WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED 4:59:29 180.00
2
REMCO
EVENEPOEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL +0 130.00
3
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +0 95.00
4
LENNERT
VAN EETVELT
LOTTO DSTNY
22 BEL +0 80.00
5
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP +4 60.00
6
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR +26 45.00
7
ANTONIO
TIBERI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA +26 40.00
8
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER +26 35.00
9
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
33 FRA +26 30.00
10
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL +26 25.00
11
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +26 20.00
12
WILCO
KELDERMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED +1:25 15.00
13
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR +1:25 10.00
14
MATTIA
CATTANEO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 ITA +1:25 5.00
15
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +1:48 2.00
16
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 BEL +1:48
17
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +1:48
18
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +1:59
19
FERNANDO
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP +2:02
20
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +3:37
21
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA +6:19
22
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +6:44
23
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +7:51
24
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
26 ESP +9:15
25
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL +9:17
26
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR +9:51
27
JUAN
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 ESP +10:21
28
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +10:21
29
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP +10:21
30
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** +10:21
31
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL +10:21
32
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +10:21
33
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR +10:25
34
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO +10:37
35
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN +10:37
36
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA +10:37
37
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP +11:26
38
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL +11:26
39
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +11:26
40
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +11:26
41
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL +11:26
42
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 BEL +11:26
43
ROMAIN
GREGOIRE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +11:26
44
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 AUS +11:26
45
JAN
HIRT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 CZE +11:26
46
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA +11:26
47
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP +12:22
48
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA +12:22
49
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER +12:22
50
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ITA +12:22
51
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP +12:22
52
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ +12:22
53
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER +12:22
54
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA +12:22
55
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +12:22
56
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
LIDL-TREK
26 ESP +12:22
57
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN +12:25
58
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +13:19
59
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
32 FRA +13:19
60
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +13:19
61
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA +13:23
62
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 DEN +14:00
63
FELIX
ENGELHARDT
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 GER +14:00
64
SAMUEL
WATSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR +14:00
65
KENNY
ELISSONDE
LIDL-TREK
32 FRA +14:00
66
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA +14:00
67
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +14:52
68
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ +14:52
69
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 FRA +14:52
70
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
LIDL-TREK
29 ERI +14:52
71
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU +14:52
72
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +14:52
73
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
29 BEL +14:52
74
DANIEL
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
40 ESP +14:52
75
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL +14:52
76
JAN
TRATNIK
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +15:12
77
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX +16:01
78
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL +16:01
79
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
33 ESP +16:35
80
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
32 ESP +16:35
81
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +16:35
82
OIER
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP +16:35
83
CYRIL
BARTHE
BURGOS-BH
27 FRA +16:35
84
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL +16:35
85
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR +16:35
86
JULIEN
BERNARD
LIDL-TREK
31 FRA +16:35
87
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
LIDL-TREK
37 NED +16:35
88
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +16:35
89
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
40 ESP +16:35
90
ABEL
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP +16:35
91
ANTONIO ERIC
FAGUNDEZ LIMA
BURGOS-BH
25 URU +16:35
92
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER +16:35
93
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP +16:35
94
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +16:42
95
ROBERT
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED +18:05
96
GEOFFREY
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA +18:05
97
JETSE
BOL
BURGOS-BH
34 NED +18:05
98
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA +18:05
99
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 ITA +18:05
100
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA +18:05
101
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI +18:05
102
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +18:05
103
OTTO
VERGAERDE
LIDL-TREK
29 BEL +18:43
104
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +19:02
105
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
28 AUS +19:02
106
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +19:02
107
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
33 ESP +19:02
108
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA +19:02
109
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP +19:02
110
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
38 ESP +19:02
111
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA +19:02
112
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE +19:02
113
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 COL +19:02
114
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +19:02
115
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA +19:02
116
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL +19:02
117
ANDRÉ
CARVALHO
COFIDIS
26 POR +19:07
118
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN +22:49
119
ANDREAS LORENTZ
KRON
LOTTO DSTNY
25 DEN +22:49
120
DAVID
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP +22:49
121
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED +22:58
122
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +23:14
123
MATHIS
LE BERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +23:14
124
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +23:14
125
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
22 GER +23:14
126
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +23:14
127
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
22 FRA +23:14
128
KADEN
GROVES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +23:14
129
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR +23:14
130
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 NED +23:14
131
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 AUS +23:14
132
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL +23:14
133
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GER +23:14
134
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA +23:14
135
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA +23:14
136
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA +23:14
137
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO +23:25
138
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO +23:25
139
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED +23:59
140
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED +23:59
141
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
20 GBR +23:59
142
SEAN
FLYNN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
23 GBR +23:59
143
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
25 ITA +23:59
144
JACOPO
MOSCA
LIDL-TREK
30 ITA +27:03
145
EDWARD
THEUNS
LIDL-TREK
32 BEL +27:03
146
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL +27:05
147
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +27:05
148
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED +31:52
gc
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
SEPP
KUSS
JUMBO-VISMA
29 USA 74:23:42 20.00
2
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN +17
3
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO +1:08
4
JUAN
AYUSO PESQUERA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21 ESP +3:44
5
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP +4:03
6
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +4:14
7
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** +8:19
8
CIAN
UIJTDEBROEKS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 BEL +8:26
9
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR +10:08
10
SANTIAGO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
24 COL +12:04
11
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL +14:30
12
REMCO
EVENEPOEL
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
23 BEL +17:10
13
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP +22:26
14
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP +22:39
15
WOUTER
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 NED +31:00
16
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL +35:15
17
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
LIDL-TREK
26 ESP +35:22
18
ANTONIO
TIBERI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA +50:13
19
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA +54:13
20
ROMAIN
BARDET
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
33 FRA +59:00
21
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER +59:02
22
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN +1:05:42
23
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR +1:16:25
24
LENNY
MARTINEZ
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +1:21:18
25
WILCO
KELDERMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
32 NED +1:24:38
26
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA +1:26:15
27
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
29 FRA +1:28:13
28
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA +1:29:05
29
RUDY
MOLARD
GROUPAMA - FDJ
34 FRA +1:33:14
30
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER +1:38:32
31
GERAINT
THOMAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR +1:47:15
32
LENNERT
VAN EETVELT
LOTTO DSTNY
22 BEL +1:48:52
33
LOUIS
VERVAEKE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 BEL +1:49:29
34
MATTIA
CATTANEO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 ITA +1:52:08
35
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +1:52:28
36
FINN
FISHER-BLACK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
22 NZL +1:55:26
37
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
BURGOS-BH
23 ESP +1:56:27
38
FABIEN
DOUBEY
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +1:56:34
39
JAN
TRATNIK
JUMBO-VISMA
33 SLO +1:57:16
40
DANIEL
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
40 ESP +1:57:28
41
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR +1:59:46
42
ROMAIN
GREGOIRE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +2:01:38
43
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL +2:08:31
44
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA +2:09:29
45
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 AUS +2:13:09
46
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU +2:13:43
47
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ +2:14:13
48
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
20 GBR +2:14:51
49
FERNANDO
BARCELO ARAGON
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP +2:17:26
50
KENNY
ELISSONDE
LIDL-TREK
32 FRA +2:18:13
51
DORIAN
GODON
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27 FRA +2:19:33
52
ROBERT
GESINK
JUMBO-VISMA
37 NED +2:19:43
53
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL +2:19:47
54
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR +2:20:10
55
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
32 ESP +2:21:16
56
MIKAEL
CHEREL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
37 FRA +2:23:54
57
JOSEPH LLOYD
DOMBROWSKI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
32 USA +2:24:07
58
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP +2:27:18
59
SIMONE
PETILLI
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 ITA +2:27:46
60
JAN
HIRT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 CZE +2:28:44
61
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP +2:35:32
62
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX +2:35:58
63
CHRISTOPHER
HAMILTON
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
28 AUS +2:36:03
64
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP +2:36:34
65
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP +2:37:04
66
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR +2:37:10
67
ANDREAS LORENTZ
KRON
LOTTO DSTNY
25 DEN +2:37:34
68
ANDREA
PICCOLO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 ITA +2:41:14
69
JULIEN
BERNARD
LIDL-TREK
31 FRA +2:41:51
70
FELIX
ENGELHARDT
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 GER +2:44:20
71
ELIE
GESBERT
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA +2:47:14
72
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER +2:47:22
73
IVAN
GARCIA CORTINA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP +2:47:30
74
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP +2:49:17
75
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
33 POL +2:49:48
76
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA +2:49:56
77
ABEL
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP +2:50:05
78
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ITA +2:50:44
79
IMANOL
ERVITI OLLO
MOVISTAR TEAM
40 ESP +2:51:33
80
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
LIDL-TREK
37 NED +2:52:14
81
OIER
LAZKANO LOPEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP +2:56:33
82
JESUS
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
33 ESP +2:56:37
83
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
LIDL-TREK
29 ERI +2:56:59
84
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP +2:58:53
85
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 COL +3:00:04
86
LORENZO
GERMANI
GROUPAMA - FDJ
21 ITA +3:01:05
87
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA +3:01:49
88
DYLAN
VAN BAARLE
JUMBO-VISMA
31 NED +3:02:37
89
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
33 ESP +3:05:57
90
MATHIS
LE BERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 FRA +3:11:49
91
VADIM
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 KAZ +3:12:40
92
JACOPO
MOSCA
LIDL-TREK
30 ITA +3:13:38
93
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO DSTNY
25 BEL +3:14:17
94
JONAS
KOCH
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER +3:16:34
95
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA +3:17:26
96
PIETER
SERRY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
35 BEL +3:18:17
97
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
37 BEL +3:19:29
98
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
26 ESP +3:19:39
99
JULIUS
JOHANSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 DEN +3:20:41
100
NICO
DENZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER +3:20:42
101
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
LOTTO DSTNY
32 ARG +3:26:02
102
GEOFFREY
SOUPE
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA +3:26:04
103
KEVIN
LEDANOIS
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
30 FRA +3:28:03
104
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA +3:29:55
105
LEWIS
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR +3:34:33
106
DAVID
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ESP +3:35:38
107
DRIES
VAN GESTEL
TOTALENERGIES
29 BEL +3:36:00
108
CYRIL
BARTHE
BURGOS-BH
27 FRA +3:37:46
109
PAUL
LAPEIRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
23 FRA +3:38:15
110
JETSE
BOL
BURGOS-BH
34 NED +3:38:37
111
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL +3:40:20
112
OTTO
VERGAERDE
LIDL-TREK
29 BEL +3:42:07
113
HUGO
HOFSTETTER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
29 FRA +3:42:09
114
MICHAL
SCHLEGEL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
28 CZE +3:42:19
115
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP +3:43:20
116
SEAN
FLYNN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
23 GBR +3:43:29
117
SÉBASTIEN
GRIGNARD
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL +3:48:52
118
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
32 FRA +3:49:00
119
STEFAN
BISSEGGER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
25 SUI +3:50:20
120
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 NED +3:51:40
121
SAMUEL
WATSON
GROUPAMA - FDJ
22 GBR +3:54:23
122
FRANÇOIS
BIDARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA +3:54:35
123
SAMUELE
BATTISTELLA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA +3:55:19
124
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED +3:55:43
125
KADEN
GROVES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS +3:56:30
126
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
35 NED +3:56:46
127
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 NED +3:58:24
128
HUGO
PAGE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
22 FRA +3:58:42
129
EDWARD
THEUNS
LIDL-TREK
32 BEL +3:58:46
130
ANTONIO ERIC
FAGUNDEZ LIMA
BURGOS-BH
25 URU +4:00:20
131
KAMIL
GRADEK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 POL +4:00:43
132
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
38 ESP +4:01:10
133
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
29 GER +4:01:31
134
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO +4:03:15
135
MATEVŽ
GOVEKAR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 SLO +4:05:08
136
ANDRÉ
CARVALHO
COFIDIS
26 POR +4:05:39
137
CLÉMENT
DAVY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 FRA +4:06:04
138
EDWARD
PLANCKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL +4:06:45
139
KIM ALEXANDER
HEIDUK
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 GER +4:09:49
140
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT +4:10:36
141
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN +4:14:23
142
MILAN
MENTEN
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL +4:17:09
143
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO DSTNY
24 AUS +4:21:33
144
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
22 GER +4:22:11
145
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
25 ITA +4:26:05
146
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
COFIDIS
34 ITA +4:26:51
147
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL +4:27:41
148
RUI FILIPE
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
27 POR +4:33:21