AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
ALEX
HOEHN
26 USA 13:11:20 40.00
2
OSCAR MIGUEL
SEVILLA RIVERA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
47 ESP 13:11:22 30.00
3
TORBJØRN ANDRE
RØED
26 NOR 13:13:43 25.00
4
DRAKE
DEUEL
25 USA 13:14:14 20.00
5
CALEB
CLASSEN
22 USA 13:15:26 15.00
6
KIERAN
HAUG
21 USA 13:16:00 10.00
7
LARS
QUAEDVLIEG
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 13:16:57 5.00
8
RICHARD
ARNOPOL
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
31 USA 13:17:11 3.00
9
HEINER RODRIGO
PARRA BUSTAMANTE
32 COL 13:18:27 3.00
10
OWEN
WRIGHT
26 USA 13:19:18 3.00
11
WILLIAM
COOPER
35 USA 13:21:43
12
CONN
MC DUNPHY
26 IRL 13:22:44
13
SAMUEL
GILLETLY
27 USA 13:23:00
14
ROBIGZON LEANDRO
OYOLA OYOLA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
35 COL 13:25:15
15
KALER
MARSHALL
37 USA 13:25:43
16
KENNY
NIJSSEN
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
33 NED 13:25:56
17
ALEXANDER
MARTINEK
31 USA 13:27:48
18
BRAYAN STIVEN
SANCHEZ VERGARA
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
29 COL 13:28:07
19
CADE
BICKMORE
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
25 USA 13:28:31
20
WALTER ALEJANDRO
VARGAS ALZATE
TEAM MEDELLIN - EPM
31 COL 13:28:34
21
BROOKS
WIENKE
20 USA 13:28:35
22
IGNACIO DE JESUS
PRADO JUAREZ
30 MEX 13:29:46
23
DARREN
PIOTROW
25 USA 13:32:06
24
ADEN
WARDROP
20 USA 13:32:16
25
STEPHEN
SCHAEFER
32 USA 13:33:12
26
CARSON
MILES
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN 13:33:15
27
TAJ
KRIEGER
22 USA 13:33:33
28
JOSE MIGUEL
REYES MORALES
21 MEX 13:34:35
29
JACK
TANNER
25 USA 13:35:52
30
EDUARDO
CORTE CORDERO
31 MEX 13:36:04
31
SPENCER
MILLER
25 USA 13:38:11
32
COLBY
LANGE
PROJECT ECHELON RACING
24 USA 13:39:32
33
JOHNATHAN
HSU
26 USA 13:39:44
34
LOGAN LAKOTA
PHIPPEN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 USA 13:40:03
35
STEFAN
VERHOEFF
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 13:40:39
36
MICHAEL
BOUWKAMP
35 USA 13:45:09
37
LEWIS
WHILEY
25 USA 13:45:39
38
PATRICK
WELCH
22 USA 13:47:58
39
MATTHEW
ROWE
36 USA 13:49:03
40
GARIN
KELLEY
19 USA 13:49:16
41
JUAN PABLO
RIVAS GUERRERO
23 MEX 13:49:34
42
NATHAN
SMITH
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 GBR 13:49:40
43
WELLS SKY
WILLETT
22 USA 13:49:52
44
CAEDAN
AVELING
21 USA 13:50:43
45
QUINTEN
DE GRAEVE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 BEL 13:52:11
46
ETHAN
SITTLINGTON
TORONTO HUSTLE
23 CAN 13:52:44
47
IVER
SKAARSETH
25 NOR 13:53:54
48
TAYLOR
WARREN
31 USA 13:55:58
49
ANDREW
STROHMEYER
21 USA 13:56:15
50
JORDAN
MILLER
29 USA 13:58:19
51
EVAN
BURTNIK
TORONTO HUSTLE
26 CAN 13:58:23
52
CONNOR
PULVIDENTE
27 USA 13:58:43
53
PATTON
SIMS
23 USA 13:58:51
54
DAVID
DROUIN
28 CAN 13:59:01
55
ANTONIO
POLGA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
24 ITA 13:59:31
56
LIAM
FLANAGAN
23 USA 13:59:34
57
SAMUEL
HAUSMANN
29 USA 14:00:30
58
JARRI
STRAVERS
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
26 NED 14:01:27
59
THEODOR
OBHOLZER
24 GBR 14:02:47
60
EVAN
LARSON
19 USA 14:02:58
61
GREGORY
TALPEY
31 USA 14:06:57
62
LUCA
HAINES
21 USA 14:08:24
63
TOM
WIJFJE
UNIVERSE CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 14:09:39
64
WILLIAM
GOODFELLOW
35 CAN 14:10:29
65
EVAN
BOYLE
19 USA 14:11:44
66
JOHN
COLLIER
34 USA 14:12:16
67
HENRY
YORK
27 USA 14:12:17
68
MATTHEW
HEPWORTH
32 USA 14:15:42
69
JACOB
LONGO
23 USA 14:19:23
70
JUSTIN
MCQUERRY
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
28 USA 14:21:14
71
JAMES
HILYER
27 USA 14:21:20
72
KYLEN
SOLVIK
30 USA 14:23:15
73
MIGUEL ANTONIO
SANTILLANES GARCIA
30 MEX 14:23:35
74
JOSEPH
BACALA
34 USA 14:41:39
75
PRZEMYSLAW
KOTULSKI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT
23 POL 14:45:30 Sluiten