1
NOA
ISIDORE
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
19 FRA 3:31:15 7.00
2
DOMINIK
NEUMAN
ELKOV - KASPER
28 CZE +00 3.00
3
AARON
DOCKX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +00 1.00
4
JORDI
WARLOP
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
27 BEL +00
5
JORDAN
JEGAT
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA +00
6
VLAD
VAN MECHELEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 BEL +00
7
LENNERT
VAN EETVELT
LOTTO DSTNY
22 BEL +00
8
COLBY
SIMMONS
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 USA +00
9
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR +00
10
HENRY
LAWTON
22 GBR +00
11
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +00
12
HENRI
UHLIG
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 GER +00
13
LEANDER
VAN HAUTEGEM
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 BEL +00
14
CLÉMENT
CARISEY
31 FRA +00
15
ANTOINE
AEBI
25 SUI +00
16
JORIS
CHAUSSINAND
21 FRA +00
17
JORDAN
HABETS
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED +00
18
RONAN
AUGE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +00
19
JENTE
MICHELS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL +00
20
EMIL
HERZOG
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 GER +00
21
FRANK ARON
RAGILO
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 EST +00
22
JOHANNES
KULSET
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR +00
23
EMANUEL
CHAILLAN
23 FRA +00
24
DANIEL SMAJKIC
ÅRNES
23 NOR +00
25
RÉMI
CAPRON
23 FRA +00
26
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN +00
27
ADRIEN
BOICHIS
TRINITY RACING
20 FRA +00
28
ALESSIO
MARTINELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
22 ITA +00
29
NAHOM
ARAYA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ERI +00
30
ADAM
ŤOUPALÍK
ELKOV - KASPER
27 CZE +00
31
MARTIN
TJØTTA
22 NOR +00
32
TIJMEN
GRAAT
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED +00
33
BRIEUC
ROLLAND
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +00
34
MICHAEL
BOROŠ
ELKOV - KASPER
31 CZE +00
35
RAFFAELE
MOSCA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 ITA +00
36
CHARLES
PAIGE
22 GBR +00
37
WILLIAM
JOHNSON
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
22 USA +00
38
THIJS
DE LANGE
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
29 NED +00
39
PEPIJN
REINDERINK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 NED +00
40
MATĚJ
ZAHÁLKA
ELKOV - KASPER
30 CZE +00
41
COLIN
SAVIOZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +00
42
EMIEL
VERSTRYNGE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +00
43
BART
HORDIJK
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED +00
44
BAPTISTE
HUYET
23 FRA +00
45
MENNO
HUISING
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NED +00
46
MILAN
KADLEC
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 CZE +00
47
DANIEL
LIMA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
19 POR +00
48
ARTEM
SHMIDT
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 USA +00
49
MANUEL
OIOLI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 ITA +00
50
LORENZO
CONFORTI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA +00
51
JOSHUA
GOLLIKER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 GBR +00
52
ALEXANDRE
LEONIEN
24 FRA +00
53
MATHIAS
LE TURNIER
28 FRA +00
54
MORGAN
BOWN
23 GBR +00
55
YAEL
JOALLAND
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA +00
56
MAGNUS
BRYNSRUD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 NOR +00
57
BAPTISTE
TROJA
20 FRA +00
58
ANTOINE
ROUSSEL
23 FRA +00
59
ELIOT
PAUCHARD
24 FRA +00
60
JAN
BÁRTA
ELKOV - KASPER
39 CZE +00
61
THIBAUT
CLEMENT
30 FRA +00
62
VICTOR
JEAN
20 FRA +00
63
FINLAY
PICKERING
TRINITY RACING
20 GBR +00
64
EMMANUEL
MOISAN
20 FRA +00
65
JACK
DRAGE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
21 NZL +00
66
LUCA
PALETTI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA +00
67
EDOARDO
SANDRI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA +00
68
MATTIS
LEBEAU
24 FRA +00
69
LUCAS
BOURGOYNE
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
22 USA +00
70
ANTONY
CHAMERAT DUMONT
29 FRA +14
71
HUBERT
GRYGOWSKI
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
19 POL +37
72
MELVYN
LETHIER
20 FRA +42
73
ANTOINE
BOUDSOCQ
24 FRA +50
74
ENZO
LEIJNSE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
22 NED +50
75
THIBAUD
GRUEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +1:05
76
WITSE
MEEUSSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL +1:23
77
AXANDRE
VAN PETEGEM
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +1:29
78
BENJAMIN
ECKERSTORFER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 AUT +1:29
79
MARTIN SOLHAUG
HANSEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR +1:29
80
ALEXANDRE
DE MARANS
27 FRA +1:29
81
TAO
QUEMERE
33 FRA +1:29
82
ALESSIO
NIERI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
22 ITA +1:29
83
VINCENT
ARNAUD
31 FRA +1:29
84
ANTHONY
BAUDIS
23 FRA +1:29
85
PIERRE LOUIS
DURAND
22 FRA +1:29
86
NINO
DE JONG
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
20 NED +1:29
87
ROI
WEINBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
23 ISR +2:13
88
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
21 AUS +2:13
89
ROTEM
TENE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR +2:15
90
LILIAN
CHEMIER
22 FRA +2:17
91
LORIS
COSS
23 FRA +2:41
92
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
22 GBR +2:41
93
THÉO
THOMAS
22 FRA +2:41
94
HUGO ANDRES
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR
TRINITY RACING
19 COL +2:41
95
JOSHUA
GIDDINGS
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 GBR +2:41
96
HUUB
ARTZ
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED +2:41
97
VINCENT
ARHIE
25 FRA +2:41
98
EFREM
ARAYA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ERI +2:41
99
TRULS
NORDHAGEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NOR +3:32
100
GABRIEL
FEDE
20 ITA +3:32
101
LORRIS
GERY
20 FRA +3:32
102
ARTHUR
MEYER
22 FRA +3:32
103
JENS
VERBRUGGHE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 BEL +5:42
104
ADAM
SEEMAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 CZE +7:03
105
TOMÁŠ
PŘIDAL
ELKOV - KASPER
19 CZE +7:03
106
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
20 ITA +7:37
107
MATTEO
SCALCO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA +7:37
108
HECTOR FERNEY
MOLINA GIL
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 COL +7:37
109
FEDERICO
SAVINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 ITA +7:37
110
CLEMENT
LE BOETEZ
23 FRA +7:37
111
JULES
BOULAIS
22 FRA +7:37
112
ELIOTE
PONCHON
20 FRA +7:40
113
KEVIN
ARHIE
21 FRA +7:40
114
MICHIEL
VAN VLIET
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
19 NED +8:55
115
JULIEN
MARIN
23 FRA +8:55
116
FLORIAN
CHEVALLEREAU
24 FRA +8:55
117
MATHIAS
PIRON
21 FRA +9:00
118
DIMITRI
BARRALLON
21 FRA +11:15
119
CAMILO ANDRES
GOMEZ GOMEZ
TRINITY RACING
20 COL +15:22
120
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED +15:39
121
WILLIAM
SMITH
TRINITY RACING
19 GBR +17:18
122
TAÏNO
CAILLIAU
22 FRA +18:03
123
LUCAS
CHANUT
23 FRA +20:01
124
TOM
GIORDANENGO
20 FRA +20:01
SÉBASTIEN
HAVOT
27 FRA OTL
ALEXANDRE
DESROCHES
25 FRA OTL
ENZO
BOULET
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 FRA DNF
JESSE
MARIS
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
19 USA DNF
JAAP
ROELEN
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED DNF
ALEX
BOGNA
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 AUS DNF
gc
1
JORDAN
HABETS
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
22 NED 6:40:06 1.00
2
MICHAEL
BOROŠ
ELKOV - KASPER
31 CZE +01
3
NOA
ISIDORE
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
19 FRA +08
4
ARTEM
SHMIDT
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 USA +08
5
PEPIJN
REINDERINK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 NED +09
6
DOMINIK
NEUMAN
ELKOV - KASPER
28 CZE +12
7
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 DEN +12
8
JOSHUA
GOLLIKER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 GBR +13
9
YAEL
JOALLAND
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
23 FRA +13
10
AARON
DOCKX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 BEL +14
11
VICTOR
JEAN
20 FRA +16
12
MILAN
KADLEC
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 CZE +17
13
JORDI
WARLOP
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
27 BEL +18
14
VLAD
VAN MECHELEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 BEL +18
15
JORDAN
JEGAT
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA +18
16
COLBY
SIMMONS
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 USA +18
17
HENRI
UHLIG
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 GER +18
18
HENRY
LAWTON
22 GBR +18
19
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR +18
20
OSCAR
ONLEY
TEAM DSM
21 GBR +18
21
LEANDER
VAN HAUTEGEM
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 BEL +18
22
EMANUEL
CHAILLAN
23 FRA +18
23
LENNERT
VAN EETVELT
LOTTO DSTNY
22 BEL +18
24
DANIEL SMAJKIC
ÅRNES
23 NOR +18
25
JORIS
CHAUSSINAND
21 FRA +18
26
JENTE
MICHELS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 BEL +18
27
RÉMI
CAPRON
23 FRA +18
28
MARTIN
TJØTTA
22 NOR +18
29
LORENZO
CONFORTI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA +18
30
JOHANNES
KULSET
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR +18
31
WILLIAM
JOHNSON
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
22 USA +18
32
BRIEUC
ROLLAND
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +18
33
TIJMEN
GRAAT
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED +18
34
ALESSIO
MARTINELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
22 ITA +18
35
FRANK ARON
RAGILO
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 EST +18
36
ADRIEN
BOICHIS
TRINITY RACING
20 FRA +18
37
CLÉMENT
CARISEY
31 FRA +18
38
RAFFAELE
MOSCA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 ITA +18
39
ANTOINE
AEBI
25 SUI +18
40
MENNO
HUISING
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NED +18
41
CHARLES
PAIGE
22 GBR +18
42
EMIL
HERZOG
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
19 GER +18
43
ADAM
ŤOUPALÍK
ELKOV - KASPER
27 CZE +18
44
COLIN
SAVIOZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +18
45
EMMANUEL
MOISAN
20 FRA +18
46
DANIEL
LIMA
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
19 POR +18
47
THIJS
DE LANGE
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
29 NED +18
48
MATĚJ
ZAHÁLKA
ELKOV - KASPER
30 CZE +18
49
BART
HORDIJK
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
20 NED +18
50
JAN
BÁRTA
ELKOV - KASPER
39 CZE +18
51
NAHOM
ARAYA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ERI +18
52
MAGNUS
BRYNSRUD
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
23 NOR +18
53
BAPTISTE
HUYET
23 FRA +18
54
JACK
DRAGE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
21 NZL +18
55
MATHIAS
LE TURNIER
28 FRA +18
56
ANTOINE
ROUSSEL
23 FRA +18
57
ALEXANDRE
LEONIEN
24 FRA +18
58
EDOARDO
SANDRI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA +18
59
ELIOT
PAUCHARD
24 FRA +18
60
LUCA
PALETTI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA +18
61
THIBAUT
CLEMENT
30 FRA +18
62
MORGAN
BOWN
23 GBR +32
63
BAPTISTE
TROJA
20 FRA +32
64
HUBERT
GRYGOWSKI
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
19 POL +55
65
MELVYN
LETHIER
20 FRA +1:00
66
EMIEL
VERSTRYNGE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +1:08
67
ANTOINE
BOUDSOCQ
24 FRA +1:08
68
ENZO
LEIJNSE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
22 NED +1:08
69
THIBAUD
GRUEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +1:23
70
FINLAY
PICKERING
TRINITY RACING
20 GBR +1:28
71
WITSE
MEEUSSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 BEL +1:41
72
BENJAMIN
ECKERSTORFER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 AUT +1:47
73
TAO
QUEMERE
33 FRA +1:47
74
VINCENT
ARNAUD
31 FRA +2:01
75
ALEXANDRE
DE MARANS
27 FRA +2:07
76
ROTEM
TENE
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR +2:33
77
MARTIN SOLHAUG
HANSEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NOR +2:41
78
LILIAN
CHEMIER
22 FRA +2:49
79
ALESSIO
NIERI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
22 ITA +2:56
80
JOSHUA
GIDDINGS
LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 GBR +2:59
81
HUUB
ARTZ
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
21 NED +2:59
82
EFREM
ARAYA
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
21 ERI +2:59
83
THÉO
THOMAS
22 FRA +2:59
84
OLIVER
REES
TRINITY RACING
22 GBR +2:59
85
ANTHONY
BAUDIS
23 FRA +3:00
86
VINCENT
ARHIE
25 FRA +3:13
87
GABRIEL
FEDE
20 ITA +3:42
88
TRULS
NORDHAGEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NOR +3:46
89
LORRIS
GERY
20 FRA +4:11
90
JENS
VERBRUGGHE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 BEL +7:22
91
MATTIS
LEBEAU
24 FRA +7:31
92
CLEMENT
LE BOETEZ
23 FRA +7:55
93
FEDERICO
SAVINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 ITA +7:55
94
MANUEL
OIOLI
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 ITA +8:04
95
RONAN
AUGE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
19 FRA +8:07
96
LUCAS
BOURGOYNE
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
22 USA +8:07
97
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
20 ITA +8:09
98
ANTONY
CHAMERAT DUMONT
29 FRA +8:21
99
ADAM
SEEMAN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
19 CZE +8:34
100
JULIEN
MARIN
23 FRA +9:13
101
AXANDRE
VAN PETEGEM
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 BEL +9:33
102
NINO
DE JONG
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
20 NED +9:33
103
PIERRE LOUIS
DURAND
22 FRA +9:33
104
MICHIEL
VAN VLIET
METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
19 NED +9:54
105
JULES
BOULAIS
22 FRA +10:07
106
ROI
WEINBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
23 ISR +10:17
107
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
21 AUS +10:17
108
MATTEO
SCALCO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
19 ITA +10:20
109
FLORIAN
CHEVALLEREAU
24 FRA +10:26
110
LORIS
COSS
23 FRA +10:44
111
HUGO ANDRES
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR
TRINITY RACING
19 COL +10:45
112
ARTHUR
MEYER
22 FRA +11:39
113
TOMÁŠ
PŘIDAL
ELKOV - KASPER
19 CZE +11:52
114
HECTOR FERNEY
MOLINA GIL
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
20 COL +15:41
115
ELIOTE
PONCHON
20 FRA +15:47
116
KEVIN
ARHIE
21 FRA +15:47
117
MATHIAS
PIRON
21 FRA +17:04
118
WILLIAM
SMITH
TRINITY RACING
19 GBR +18:49
119
DIMITRI
BARRALLON
21 FRA +19:19
120
TOM
GIORDANENGO
20 FRA +20:19
121
CAMILO ANDRES
GOMEZ GOMEZ
TRINITY RACING
20 COL +23:26
122
LARS
BOVEN
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 NED +23:56
123
TAÏNO
CAILLIAU
22 FRA +26:10
124
LUCAS
CHANUT
23 FRA +28:08 Sluiten