AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED 3:29:30 25.00
2
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
36 ITA +0 20.00
3
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL +0 15.00
4
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS +0 12.00
5
MARTHE
GOOSSENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 BEL +0 10.00
6
ROMY
KASPER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
35 GER +0 8.00
7
JULIE
DE WILDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
21 BEL +0 6.00
8
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
28 BEL +0 4.00
9
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +0
10
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
27 AUT +0
11
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 SLO +0
12
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED +0
13
ALENA
IVANCHENKO
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 *** +0
14
ANIEK
VAN ALPHEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 NED +0
15
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +0
16
SOPHIE
EDWARDS
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
23 AUS +0
17
CEYLIN DEL CARMEN
ALVARADO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 NED +0
18
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 SWE +0
19
LINDA
ZANETTI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 SUI +0
20
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED +0
21
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NED +0
22
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +0
23
MARGOT
VANPACHTENBEKE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 BEL +0
24
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR +0
25
ISABELLE
CARNES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS +0
26
MAUD
OUDEMAN
20 NED +0
27
CLARA
EMOND
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 CAN +0
28
JUSTYNA
CZAPLA
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
19 GER +0
29
ROSITA
REIJNHOUT
19 NED +0
30
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 AUS +0
31
MEGAN
ARMITAGE
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 IRL +0
32
KATHARINA
FOX
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
27 GER +0
33
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ESP +0
34
KAROLINE
GOLDSCHMIDT
23 GER +0
35
AMBER
PATE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 AUS +0
36
ALICE
PALAZZI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA +16
37
HANNA
NILSSON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SWE +23
38
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +5:43
39
LISA
VAN BELLE
19 NED +5:43
40
HANNA
DOPJANS
21 GER +5:43
41
LUCY
MAYRHOFER
21 GER +5:43
42
ANNA
VAN DER MEIDEN
19 NED +5:43
43
SOPHIE
MARR
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS +5:43
44
GEORGIA
WHITEHOUSE
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
32 AUS +5:43
45
EMILY
WATTS
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS +5:43
46
GINA
RICARDO
TEAM BRIDGELANE
29 AUS +5:43
47
RACHAEL
WALES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
26 AUS +5:43
48
OLIVIA
SCHOPPE
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
22 GER +5:43
49
ANJA
BERTLEFF
24 GER +5:43
50
PIEN
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +5:43
51
FRANZISKA
BRAUSS
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 GER +5:43
52
ALESSIA
MISSIAGGIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
24 ITA +5:43
53
IRIS
MONTICOLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
23 ITA +5:43
54
TENIEL
CAMPBELL
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 TTO +5:43
55
BARBARA
GUARISCHI
TEAM SD WORX
33 ITA +5:43
56
MICHELLE
STARK
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
25 SUI +5:43
57
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA +5:43
58
LONNEKE
UNEKEN
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +5:43
59
CRISTINA
TONETTI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA +5:43
60
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 LAT +5:43
61
SELMA
LANTZSCH
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 GER +5:43
62
LINDA
RIEDMANN
20 GER +5:43
63
VIRGINIA
BORTOLI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA +5:43
64
LAURA
MOLENAAR
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +5:43
65
LAURA
SÜSSEMILC
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 GER +5:43
66
MARLA
SIGMUND
20 GER +5:43
67
GEORGIA
BAKER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +5:43
68
MIA
HAYDEN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
22 AUS +5:43
69
DIANE
INGABIRE
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
22 RWA +10:27
70
LARA
RÖHRICHT
20 GER +10:27
71
BIANCA
LUST
27 NED +10:27
72
CLARISSA
MAI
26 GER +10:27
73
ANNA
ZÖLL
23 GER +10:27
74
VICTORIA
STELLING
22 GER +10:27
75
LILLEE
POLLOCK
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +10:27
76
FABIENNE
JÄHRIG
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 GER +10:27
77
LENA CHARLOTTE
REISSNE
23 GER +10:27
78
HAYLEE
FULLER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +10:27
79
KEELY
BENNETT
TEAM BRIDGELANE
AUS +10:27
80
AMÉLIE
HILD
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
30 FRA +10:27
81
MIEKE
KRÖGER
30 GER +10:27
ALYSSA
POLITES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
20 AUS DNF
VANESSA
MICHIELETTO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA DNF
JUDITH
KRAHL
22 GER DNF
SANNE
CANT
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
33 BEL DNS
gc
LORENA
WIEBES
TEAM SD WORX
24 NED 13:42:24 5.00
2
MISCHA
BREDEWOLD
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +0
3
LOTTE
KOPECKY
TEAM SD WORX
28 BEL +4
4
RUBY
ROSEMAN-GANNON
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
25 AUS +23
5
CHRISTINA
SCHWEINBERGER
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
27 AUT +24
6
MARTA
LACH
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 POL +36
7
NEVE
BRADBURY
CANYON//SRAM RACING
21 AUS +47
8
CEYLIN DEL CARMEN
ALVARADO
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
25 NED +49
9
ANIEK
VAN ALPHEN
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 NED +49
10
ROMY
KASPER
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
35 GER +50
11
JULIA
BORGSTRÖM
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
22 SWE +55
12
MARTA
BASTIANELLI
UAE TEAM ADQ
36 ITA +58
13
MEGAN
ARMITAGE
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 IRL +1:06
14
FEMKE
GERRITSE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +1:08
15
CLARA
EMOND
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 CAN +1:08
16
EUGENIA
BUJAK
UAE TEAM ADQ
34 SLO +1:09
17
QUINTY
SCHOENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 NED +1:10
18
ALICE MARIA
ARZUFFI
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 ITA +1:13
19
AMBER
PATE
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 AUS +1:20
20
KATHARINA
FOX
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
27 GER +1:22
21
ROSITA
REIJNHOUT
19 NED +1:28
22
MAUD
OUDEMAN
20 NED +1:32
23
ELIZABETH
HOLDEN
UAE TEAM ADQ
26 GBR +1:35
24
SOPHIE
EDWARDS
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
23 AUS +1:52
25
KAROLINE
GOLDSCHMIDT
23 GER +2:05
26
ALENA
IVANCHENKO
UAE TEAM ADQ
20 *** +2:21
27
SANDRA
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 ESP +3:05
28
LINDA
ZANETTI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 SUI +4:18
29
LINDA
RIEDMANN
20 GER +6:47
30
EMILY
WATTS
TEAM BRIDGELANE
23 AUS +7:31
31
MARTHE
GOOSSENS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 BEL +10:08
32
MAAIKE
COLJÉ
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 NED +10:10
33
ILSE
PLUIMERS
AG INSURANCE - SOUDAL QUICK-STEP TEAM
21 NED +10:13
34
MARGOT
VANPACHTENBEKE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 BEL +11:26
35
JULIE
DE WILDE
FENIX-DECEUNINCK
21 BEL +12:02
36
HANNA
NILSSON
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 SWE +12:48
37
RACHAEL
WALES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
26 AUS +13:52
38
LAURA
SÜSSEMILC
FENIX-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 GER +15:50
39
BARBARA
GUARISCHI
TEAM SD WORX
33 ITA +16:02
40
LAURA
MOLENAAR
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
21 NED +16:04
41
AMANDINE
FOUQUENET
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 FRA +16:10
42
LONNEKE
UNEKEN
TEAM SD WORX
23 NED +16:19
43
TENIEL
CAMPBELL
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 TTO +16:29
44
CRISTINA
TONETTI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA +16:51
45
ISABELLE
CARNES
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS +16:59
46
ALICE
PALAZZI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
21 ITA +17:19
47
ANASTASIA
CARBONARI
UAE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 LAT +18:12
48
JUSTYNA
CZAPLA
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
19 GER +18:28
49
LIEKE
NOOIJEN
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +21:24
50
OLIVIA
SCHOPPE
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
22 GER +21:35
51
FRANZISKA
BRAUSS
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 GER +22:05
52
IRIS
MONTICOLO
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
23 ITA +22:40
53
ALESSIA
MISSIAGGIA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
24 ITA +23:01
54
GEORGIA
BAKER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS +24:13
55
MICHELLE
STARK
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
25 SUI +24:29
56
HANNA
DOPJANS
21 GER +27:14
57
MARLA
SIGMUND
20 GER +27:22
58
ANNA
VAN DER MEIDEN
19 NED +27:38
59
GINA
RICARDO
TEAM BRIDGELANE
29 AUS +27:50
60
VIRGINIA
BORTOLI
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
20 ITA +27:57
61
LUCY
MAYRHOFER
21 GER +28:01
62
ANJA
BERTLEFF
24 GER +28:06
63
MIA
HAYDEN
TEAM BRIDGELANE
22 AUS +28:19
64
LISA
VAN BELLE
19 NED +28:28
65
PIEN
LIMPENS
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
22 NED +29:03
66
SOPHIE
MARR
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
19 AUS +29:17
67
SELMA
LANTZSCH
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 GER +29:17
68
GEORGIA
WHITEHOUSE
ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
32 AUS +30:51
69
HAYLEE
FULLER
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +32:42
70
VICTORIA
STELLING
22 GER +35:39
71
BIANCA
LUST
27 NED +36:02
72
FABIENNE
JÄHRIG
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
20 GER +38:05
73
LILLEE
POLLOCK
TEAM BRIDGELANE
20 AUS +38:31
74
ANNA
ZÖLL
23 GER +39:00
75
LENA CHARLOTTE
REISSNE
23 GER +39:05
76
CLARISSA
MAI
26 GER +39:18
77
AMÉLIE
HILD
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE WOMEN RACING
30 FRA +40:12
78
MIEKE
KRÖGER
30 GER +45:35
79
KEELY
BENNETT
TEAM BRIDGELANE
AUS +55:39
80
DIANE
INGABIRE
CANYON//SRAM GENERATION
22 RWA +1:01:40
81
LARA
RÖHRICHT
20 GER +1:16:57 Sluiten