AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
PIERRE
GAUTHERAT
20 FRA 3:38,98 12.00
2
HENRI
UHLIG
22 GER 3:39,30 8.00
3
CARL-FREDERIK
BÉVORT
20 DEN 3:39,32 4.00
4
JOSH
CHARLTON
20 GBR 3:41,33
5
TOBIAS
BUCK-GRAMCKO
22 GER 3:41,37
6
OLIVER
REES
22 GBR 3:41,68
7
HUUB
ARTZ
21 NED 3:42,63
8
MORITZ
KRETSCHY
21 GER 3:42,91
9
JOSHUA
GIDDINGS
20 GBR 3:44,00
10
DARIO IGOR
BELLETTA
19 ITA 3:44,52
11
JACK
ROOTKIN-GRAY
21 GBR 3:44,86
12
TIBOR
DEL GROSSO
20 NED 3:44,92
13
GUSTAV
WANG
20 DEN 3:45,04
14
PAVEL
NOVÁK
19 CZE 3:45,11
15
ANTON H
STENSBY
22 NOR 3:45,93
16
MATHIEU
KOCKELMANN
19 LUX 3:46,03
17
ROBIN
KULL
22 SUI 3:46,05
18
BOŠTJAN
MURN
22 SLO 3:46,05
19
AXEL
HUENS
22 FRA 3:46,21
20
JELLE
DECLERCK
21 BEL 3:46,37
21
BRYAN
OLIVO
20 ITA 3:46,84
22
RASMUS
PEDERSEN
21 DEN 3:46,88
23
JOHAN
RAVNØY
20 NOR 3:46,96
24
MAREK
KAPELA
19 POL 3:47,09
25
FILIP
ŘEHA
22 CZE 3:47,27
26
MAXIMILIEN
JUILLARD
22 FRA 3:47,61
27
TOBIAS
MÜLLER
19 GER 3:47,99
28
GONÇALO
TAVARES
19 POR 3:48,03
29
MIKE
SCHUCH
21 NED 3:48,13
30
FLORIS
VAN TRICHT
22 BEL 3:48,17
31
MICHAL
POMORSKI
20 POL 3:48,27
32
ANTOINE
HUBY
22 FRA 3:48,43
33
CEDRIK BAKKE
CHRISTOPHERSEN
22 NOR 3:48,70
34
COLE
KESSLER
20 USA 3:48,72
35
NOÉ
URY
20 LUX 3:48,74
36
LUCAS
LOPES
20 POR 3:49,64
37
DYLAN
VANDENSTORME
21 BEL 3:49,64
38
NIEK
VOOGT
22 NED 3:49,74
39
ADAM HOLM
JØRGENSEN
21 DEN 3:49,79
40
NICOLO'
ARRIGHETTI
19 ITA 3:49,83
41
JELLE
HARTEEL
20 BEL 3:49,83
42
EDDY
LE HUITOUZE
20 FRA 3:50,10
43
CARLOS ALFONSO
GARCIA TREJO
20 MEX 3:50,22
44
XABIER
ISASA LARRAÑAGA
22 ESP 3:50,36
45
ALEXANDRE
MONTEZ
21 POR 3:50,42
46
MARC
CABEDO HERNANDEZ
21 ESP 3:50,45
47
JAKUB
ŤOUPALÍK
22 CZE 3:50,47
48
BRODY
MCDONALD
21 USA 3:50,57
49
KARSTEN LARSEN
FELDMANN
20 NOR 3:50,63
50
JACK
BROUGH
20 GBR 3:50,75
51
ENEKOITZ
AZPARREN IRURZUN
21 ESP 3:50,84
52
JARDI CHRISTIAAN
VAN DER LEE
22 NED 3:50,86
53
ELIA
BLUM
22 SUI 3:50,96
54
SIMONE
RACCANI
22 ITA 3:51,27
55
OLE
THEILER
21 GER 3:51,35
56
ISAAC
DEL TORO ROMERO
20 MEX 3:51,38
57
GAL
GLIVAR
21 SLO 3:51,44
58
JAKA
ŠPOLJAR
20 SLO 3:51,56
59
MILAN
KADLEC
19 CZE 3:51,71
60
LEO KEITH
GULLICKSON
20 USA 3:51,75
61
DAVIDE
DE CASSAN
21 ITA 3:52,42
62
SIMON
DALBY
20 DEN 3:52,45
63
YANIS-ERIC
MARKWALDER
20 SUI 3:52,52
64
BENJAMIN
ECKERSTORFER
19 AUT 3:52,71
65
ALFRED
GRENAAE
19 DEN 3:52,86
66
JO
SCHMITZ
20 LUX 3:53,14
67
LUKA
TURKULOV
20 SRB 3:53,17
68
ROBIN
DONZÉ
20 SUI 3:53,24
69
NATAN
GREGORCIC
19 SLO 3:53,52
70
TOMÁŠ
PŘIDAL
19 CZE 3:54,10
71
ARNO
WALLENBORN
20 LUX 3:54,32
72
PHILIPP
HOFBAUER
21 AUT 3:54,33
73
ROMAN
DUCKERT
21 GER 3:54,91
74
IAN
LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN
20 USA 3:55,11
75
GABRIEL
SHIPLEY
21 USA 3:55,33
76
DAVID
PAUMANN
20 AUT 3:55,41
77
DANIEL
MRÁZ
19 CZE 3:55,52
78
MAGNUS
WÆHRE
21 NOR 3:55,68
79
DUARTE
DOMINGUES
19 POR 3:56,74
80
KAREL
CAMRDA
22 CZE 3:56,80
81
JAN
LUKEŠ
19 CZE 3:56,82
82
JAGO
WILLEMS
22 BEL 3:56,92
83
JAKA
VOVK
21 SLO 3:56,93
84
DANIEL
LIMA
19 POR 3:56,96
85
ALEJANDRO
FRANCO GONZALEZ
22 ESP 3:57,01
86
SAMUEL
TUKA
20 SVK 3:57,04
87
KALLE PETTER BRODAHL
KVAM
20 NOR 3:57,07
88
SERGI
DARDER GARI
20 ESP 3:57,39
89
BEN
ASKEY
19 GBR 3:57,41
90
LOUIS
ROULAND
21 FRA 3:57,52
91
TOMÁŠ
OBDRŽÁLEK
20 CZE 3:57,56
92
JAKUB
ZUREK
21 POL 3:57,68
93
OBIE
VIDTS
21 BEL 3:58,19
94
RAFAEL
PEREIRA MARQUES
22 LUX 3:58,31
95
MIHAJLO
STOLIĆ
19 SRB 3:58,51
96
CYRILL
GÄTZI
21 SUI 3:58,58
97
FLORIAN SAMUEL
KAJAMINI
20 ITA 3:58,71
98
DANIEL
SCHÖNENBERGER
21 SUI 3:58,77
99
JORGE
PEYROT BALVANERA
21 MEX 3:59,08
100
MICHAEL
ZARATE ANIMA
19 MEX 3:59,18
101
ANTONI
OLSZAR
22 POL 3:59,20
102
MORITZ
HÖRANDTNER
20 AUT 3:59,71
103
ADAM
GROSS
20 SVK 3:59,73
104
SAMUEL
KOVÁČ
20 SVK 3:59,86
105
NIKOLAS
RIEGLER
22 AUT 3:59,90
106
JOVAN
DIVNIĆ
21 SRB 4:00,35
107
FILIP
CHÝLE
19 CZE 4:00,69
108
DÁNIEL
SIDLÓ
20 HUN 4:00,71
109
ŠTĚPÁN
TELECKÝ
19 CZE 4:00,81
110
TIM
KARIER
21 LUX 4:00,96
111
FILIP
LOHINSKÝ
21 SVK 4:01,16
112
NILS DANIEL
GUTIERREZ GUZMAN
19 MEX 4:01,89
113
MATĚJ
STRÁNSKÝ
20 CZE 4:02,03
114
DAVID
PREYLER
19 AUT 4:02,39
115
HUGO
DE LA CALLE ARANGO
19 ESP 4:02,66
116
IGOR
SEK
20 POL 4:03,24
117
JOSE ANTONIO
ESCARCEGA MENDIZABAL
20 MEX 4:03,89
118
ZOLTÁN ANTAL
LEPOLD
20 HUN 4:04,00
119
JAKUB
GALOVIČ
19 SVK 4:06,30
120
BÁLINT
OROSZ
20 HUN 4:06,46
121
LEVENTE
VASKÓ
21 HUN 4:06,73
122
BENDEGÚZ MÁTYÁS
NAGY
21 HUN 4:07,61
123
CHRISTIAN
HAAS
19 SVK 4:08,16
124
DEJAN
COGOLJEVIĆ
19 SRB 4:12,35
125
PETER
MOORE
22 USA 4:14,21
126
MARK
PERČIĆ
19 SRB 4:14,48
127
ALEKSA
RADMILAC
21 SRB 4:16,40
128
WOUTER
TOUSSAINT
19 NED 4:16,41
129
AFONSO
EULÁLIO
22 POR 4:16,42
130
MATEUSZ
GAJDULEWICZ
20 POL 4:16,43