AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
VALENTIN
MADOUAS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 FRA 4:53:07 125.00
2
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +00 85.00
3
MATIS
LOUVEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
23 FRA +00 70.00
4
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
22 ERI +00 60.00
5
BENJAMIN
THOMAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +00 50.00
6
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +00 40.00
7
STEFAN
KÜNG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 SUI +00 35.00
8
PHILIPPE MARC JACKY
GILBERT
LOTTO SOUDAL
40 BEL +00 30.00
9
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 HUN +00 25.00
10
KÉVIN
GENIETS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 LUX +00 20.00
11
JORDAN
JEGAT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA +00 15.00
12
AXEL
MARIAULT
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA +00 10.00
13
BENOIT
COSNEFROY
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +03 5.00
14
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +10 5.00
15
GUILLAUME
MARTIN
COFIDIS
29 FRA +10 5.00
16
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
25 GER +45 3.00
17
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 AUS +51 3.00
18
RUNE
HERREGODTS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +54 3.00
19
VICTOR
CAMPENAERTS
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 BEL +54 3.00
20
FRANCK
BONNAMOUR
B&B HOTELS - KTM
27 FRA +54 3.00
21
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 FRA +54 3.00
22
PIERRE
ROLLAND
B&B HOTELS - KTM
36 FRA +54 3.00
23
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +56 3.00
24
FLAVIEN
MAURELET
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA +1:07 3.00
25
MAXIME
BOUET
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +1:35 3.00
26
SEBASTIAN
DREYER HELDAHL
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
23 NOR +2:17
27
SEBASTIAN
SCHÖNBERGER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 AUT +2:17
28
RUBEN
APERS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
24 BEL +2:26
29
LOUIS
BLOUWE
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +2:26
30
SEAN
FLYNN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 GBR +2:26
31
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21 FRA +2:26
32
ANTHONY
MALDONADO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA +2:26
33
MAXIME
URRUTY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
29 FRA +2:26
34
TRISTAN
DELACROIX
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA +2:26
35
BRENT
VAN MOER
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL +2:26
36
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI +2:26
37
MAXIME
CHEVALIER
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +2:26
38
ROMAIN
HARDY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
34 FRA +2:26
39
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
24 LUX +2:26
40
ANTOINE
BERLIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
33 MON +2:26
41
JOSHUA
TEASDALE
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
29 GBR +2:26
42
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
37 FRA +2:26
43
LOUIS
RICHARD
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA +2:26
44
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
36 GER +2:26
45
NILS
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 SUI +2:26
46
JORIS
DELBOVE
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
22 FRA +2:46
47
STÉPHANE
ROSSETTO
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
35 FRA +3:02
48
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
34 FRA +3:52
49
ANDRÉA
MIFSUD
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
23 FRA +3:52
50
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +4:22
51
LEO
DANES
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA +4:22
52
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
34 BEL +4:22
53
JASPER
DE BUYST
LOTTO SOUDAL
29 BEL +4:22
54
SAMUEL
LEROUX
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
28 FRA +4:35
55
TIM TORN
TEUTENBERG
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
20 GER +4:35
56
THIBAULT
FERASSE
B&B HOTELS - KTM
28 FRA +4:35
57
MARCO
MURGANO
TEAM CORRATEC
24 ITA +4:35
58
AURÉLIEN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +6:03
59
YAEL
JOALLAND
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
22 FRA +7:04
60
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
24 FRA +7:52
61
VICTOR
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ
TOTALENERGIES
36 ESP +7:52
62
LAURENT
PICHON
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
36 FRA +7:52
63
TOM
PAQUOT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
23 BEL +8:31
64
EMMANUEL
MORIN
TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
27 FRA +8:31
65
CÉDRIC
PRIES
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
22 LUX +8:37
66
ARNAUD
TENDON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
20 SUI +8:55
67
GILLES
DE WILDE
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
23 BEL +11:03
68
ROBBE
GHYS
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
25 BEL +11:03
69
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA +11:03
70
SANDER
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL +11:03
71
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
24 BEL +11:03
72
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
27 BEL +11:03
73
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
36 FRA +11:03
74
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
30 FRA +11:03
75
ROMAIN
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
30 FRA +11:03
76
AXEL
ZINGLE
COFIDIS
24 FRA +11:03
77
ALAN
BOILEAU
B&B HOTELS - KTM
23 FRA +11:03
78
VITO
BRAET
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
22 BEL +14:37
79
ROMAIN
GREGOIRE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +18:15
80
BERNARDO
GONÇALVES
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
24 POR +23:17
81
REILLY
PARGETER
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
19 CAN +23:17
82
DANIEL
KOSZELA
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
26 CAN +23:17
83
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
23 SUI +23:17
JEAN
GOUBERT
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
28 FRA OTL
NICOLA
SCHLEUNIGER
TEAM CORRATEC
19 SUI DNF
COLIN
HEIDERSCHEID
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
24 LUX DNF
MATS
WENZEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
20 LUX DNF
PRESLAV
BALABANOV
TEAM CORRATEC
21 BUL DNF
LOUIS
COQUERET
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 FRA DNF
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
26 ITA DNF
MAXIME
JARNET
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
24 FRA DNF
ROBIN
DONZÉ
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
19 SUI DNF
JAKOB
KLAHRE
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
21 SUI DNF
ORIAN
FALK-DOTAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
19 CAN DNF
MANUEL
ZOBRIST
TEAM CORRATEC
25 SUI DNF
YOANN
PAILLOT
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93
31 FRA DNF
TOM
MAINGUENAUD
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
22 FRA DNF
CLÉMENT
CARISEY
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
30 FRA DNF
MATTIS
LEBEAU
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
23 FRA DNF
AARON
VERWILST
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
25 BEL DNF
LUC
WIRTGEN
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
24 LUX DNF
JAGO
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL DNF
ARJEN
LIVYNS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
28 BEL DNF
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 GER DNF
EMIEL
VERMEULEN
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
29 BEL DNF
VALENTIN
TABELLION
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
23 FRA DNS Sluiten