AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA 03:32:58 5.00
2
FERNANDO
TERCERO LOPEZ
21 ESP +15 1.00
3
ABEL
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +28
4
MATHYS
RONDEL
19 FRA +28
5
ENZO
PALENI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +32
6
JOHANNES
STAUNE-MITTET
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR +32
7
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 NZL +35
8
ADRIEN
MAIRE
22 FRA +38
9
ARCHIE
RYAN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 IRL +56
10
SIMON
DALBY
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 DEN +01:14
11
BAPTISTE
HUYET
22 FRA +01:31
12
QUENTIN
COWAN
19 CAN +01:34
13
DAVID
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ
22 ESP +01:36
14
MAGNUS
KULSET
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR +01:53
15
OSCAR
GARZON ALFONSO
19 COL +01:53
16
SINUHE
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +01:57
17
MAX
WALKER
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR +02:00
18
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR +02:20
19
TYLER
HANNAY
19 GBR +03:19
20
GIL
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL +03:19
21
AARON
VAN DER BEKEN
22 BEL +03:19
22
LEANDER
VAN HAUTEGEM
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +03:29
23
LEO
GULLICKSON
19 USA +03:30
24
MAGNUS
BRYNSRUD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR +03:51
25
DYLAN
WESTLEY
21 GBR +04:18
26
SAKARIAS KOLLER
LØLAND
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NOR +04:30
27
KIERAN
HAUG
20 USA +04:49
28
DARREN
VAN BEKKUM
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED +04:58
29
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 ITA +04:58
30
PIERRE
THIERRY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
19 FRA +05:26
31
FREDERIK
RASSMAN
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
22 GER +05:43
32
LUKAS
DRAPIER
21 FRA +05:53
33
NICOLAS
ROUSSET FAVIER
19 FRA +07:31
34
KILLIAN
VERSCHUREN
20 FRA +08:36
35
JOSEPH
PIDCOCK
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 GBR +08:38
36
SAMUEL
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
19 ESP +08:46
37
ANTONIO
NIETO SANCHEZ
20 ESP +08:46
38
NICOLAS
BREUILLARD
22 FRA +10:48
39
GWEN
LECLAINCHE
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
22 FRA +10:52
40
ROBIN
SKIVILD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 DEN +10:52
41
ADRIEN
BOICHIS
TRINITY RACING
19 FRA +10:52
42
LUCAS
BENETEAU
20 FRA +11:51
43
BRIEUC
ROLLAND
19 FRA +12:26
44
TIJMEN
GRAAT
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NED +12:37
45
ALESSIO
CIALONE
19 FRA +12:43
46
VICTOR
JEAN
19 FRA +12:43
47
THÉO
LAURANS
20 FRA +12:43
48
LUKAS
NERURKAR
TRINITY RACING
19 GBR +12:43
49
FERGUS
BROWNING
TRINITY RACING
19 AUS +12:43
50
ARNAU
GILABERT VILAPLANA
20 ESP +12:43
51
RAMON
FERNANDEZ CUESTA
21 ESP +12:52
52
JEROME
RAUS
19 BEL +13:00
53
TOBIAS
KLEIN
19 USA +13:27
54
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ TORRES
19 ESP +13:37
55
CÉDRIC
VAN RAEMDONCK
19 BEL +13:52
56
PABLO
URIA IGLESIAS
21 ESP +14:02
57
LEONARDO RAFAEL
ZAVALA PANTOJA
21 MEX +14:03
58
BENJAMIN
MARAIS
20 FRA +14:08
59
JONAS FABIAN
MESSERSCHMIDT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
21 GER +14:08
60
JAGO
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +14:08
61
MICHIEL
LAMBRECHT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +14:08
62
ROMAN
DUCKERT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER +14:08
63
DAVID
RUVALCABA REYES
20 MEX +14:08
64
AXEL
RAMBAULT
20 FRA +14:08
65
BASTIEN
LETURGIE
21 FRA +14:14
66
GABRIEL
RODAS JIMENO
21 ESP +14:19
67
PABLO
GARCIA FRANCES
21 ESP +14:27
68
DYLAN ROBERTO
JIMENEZ ARIAS
20 CRC +14:41
69
LARS
VAN RYCKEGHEM
20 BEL +16:04
70
STIAN
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR +16:04
71
NOÉ
URY
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 LUX +16:04
72
LOGAN
MACLEAN
21 GBR +16:26
73
NATXO
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
22 ESP +16:30
74
CARLOS ALFONSO
GARCIA TREJO
19 MEX +16:30
75
LAURENCE
PITHIE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 NZL +16:40
76
NOLANN
MAHOUDO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
20 FRA +16:40
77
LUCAS
GUILLE
20 FRA +16:40
78
MAXIMILIEN
PROVOST
22 FRA +16:40
79
QUENTIN
BOURG
21 FRA +16:45
80
JORIS
CHAUSSINAND
20 FRA +17:12
81
HENRI FRANÇOIS
RENARD HAQUIN
20 FRA +17:24
82
ALEXANDER
WHITE
21 NZL +19:14
83
NATHAN
VANDEPITTE
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 FRA +19:14
84
MAXIME
JOLLY
22 FRA +19:14
85
JULES
JALABERT
21 FRA +19:14
86
LUCAS
BOURGOYNE
21 USA +19:48
87
EDVIN
LOVIDIUS
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
20 SWE +20:04
88
COLE
LEWIS
22 USA +20:43
89
JORGE
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
20 ESP +20:46
90
UNAI
AZNAR VIJUESCA
20 ESP +20:46
91
LUCAS
JACQUES
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +21:21
92
ARTUS
JALADEAU
22 FRA +22:32
93
HUGO
ROMEO
21 FRA +22:32
94
JEREMY
MILLO
22 FRA +22:41
95
MATHÉO
LE FUR
21 FRA +23:42
96
CORENTIN
DEVROUTE
19 FRA +24:26
97
JORGE
PEYROT BALVANERA
START CYCLING TEAM
20 MEX +26:27
98
JON
RYE-JOHNSEN
19 NOR +28:27
99
MATTHIEU
LAVIGNAC
20 FRA +28:27
100
PAUL
GEHRKE
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 GER +31:47
101
VALENTIN
GILLOT
20 FRA +35:49
102
ENRIQUE
ESQUERRA AZCONA
20 MEX +36:41
103
WILLIAM
JOHNSON
21 USA +37:44
104
DIEGO
ARREOLA DIMAS
19 MEX +38:27
105
HENRY
LAWTON
21 GBR +39:25
106
LÉO
KRAEMER
19 FRA +39:45
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED DNF
LIAM
JOHNSTON
TRINITY RACING
20 AUS DNF
ANTOINE
DEVANNE
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA DNF
THOMAS
TACHOT
19 FRA DNF
GAELIG
GLON
19 FRA DNF
ILAN
LARMET
21 FRA DNF
JAVIER
IBAÑEZ BELTRAN DE SALAZAR
21 ESP DNF
RAMSES
DEBRUYNE
20 BEL DSQ
MATTHEW
RICE
22 AUS DNS
gc
1
JOHANNES
STAUNE-MITTET
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR 8:27:30 1.00
2
ENZO
PALENI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +34
3
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 NZL +01:20
4
MAX
WALKER
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR +02:59
5
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR +03:30
6
GIL
GELDERS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL +06:34
7
SAKARIAS KOLLER
LØLAND
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NOR +07:30
8
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +09:43
9
ARCHIE
RYAN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 IRL +10:35
10
FERNANDO
TERCERO LOPEZ
21 ESP +11:26
11
MATHYS
RONDEL
19 FRA +12:21
12
SIMON
DALBY
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 DEN +12:26
13
ABEL
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
22 ESP +12:38
14
ADRIEN
MAIRE
22 FRA +12:54
15
DAVID
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ
22 ESP +13:22
16
MAGNUS
KULSET
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR +13:30
17
ROBIN
SKIVILD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 DEN +13:39
18
GWEN
LECLAINCHE
GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
22 FRA +13:49
19
QUENTIN
COWAN
19 CAN +13:53
20
BAPTISTE
HUYET
22 FRA +14:01
21
SINUHE
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP +14:06
22
AARON
VAN DER BEKEN
22 BEL +14:53
23
MAGNUS
BRYNSRUD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR +15:33
24
BENJAMIN
MARAIS
20 FRA +16:06
25
LEO
GULLICKSON
19 USA +16:09
26
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 ITA +16:11
27
DYLAN
WESTLEY
21 GBR +16:17
28
OSCAR
GARZON ALFONSO
19 COL +16:27
29
DARREN
VAN BEKKUM
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED +16:43
30
TYLER
HANNAY
19 GBR +16:47
31
KIERAN
HAUG
20 USA +17:12
32
LEANDER
VAN HAUTEGEM
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +17:34
33
PIERRE
THIERRY
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
19 FRA +17:46
34
NICOLAS
ROUSSET FAVIER
19 FRA +18:57
35
FREDERIK
RASSMAN
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
22 GER +20:06
36
LUKAS
DRAPIER
21 FRA +20:38
37
SAMUEL
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
19 ESP +20:41
38
ANTONIO
NIETO SANCHEZ
20 ESP +21:04
39
MAXIMILIEN
PROVOST
22 FRA +21:50
40
KILLIAN
VERSCHUREN
20 FRA +22:06
41
ADRIEN
BOICHIS
TRINITY RACING
19 FRA +22:08
42
TIJMEN
GRAAT
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NED +22:47
43
JOSEPH
PIDCOCK
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 GBR +23:33
44
LUKAS
NERURKAR
TRINITY RACING
19 GBR +23:49
45
THÉO
LAURANS
20 FRA +24:12
46
FERGUS
BROWNING
TRINITY RACING
19 AUS +24:37
47
BRIEUC
ROLLAND
19 FRA +24:38
48
NICOLAS
BREUILLARD
22 FRA +24:48
49
RAMON
FERNANDEZ CUESTA
21 ESP +25:47
50
CÉDRIC
VAN RAEMDONCK
19 BEL +26:15
51
ALESSIO
CIALONE
19 FRA +26:19
52
PABLO
URIA IGLESIAS
21 ESP +26:29
53
LUCAS
BENETEAU
20 FRA +26:39
54
ARNAU
GILABERT VILAPLANA
20 ESP +26:45
55
PABLO
GARCIA FRANCES
21 ESP +26:46
56
ROMAN
DUCKERT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
20 GER +26:50
57
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ TORRES
19 ESP +27:00
58
JAGO
WILLEMS
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +27:01
59
DYLAN ROBERTO
JIMENEZ ARIAS
20 CRC +27:03
60
JONAS FABIAN
MESSERSCHMIDT
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
21 GER +27:35
61
TOBIAS
KLEIN
19 USA +27:37
62
VICTOR
JEAN
19 FRA +27:49
63
AXEL
RAMBAULT
20 FRA +28:15
64
JEROME
RAUS
19 BEL +28:27
65
MICHIEL
LAMBRECHT
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +29:41
66
JORIS
CHAUSSINAND
20 FRA +30:07
67
LEONARDO RAFAEL
ZAVALA PANTOJA
21 MEX +30:23
68
DAVID
RUVALCABA REYES
20 MEX +30:53
69
NOÉ
URY
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 LUX +31:21
70
NOLANN
MAHOUDO
B&B HOTELS - KTM
20 FRA +31:24
71
JORGE
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
20 ESP +31:43
72
LAURENCE
PITHIE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 NZL +31:45
73
CARLOS ALFONSO
GARCIA TREJO
19 MEX +31:50
74
STIAN
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR +32:01
75
NATXO
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
22 ESP +32:26
76
UNAI
AZNAR VIJUESCA
20 ESP +32:35
77
BASTIEN
LETURGIE
21 FRA +32:36
78
QUENTIN
BOURG
21 FRA +32:39
79
ALEXANDER
WHITE
21 NZL +33:44
80
LOGAN
MACLEAN
21 GBR +34:02
81
HENRI FRANÇOIS
RENARD HAQUIN
20 FRA +34:03
82
GABRIEL
RODAS JIMENO
21 ESP +34:15
83
ARTUS
JALADEAU
22 FRA +35:10
84
NATHAN
VANDEPITTE
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 FRA +36:01
85
HUGO
ROMEO
21 FRA +36:23
86
MAXIME
JOLLY
22 FRA +36:31
87
LARS
VAN RYCKEGHEM
20 BEL +36:32
88
EDVIN
LOVIDIUS
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE
20 SWE +37:24
89
LUCAS
GUILLE
20 FRA +37:59
90
LUCAS
JACQUES
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +38:13
91
JULES
JALABERT
21 FRA +38:56
92
COLE
LEWIS
22 USA +39:51
93
CORENTIN
DEVROUTE
19 FRA +40:28
94
JORGE
PEYROT BALVANERA
START CYCLING TEAM
20 MEX +43:27
95
LUCAS
BOURGOYNE
21 USA +43:45
96
MATHÉO
LE FUR
21 FRA +43:55
97
JEREMY
MILLO
22 FRA +46:25
98
PAUL
GEHRKE
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
19 GER +50:29
99
MATTHIEU
LAVIGNAC
20 FRA +52:08
100
ENRIQUE
ESQUERRA AZCONA
20 MEX +53:15
101
WILLIAM
JOHNSON
21 USA +53:33
102
JON
RYE-JOHNSEN
19 NOR +53:45
103
LÉO
KRAEMER
19 FRA +55:58
104
DIEGO
ARREOLA DIMAS
19 MEX +57:18
105
HENRY
LAWTON
21 GBR +59:01
106
VALENTIN
GILLOT
20 FRA +59:28 Sluiten