AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 4:38:59 20.00
2
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP 4:38:59 15.00
3
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 4:38:59 10.00
4
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 4:38:59 5.00
5
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 4:38:59 3.00
6
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 4:38:59
7
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 4:38:59
8
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 4:38:59
9
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 4:38:59
10
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 ESP 4:39:05
11
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 4:39:07
12
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 4:39:10
13
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 4:39:19
14
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP 4:39:19
15
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL 4:39:19
16
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 4:39:19
17
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP 4:39:33
18
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 4:39:33
19
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 4:39:37
20
CALLUM
SCOTSON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS 4:39:39
21
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 4:39:45
22
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 4:39:45
23
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 4:39:51
24
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 4:39:51
25
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 4:40:01
26
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 4:40:06
27
FILIPPO
CONCA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 4:40:09
28
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA 4:40:13
29
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
27 ESP 4:40:24
30
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 BEL 4:40:38
31
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED 4:40:53
32
GONZALO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 ESP 4:40:58
33
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 4:40:58
34
JON
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 4:41:06
35
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 4:41:36
36
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 4:41:36
37
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 4:41:40
38
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 ITA 4:41:52
39
TOM
DEVRIENDT
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 BEL 4:42:01
40
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 4:42:30
41
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP 4:42:38
42
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO 4:43:42
43
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA 4:43:47
44
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 4:46:45
45
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH 4:46:45
46
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 4:46:53
47
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 ESP 4:48:52
48
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX 4:48:52
49
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 4:48:52
50
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA 4:48:52
51
ALEX
TOLIO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 4:48:52
52
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 4:48:52
53
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 4:48:52
54
TOON
CLYNHENS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL 4:48:52
55
SANDER
DE PESTEL
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL 4:48:52
56
LINDSAY
DE VYLDER
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
28 BEL 4:48:52
57
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 4:48:52
58
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 4:48:52
59
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP 4:48:52
60
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 4:48:52
61
DANIEL
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
40 ESP 4:48:52
62
LOUIS
BENDIXEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN 4:48:52
63
ROGER
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 4:48:52
64
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
31 ESP 4:48:52
65
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 4:48:52
66
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 4:48:52
67
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 4:48:52
68
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL 4:48:52
69
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 4:48:52
70
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 4:48:52
71
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP 4:48:52
72
FERNANDO
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 4:48:52
73
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 SLO 4:48:52
74
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 4:48:52
75
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 4:50:43
76
TOBIAS
LUDVIGSSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 SWE 4:54:46
77
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI 4:54:46
78
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA 4:54:49
79
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
26 ESP 4:55:02
80
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 4:55:44
81
HAILEMICHAEL
MULU
24 ETH 4:55:44
82
AUGUST
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 NOR 4:55:49
83
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 4:55:49
84
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 4:56:34
85
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 4:56:34
86
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 4:56:34
87
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 4:56:34
88
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 4:56:34
89
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 4:56:34
90
NICOLO'
PARISINI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA 4:56:34
91
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 4:56:34
92
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 4:56:34
93
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 4:56:34
94
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR 4:56:34
95
ANTONIO JESUS
SOTO GUIRAO
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
29 ESP 4:56:34
96
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 4:56:34
97
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 HUN 4:56:34
98
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
BURGOS-BH
24 COL 4:56:34
99
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 4:56:34
100
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 VEN 4:56:34
101
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN 4:56:34
102
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 4:56:34
103
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 4:56:34
104
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 4:56:34
105
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP 4:56:34
106
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 4:56:34
107
COLIN
JOYCE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 USA 4:56:34
108
ANTONIO
PUPPIO
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 4:56:34
109
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 4:56:34
110
STEPHEN
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA 4:56:34
111
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 4:56:34
112
WARD
VANHOOF
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 4:56:47
113
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP 4:57:02
114
JULES
HESTERS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL 4:57:20
115
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
33 ESP 5:03:06
116
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 5:03:50
117
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 5:03:50
118
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL 5:03:50
119
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 5:03:50
120
HECTOR
CARRETERO MILLA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ESP 5:03:50
121
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 5:03:50
122
BLAKE
QUICK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS 5:03:50
123
PABLO
CASTRILLO ZAPATER
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP 5:03:50
124
BENJAMIN
PERRY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN 5:03:50
125
LUIS GUILLERMO
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 ESP 5:03:50
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL DNS
WELAY
BERHE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
22 ETH DNF
RUBEN
APERS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL DNF
KAMIEL
BONNEU
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL DNS
ALAN
BANASZEK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL DNF
gc
1
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 9:17:00 5.00
2
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP 9:17:03
3
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 9:17:06
4
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 9:17:10
5
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 DEN 9:17:10
6
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 9:17:10
7
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 9:17:10
8
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 9:17:10
9
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 9:17:10
10
CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 ESP 9:17:16
11
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 9:17:18
12
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 9:17:21
13
DIEGO
ULISSI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 ITA 9:17:30
14
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP 9:17:30
15
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL 9:17:30
16
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 9:17:30
17
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 9:17:44
18
ANTONIO
PEDRERO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
32 ESP 9:17:44
19
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 9:17:48
20
CALLUM
SCOTSON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 AUS 9:17:50
21
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 9:17:56
22
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 9:17:56
23
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 9:18:02
24
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 9:18:02
25
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 9:18:12
26
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 9:18:17
27
FILIPPO
CONCA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 9:18:20
28
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA 9:18:24
29
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
27 ESP 9:18:35
30
LOÏC
VLIEGEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 BEL 9:18:49
31
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED 9:19:04
32
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 9:19:09
33
GONZALO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 ESP 9:19:09
34
LAURENS
DE PLUS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 BEL 9:19:47
35
KOEN
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
30 NED 9:19:47
36
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 9:19:51
37
MATTEO
FABBRO
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 ITA 9:20:03
38
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 9:20:41
39
JON
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 9:21:35
40
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA 9:21:58
41
SERGIO ROMAN
MARTIN GALAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 9:25:04
42
JOSÉ JOAQUIN
ROJAS GIL
MOVISTAR TEAM
38 ESP 9:27:03
43
LOUIS
BENDIXEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN 9:27:03
44
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP 9:27:03
45
FERNANDO
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP 9:27:03
46
ROGER
ADRIA OLIVERAS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 9:27:03
47
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX 9:27:03
48
TOON
CLYNHENS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
22 BEL 9:27:03
49
ALEX
TOLIO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
23 ITA 9:27:03
50
MATEJ
MOHORIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 SLO 9:27:03
51
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP 9:27:03
52
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
JUMBO-VISMA
33 BEL 9:27:03
53
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 9:27:03
54
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 9:27:03
55
JONAS
WILSLY
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 9:27:03
56
MICHEL
HESSMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GER 9:27:41
57
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 9:29:21
58
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 9:29:21
59
TOM
DEVRIENDT
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 BEL 9:31:06
60
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 9:31:12
61
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP 9:31:41
62
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO 9:32:47
63
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI 9:32:57
64
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA 9:33:00
65
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
31 ITA 9:33:54
66
DANIEL
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
40 ESP 9:33:54
67
URKO
BERRADE FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 9:33:54
68
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 9:34:00
69
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 9:34:19
70
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 9:34:35
71
OLAV
KOOIJ
JUMBO-VISMA
22 NED 9:34:39
72
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 9:34:41
73
ANTONIO JESUS
SOTO GUIRAO
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
29 ESP 9:34:45
74
FRED
WRIGHT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 GBR 9:34:45
75
ALESSANDRO
DE MARCHI
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
37 ITA 9:35:47
76
TSGABU GEBREMARYAM
GRMAY
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 ETH 9:35:50
77
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 9:36:02
78
DAMIEN
HOWSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 AUS 9:36:13
79
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP 9:36:30
80
SALVATORE
PUCCIO
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 9:37:03
81
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP 9:37:03
82
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA 9:37:57
83
SIMONE
VELASCO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 9:37:57
84
SANDER
DE PESTEL
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL 9:37:57
85
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 9:37:57
86
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 9:37:57
87
LINDSAY
DE VYLDER
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
28 BEL 9:37:57
88
MIKEL
ITURRIA SEGUROLA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
31 ESP 9:37:57
89
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 9:41:58
90
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 VEN 9:42:01
91
AUGUST
JENSEN
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
32 NOR 9:42:33
92
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL 9:43:18
93
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 NOR 9:43:18
94
ALEXANDER
KRISTOFF
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 NOR 9:43:18
95
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN 9:43:18
96
ANTONIO
PUPPIO
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 9:43:18
97
WARD
VANHOOF
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
24 BEL 9:43:31
98
TOBIAS
LUDVIGSSON
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 SWE 9:43:51
99
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
26 ESP 9:44:07
100
HAILEMICHAEL
MULU
24 ETH 9:44:49
101
MADIS
MIHKELS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
20 EST 9:45:39
102
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 9:45:39
103
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 9:45:39
104
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 9:45:39
105
BARNABÁS
PEÁK
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
25 HUN 9:45:39
106
NICOLO'
PARISINI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA 9:45:39
107
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 9:45:39
108
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
29 ITA 9:45:39
109
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 9:45:39
110
COLIN
JOYCE
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 USA 9:45:39
111
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
BURGOS-BH
24 COL 9:45:39
112
STEPHEN
BASSETT
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
28 USA 9:45:39
113
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED 9:45:48
114
JULES
HESTERS
TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE
25 BEL 9:46:25
115
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
33 ESP 9:48:33
116
RICCARDO
LUCCA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 9:52:53
117
HECTOR
CARRETERO MILLA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ESP 9:52:54
118
PABLO
CASTRILLO ZAPATER
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
22 ESP 9:52:55
119
BLAKE
QUICK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS 9:52:55
120
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
26 POL 9:52:55
121
LUIS GUILLERMO
MAS BONET
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 ESP 9:52:55
122
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 9:52:55
123
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 9:52:55
124
BENJAMIN
PERRY
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
29 CAN 9:52:55
125
OSCAR
PELEGRI FERRANDIS
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 9:52:55 Sluiten