALLESEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
25 DEN 02:54:20
18
TOMASZ
BUDZINSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
24 POL 02:54:20
19
JAKUB
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 02:54:20
20
CORBIN
STRONG
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 NZL 02:54:20
21
KAMIEL
BONNEU
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 02:54:24
22
ANDREAS STOKBRO
NIELSEN
TEAM COOP
25 DEN 02:54:24
23
TOBIAS
ANDRESEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 DEN 02:54:24
24
JAMES
KNOX
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
27 GBR 02:54:24
25
NICKOLAS
ZUKOWSKY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
24 CAN 02:54:31
26
VITO
BRAET
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL 02:54:34
27
MAGNUS BAK
KLARIS
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
26 DEN 02:54:35
28
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
28 DEN 02:54:37
29
LASSE NORMAN
HANSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN 02:54:37
30
JONAS
RUTSCH
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 GER 02:54:37
31
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
32 SUI 02:54:37
32
DAVID
LOZANO RIBA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
34 ESP 02:54:45
33
MATHIAS
BREGNHØJ
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 02:54:45
34
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 ESP 02:54:55
35
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
32 BEL 02:54:55
36
TOM
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
26 LUX 02:54:58
37
MADS
RAHBEK
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
27 DEN 02:55:01
38
TIM
DECLERCQ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
33 BEL 02:55:03
39
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL 02:55:10
40
JACOB
ERIKSSON
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
23 SWE 02:55:18
41
NILS LAU
BROGE
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
30 DEN 02:55:27
42
ANDRÉ
DREGE
TEAM COOP
23 NOR 02:55:30
43
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
30 ITA 02:55:30
44
MORTEN
NØRTOFT
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
20 DEN 02:55:34
45
ALEX
COLMAN
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 02:55:36
46
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
37 DEN 02:56:04
47
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 GBR 02:56:33
48
PASCAL
EENKHOORN
JUMBO-VISMA
25 NED 02:56:33
49
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
23 NED 02:56:33
50
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA 02:56:38
51
SEBASTIAN
NIELSEN
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
22 DEN 02:57:19
52
EMIL
TOUDAL
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
26 DEN 02:57:36
53
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 02:57:48
54
JENS
KEUKELEIRE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
34 BEL 02:58:00
55
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
29 CZE 02:58:15
56
CHRISTIAN
LINDQUIST
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
25 DEN 02:58:50
57
DAVIDE
GABBURO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
29 ITA 02:58:50
58
CERIEL
DESAL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 02:59:36
59
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
21 NED 03:00:22
60
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
21 ISR 03:00:22
61
CASPER
PEDERSEN
TEAM DSM
26 DEN 03:02:47
62
PIER ANDRE
COTE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 CAN 03:03:02
63
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 NED 03:03:02
64
SACHA
MODOLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
35 ITA 03:03:02
65
OTTO
VERGAERDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 BEL 03:03:02
66
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 03:03:02
67
NIKOLAJ
MENGEL
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
20 DEN 03:03:49
68
MAGNUS
HENNEBERG
22 DEN 03:03:49
69
JOSHUA AMOS
GUDNITZ
TEAM COLOQUICK
21 DEN 03:03:49
70
LAURENZ
REX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL 03:03:49
71
JULIEN
VERMOTE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL 03:03:49
72
GUSTAV
DAHL
22 DEN 03:03:49
73
MADS
KRISTENSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
24 DEN 03:03:49
74
KASPER
ANDERSEN
20 DEN 03:03:49
75
ANDERS
FOLDAGER
21 DEN 03:03:49
76
EIRIK
LUNDER
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
23 NOR 03:04:09
77
LUCA
COLNAGHI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
23 ITA 03:04:16
78
CHAD
HAGA
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
34 USA 03:04:37
79
OLAV
HJEMSÆTER
TEAM COOP
23 NOR 03:04:37
80
FILIPPO
RIDOLFO
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
21 ITA 03:04:37
81
NIKLAS
LARSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 03:04:57
82
DECLAN
IRVINE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
23 AUS 03:05:19
83
TOBIAS
KONGSTAD
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
26 DEN 03:05:46
84
MATYÁŠ
KOPECKÝ
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
19 CZE 03:07:06
85
RASMUS BØGH
WALLIN
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
26 DEN 03:08:01
86
ALEXANDER
SALBY
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 03:08:02
87
NICKLAS
PEDERSEN
29 DEN 03:08:02
88
OLIVER
KNUDSEN
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
23 DEN 03:08:10
89
GUILLAUME
BOIVIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 CAN 03:08:16
90
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
25 ITA 03:08:16
91
TAJ
JONES
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 AUS 03:08:16
92
HAMISH
BEADLE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
24 NZL 03:08:16
93
MORITZ
KÄRSTEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 GER 03:08:16
94
ANDREA
PERON
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
34 ITA 03:08:16
95
RASMUS
TILLER
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NOR 03:08:16
96
RASMUS
PEDERSEN
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
20 DEN 03:08:16
97
ETHAN
VERNON
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
22 GBR 03:08:16
98
FREDERIK
SØRENSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
19 DEN 03:08:16
99
FREDERIK
JENSEN
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
23 DEN 03:08:16
100
ADAM
DE VOS
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN 03:08:16
101
MANUELE
TAROZZI
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
24 ITA 03:08:16
102
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 POL 03:08:16
103
MARTIN TOFT
MADSEN
BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
37 DEN 03:08:16
104
FREDERIK
MADSEN
TEAM DSM
24 DEN 03:08:16
105
LOUIS
BENDIXEN
TEAM COOP
27 DEN 03:08:16
106
SEBASTIAN
LANGEVELD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 NED 03:08:16
107
GILLES
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL 03:08:16
108
SASHA
WEEMAES
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL 03:08:16
109
THOMAS
SCULLY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 NZL 03:08:16
110
FREDERIK
MUFF
TEAM COLOQUICK
29 DEN 03:08:57
111
MATHIAS ALEXANDER E.
LARSEN
RESTAURANT SURI - CARL RAS
23 DEN 03:08:57
112
MATIAS
MALMBERG
TEAM COLOQUICK
22 DEN 03:08:57
113
MADS
ANDERSEN
TEAM COLOQUICK
22 DEN 03:11:56
MARKUS
HOELGAARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
28 NOR DNF
QUINN
SIMMONS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 USA DNF
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
32 POL DNF
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 GBR DNF
LEON
HEINSCHKE
TEAM DSM
23 GER DNF
NICOLA
CONCI
GAZPROM-RUSVELO
25 ITA DNF
ERLEND
BLIKRA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR DNF
KARL PATRICK
LAUK
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 EST DNF
LUDOVIC
ROBEET
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
28 BEL DNF
ADRIAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL DNF
ALAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL DNF
NORBERT
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL DNF
MARCELI
BOGUSLAWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL DNF
TOBIASZ
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL DNF
MARTIJN
BUDDING
RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
27 NED DNF
MATTHIAS
BRÄNDLE
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 AUT DNF
ALEX
DOWSETT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 GBR DNF
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED DNF
ASBJØRN
ANDERSEN
TEAM DSM
30 DEN DNF
TIMO
KIELICH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 BEL DNF
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 COL DNF