Tour de Romandie
Switzerland
25 Apr - 30 Apr 2023
Class
2.UWT - Stages - UCI WorldTour
Website
www.tourderomandie.ch
Email
info@tourderomandie.ch
PROLOGUE
STAGE 1
STAGE CLASSIFICATION
Stage Classification
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
4:05:34
SHOW DETAILS
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR 4:05:34 60.00
2
THIBAU
NYS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 BEL +0 40.00
3
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +0 30.00
4
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
33 FRA +0 25.00
5
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA +0 20.00
6
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 AUS +0 15.00
7
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA +0 10.00
8
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +0 8.00
9
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +0 5.00
10
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL +0 2.00
11
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER +0
12
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA +0
13
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL +0
14
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +0
15
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA +0
16
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA +0
17
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +0
18
ENZO
PALENI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA +0
19
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +0
20
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL +0
21
JHONATAN MANUEL
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ECU +0
22
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +0
23
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +0
24
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA +0
25
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN +0
26
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +0
27
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +0
28
JAN
SOMMER
23 SUI +0
29
JAN
CHRISTEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 SUI +0
30
EWEN
COSTIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 FRA +0
31
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER +0
32
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +0
33
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 SUI +0
34
RAINER
KEPPLINGER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 AUT +0
35
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +0
36
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM
20 GBR +0
37
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA +0
38
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA +0
39
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA +0
40
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR +0
41
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +0
42
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN +0
43
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL +0
44
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN +0
45
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR +0
46
JUAN
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 ESP +0
47
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR +0
48
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +0
49
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI +0
50
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL +0
51
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 COL +0
52
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN +0
53
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 ITA +0
54
JONATHAN
BÖGLI
23 SUI +0
55
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +0
56
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN +0
57
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 USA +0
58
FILIPPO
ZANA
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA +0
59
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT +0
60
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI +0
61
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +0
62
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +0
63
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR +0
64
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +0
65
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC +0
66
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL +0
67
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU +0
68
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL +0
69
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
34 ESP +0
70
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX +0
71
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 BEL +0
72
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA +0
73
MATHIJS
PAASSCHENS
LOTTO DSTNY
27 NED +0
74
FAUSTO
MASNADA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 ITA +0
75
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +0
76
ANTOINE
DEBONS
25 SUI +0
77
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +0
78
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE +0
79
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL +0
80
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST +0
81
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +0
82
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA +0
83
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR +0
84
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR +0
85
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +0
86
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +0
87
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR +0
88
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA +0
89
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP +0
90
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN +0
91
JOS
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
38 NED +0
92
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
37 GER +0
93
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
33 ESP +0
94
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +0
95
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR +0
96
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI +0
97
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA +0
98
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA +0
99
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GBR +0
100
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED +0
101
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +0
102
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +0
103
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA +0
104
JOHANNES
ADAMIETZ
LOTTO DSTNY
25 GER +0
105
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +0
106
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP +0
107
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +0
108
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +0
109
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO +0
110
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +0
111
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 GBR +0
112
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +0
113
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
28 AUS +0
114
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
34 DEN +0
115
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +0
116
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
36 FRA +0
117
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 DEN +56
118
ROBERT
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED +1:09
119
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL +2:44
120
ANTOINE
AEBI
25 SUI +10:50
121
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 POL +10:50
122
MARC
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ESP +10:50
123
IVAN
ROMEO ABAD
MOVISTAR TEAM
20 ESP +10:50
124
DARIO
LILLO
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 SUI +10:50
125
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA +10:50
126
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +10:50
127
GLEB
BRUSSENSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ +10:50
128
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI +10:50
129
DUSAN
RAJOVIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SRB +10:50
130
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA +10:50
131
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA +10:50
132
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER +10:50
133
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL +10:50
134
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA +10:50
135
DION
SMITH
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NZL +10:50
136
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
40 AUS +10:50
137
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +10:50
138
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI +10:50
139
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
21 GER +10:50
140
MASON
HOLLYMAN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 GBR +10:50
141
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR +10:50
142
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA +10:50
143
LUCA
MOZZATO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 ITA +10:50
144
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX +10:50
145
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +10:50
146
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL +10:50
147
LUC
WIRTGEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 LUX +10:50
148
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +10:50
RICK
ZABEL
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 GER DNF
SIMON PHILIP
YATES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 GBR DNF
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR DNF
ANDRII
PONOMAR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 UKR DNF
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 GBR DNF
ALEXEY
LUTSENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 KAZ DNS
Tour de Romandie
Switzerland
25 Apr - 30 Apr 2023
Class
2.UWT - Stages - UCI WorldTour
Website
www.tourderomandie.ch
Email
info@tourderomandie.ch
PROLOGUE
STAGE 1
STAGE CLASSIFICATION
STAGE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
Stage General Classification
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
4:12:59
SHOW DETAILS
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ETHAN
VERNON
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 GBR 4:12:59 10.00
2
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE +0
3
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
26 NOR +1
4
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA +1
5
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +4
6
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +5
7
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR +5
8
MIKKEL
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 DEN +9
9
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA +9
10
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +9
11
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR +10
12
JUAN
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 ESP +12
13
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP +12
14
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER +12
15
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL +12
16
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN +13
17
RAINER
KEPPLINGER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 AUT +13
18
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC +14
19
THIBAU
NYS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 BEL +15
20
FAUSTO
MASNADA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 ITA +15
21
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM
20 GBR +16
22
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM
33 FRA +16
23
BOB
JUNGELS
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 LUX +17
24
JOS
VAN EMDEN
JUMBO-VISMA
38 NED +17
25
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA +18
26
ALEXANDER
KAMP
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 DEN +18
27
MAGNUS CORT
NIELSEN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 DEN +18
28
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR +19
29
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 USA +19
30
YANNIS
VOISARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI +19
31
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
33 ESP +19
32
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR +19
33
NANS
PETERS
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 FRA +21
34
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +22
35
GINO
MÄDER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SUI +22
36
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 COL +22
37
SÉBASTIEN
REICHENBACH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 SUI +22
38
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 GBR +23
39
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA +23
40
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA +23
41
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +23
42
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +23
43
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +24
44
KOBE
GOOSSENS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
27 BEL +24
45
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA +24
46
JHONATAN MANUEL
NARVAEZ PRADO
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 ECU +24
47
GEOFFREY
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
31 FRA +24
48
GREGOR
MÜHLBERGER
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 AUT +25
49
HARRISON
SWEENY
LOTTO DSTNY
25 AUS +25
50
JULIEN
BERNARD
TREK - SEGAFREDO
31 FRA +25
51
KÉVIN
VAUQUELIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +25
52
EWEN
COSTIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
21 FRA +26
53
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM
28 AUS +26
54
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL +26
55
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +26
56
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL +26
57
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED +26
58
PIERRE LUC
PERICHON
COFIDIS
36 FRA +27
59
JACOPO
MOSCA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
30 ITA +27
60
GIANMARCO
GAROFOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
21 ITA +27
61
WILLIAM
BARTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
27 USA +27
62
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 BEL +27
63
RAFAL
MAJKA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
34 POL +27
64
THIBAUT
PINOT
GROUPAMA - FDJ
33 FRA +27
65
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA +27
66
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR +27
67
FILIPPO
ZANA
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 ITA +28
68
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
37 GER +28
69
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +28
70
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA +29
71
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
34 DEN +29
72
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 ITA +29
73
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR +31
74
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +31
75
CLÉMENT
BERTHET
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +31
76
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +32
77
ENZO
PALENI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 FRA +32
78
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO +33
79
KENNY
ELISSONDE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 FRA +33
80
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 RSA +33
81
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN +34
82
JAN
CHRISTEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 SUI +34
83
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +34
84
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST +35
85
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
34 ESP +35
86
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL +35
87
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU +36
88
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER +36
89
JAN
SOMMER
23 SUI +36
90
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
36 POL +37
91
MATHIJS
PAASSCHENS
LOTTO DSTNY
27 NED +37
92
RETO
HOLLENSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 SUI +37
93
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
30 FRA +38
94
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR +39
95
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED +39
96
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +39
97
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA +39
98
MICHAEL
SCHÄR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 SUI +40
99
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +40
100
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +41
101
REUBEN
THOMPSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 NZL +42
102
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
26 FRA +44
103
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP +45
104
JOHANNES
ADAMIETZ
LOTTO DSTNY
25 GER +45
105
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA +45
106
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN +48
107
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +49
108
SERGIO
SAMITIER SAMITIER
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +50
109
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA +51
110
CHRISTOPHER
FROOME
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
38 GBR +51
111
ANTOINE
DEBONS
25 SUI +55
112
NICHOLAS
SCHULTZ
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
29 AUS +1:01
113
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL +1:02
114
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 DEN +1:08
115
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED +1:19
116
ROBERT
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED +1:31
117
JONATHAN
BÖGLI
23 SUI +1:34
118
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA +1:52
119
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL +3:06
120
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX +11:00
121
IVAN
ROMEO ABAD
MOVISTAR TEAM
20 ESP +11:04
122
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA +11:04
123
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 POL +11:04
124
MARCO
BRENNER
TEAM DSM
21 GER +11:09
125
TOM
BOHLI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 SUI +11:13
126
DION
SMITH
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NZL +11:14
127
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA +11:14
128
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR +11:15
129
NIKLAS
MÄRKL
TEAM DSM
24 GER +11:15
130
DUSAN
RAJOVIC
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 SRB +11:17
131
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +11:17
132
DARIO
LILLO
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 SUI +11:18
133
GLEB
BRUSSENSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ +11:20
134
MARC
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ESP +11:23
135
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL +11:26
136
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +11:27
137
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
40 AUS +11:28
138
MASON
HOLLYMAN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 GBR +11:30
139
ANTOINE
AEBI
25 SUI +11:31
140
LEONARDO
BASSO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
30 ITA +11:33
141
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA +11:34
142
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 BEL +11:34
143
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
27 BEL +11:36
144
KRISTIAN
SBARAGLI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
33 ITA +11:37
145
LUC
WIRTGEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 LUX +11:38
146
JAN
STÖCKLI
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SUI +11:40
147
LUCA
MOZZATO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 ITA +11:44
148
NICCOLÒ
BONIFAZIO
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA +11:49