1
ROEL
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 NED 03:31:04 7.00
2
SAKARIAS KOLLER
LØLAND
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NOR +00 3.00
3
NOAH
HOBBS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 GBR +00 1.00
4
JOSHUA
HUPPERTZ
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
29 GER +00
5
CARL-FREDERIK
BÉVORT
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 DEN +00
6
GIANLUCA
POLLEFLIET
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +00
7
COLBY
SIMMONS
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 USA +00
8
ODED
KOGUT
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR +00
9
SIMON
DEHAIRS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL +00
10
LUKE
LAMPERTI
TRINITY RACING
21 USA +00
11
PATRICK
EDDY
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
21 AUS +00
12
PAUL
MAGNIER
TRINITY RACING
19 FRA +00
13
OWEN
GELEIJN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED +00
14
GUERAND
LE PENNEC
24 FRA +00
15
ANDREA
DEBIASI
22 ITA +00
16
JELLE
HARTEEL
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL +00
17
SIMON
PELLAUD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SUI +00
18
BRIEUC
ROLLAND
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +00
19
SERGIO
MERIS
22 ITA +00
20
JOCELYN
BAGUELIN
24 FRA +00
21
TOBIAS
PERRY
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 GBR +00
22
VLAD
VAN MECHELEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 BEL +00
23
DYLAN
VANDENSTORME
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
21 BEL +00
24
JHONATAN
RESTREPO VALENCIA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
29 COL +00
25
THÉO
DELACROIX
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
24 FRA +00
26
KILLIAN
VERSCHUREN
21 FRA +00
27
JESSE
KRAMER
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED +00
28
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
21 AUS +00
29
JELLE
VERMOOTE
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 BEL +00
30
LORENZ
VAN DE WYNKELE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL +00
31
AXEL
HUENS
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
22 FRA +00
32
ROBIN
SKIVILD
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
22 DEN +00
33
GONÇALO
TAVARES
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 POR +00
34
SWANN
GLOUX
20 FRA +00
35
NOLANN
MAHOUDO
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
21 FRA +00
36
LOE
VAN BELLE
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED +00
37
JAN
KINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 BEL +00
38
ROTEM
TENE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR +00
39
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA +00
40
LARS
CRAPS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
22 BEL +00
41
HENRI
UHLIG
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 GER +00
42
JAN
HUGGER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
25 GER +00
43
LEWIS
BOWER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 NZL +00
44
MARCELI
BOGUSLAWSKI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 POL +00
45
RAMSES
DEBRUYNE
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +00
46
BAPTISTE
VEISTROFFER
23 FRA +00
47
EDDY
LE HUITOUZE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +00
48
MIGUEL
HEIDEMANN
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
25 GER +00
49
DARREN
RAFFERTY
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
20 IRL +00
50
JACOB
ERIKSSON
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SWE +00
51
JAKOB
GESSNE
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
23 GER +00
52
ERIK
MADSEN
21 NOR +00
53
DAVIDE
DAPPORTO
22 ITA +00
54
DECLAN
TREZISE
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
21 AUS +00
55
THEO
COTARD
24 FRA +00
56
JORIS
DELBOVE
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
23 FRA +00
57
ADRIEN
LAGREE
26 FRA +00
58
RASMUS
PEDERSEN
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
21 DEN +00
59
SIMON
DALBY
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 DEN +00
60
THOMAS
DEVAUX
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
26 FRA +00
61
SIEBE
ROESEMS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL +01:22
62
FLORIAN
RAPITEAU
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 FRA +01:59
63
DAMIEN
BODARD
22 FRA +01:59
64
FILIPPO
TAGLIANI
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
28 ITA +01:59
65
NILS
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 SUI +01:59
66
JOOST
BRINKMAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 NED +01:38
67
LENNERT
BELMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +01:59
68
THIBAULT
D'HERVEZ
22 FRA +01:59
69
AXEL
PROD'HOMME
20 FRA +00
70
ANDRES LIBARDO
MANCIPE PUIN
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
21 COL +01:59
71
LEO
SAILLENFEST
23 FRA +00
72
DAMIEN
POISSON
26 FRA +00
73
ILAN
LARMET
22 FRA +00
74
JAKUB
ŤOUPALÍK
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 CZE +01:38
75
BAPTISTE
GILLET
19 FRA +00
76
MADS
KRISTENSEN
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
25 DEN +01:22
77
PIERRE
THIERRY
20 FRA +00
78
THÉO
LAURANS
21 FRA +00
79
JOSHUA
GOLLIKER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 GBR +03:40
80
TOMMASO
DATI
21 ITA +03:40
81
AXEL
KÄLLBERG
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
20 FIN +03:40
82
ROBERT
DONALDSON
TRINITY RACING
21 GBR +03:40
83
LÉO
BOILEAU
26 FRA +03:40
84
ROI
WEINBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
23 ISR +03:40
85
MAXIMILIEN
PROVOST
23 FRA +03:40
86
WARRE
VANGHELUWE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
22 BEL +03:40
87
CLEMENT
POIRIER
23 FRA +03:40
88
WILLIAM
JOHNSON
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
22 USA +08:33
89
TRYM BJØRNER WESTGAARD
HOLTHER
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
20 NOR +08:33
90
WILLIAM
EAVES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS +08:33
91
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 JPN +08:33
92
GAELIG
GLON
20 FRA +08:33
93
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN +08:33
94
CRAIG
WIGGINS
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
24 AUS +13:35
95
KANE
RICHARDS
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
27 AUS +13:35
96
LAHAV
DAVIDZON
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
23 ISR +13:35
97
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 ITA +14:29
98
ENZO
BOULET
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 FRA +19:24
99
JACK
DRAGE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
21 NZL +19:24
100
MAXIMILIAN
CUSHWAY
19 GBR +19:24
101
PAUL
CORDON
26 FRA +19:24
PIERRE
BARBIER
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA DNF
MAURO
BRENNER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 GER DNF
ENZO
LEIJNSE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
22 NED DNF
KEVIN
MCCAMBRIDGE
TRINITY RACING
22 IRL DNF
MARCUS SANDER
HANSEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 DEN DNF
ANTHONY
RALLE
30 FRA DNF
PETR
KELEMEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 CZE DNS
NOA
ISIDORE
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
19 FRA DNS
ROBIN
PLAMONDON
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 CAN DNS
OBIE
VIDTS
CIRCUS-RE UZ-TECHNORD
21 BEL DNS
ANDREAS STOKBRO
NIELSEN
LEOPARD TOGT PRO CYCLING
26 DEN DNS
SIEBE
DEWEIRDT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL DNS
MORNÉ
VAN NIEKERK
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
28 RSA DNS
MAX
WALKER
TRINITY RACING
22 GBR DNS
SEBASTIAN KIRKEDAM
LARSEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR DNS
ANTONIN
SOUCHON
21 FRA DNS Sluiten