AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 USA 0:13:27 40.00
2
JAY
VINE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 AUS 0:13:29 25.00
3
MIKKEL NORSGAARD
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 DEN 0:13:31 20.00
4
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 NOR 0:13:41 15.00
5
RAINER
KEPPLINGER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 AUT 0:13:43 10.00
6
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL 0:13:44 8.00
7
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 DEN 0:13:46 6.00
8
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 0:13:46 3.00
9
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
30 FRA 0:13:47 2.00
10
IVAN
ROMEO ABAD
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 ESP 0:13:48 1.00
11
BEN
O'CONNOR
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
29 AUS 0:13:49
12
TIM
VAN DIJKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24 NED 0:13:52
13
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 AUS 0:13:52
14
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
21 GBR 0:13:54
15
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 FRA 0:13:54
16
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 GBR 0:13:55
17
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31 AUS 0:13:55
18
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 0:13:56
19
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 0:13:59
20
LORENZO
MILESI
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 ITA 0:13:59
21
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 POL 0:14:01
22
ATTILA
VALTER
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
26 HUN 0:14:02
23
MICK
VAN DIJKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24 NED 0:14:03
24
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 POR 0:14:03
25
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
INEOS GRENADIERS
29 ESP 0:14:03
26
MICHAEL
STORER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUS 0:14:04
27
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 COL 0:14:05
28
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 GER 0:14:08
29
LOE
VAN BELLE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
22 NED 0:14:09
30
BART
LEMMEN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
29 NED 0:14:09
31
LENNERT
VAN EETVELT
LOTTO DSTNY
23 BEL 0:14:10
32
FLORIAN
STORK
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 GER 0:14:11
32
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 0:14:11
34
MARKEL
BELOKI FERNANDEZ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
19 ESP 0:14:12
35
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 GER 0:14:14
36
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 USA 0:14:15
37
PATRICK
KONRAD
LIDL-TREK
33 AUT 0:14:15
38
SIMONE
CONSONNI
LIDL-TREK
30 ITA 0:14:16
39
ENZO
LEIJNSE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
23 NED 0:14:16
40
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 *** 0:14:16
41
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 0:14:17
42
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 COL 0:14:17
43
ANDREW
AUGUST
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 USA 0:14:18
44
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ECU 0:14:19
45
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 NED 0:14:20
46
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
LIDL-TREK
32 ESP 0:14:22
47
JONAS
RICKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL 0:14:22
48
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
28 NED 0:14:23
49
HARM
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL 0:14:23
50
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 0:14:23
51
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 IRL 0:14:23
52
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
25 BEL 0:14:24
53
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED 0:14:25
54
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 AUS 0:14:25
55
JACOPO
MOSCA
LIDL-TREK
31 ITA 0:14:26
56
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 NOR 0:14:26
57
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 KAZ 0:14:26
58
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
27 FRA 0:14:26
59
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
LIDL-TREK
27 ESP 0:14:26
60
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
38 BEL 0:14:27
61
ODED
KOGUT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 ISR 0:14:27
62
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 DEN 0:14:27
63
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 USA 0:14:29
64
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
33 BEL 0:14:30
65
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
LIDL-TREK
25 ERI 0:14:30
66
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 GER 0:14:30
67
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUT 0:14:31
68
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
36 SLO 0:14:35
69
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR 0:14:35
70
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL 0:14:36
71
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 GER 0:14:36
72
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 GER 0:14:37
73
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
33 ESP 0:14:38
74
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
35 NOR 0:14:38
75
JARNE
VAN DE PAAR
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL 0:14:38
76
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
LOTTO DSTNY
37 ITA 0:14:39
77
JAN
HIRT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 CZE 0:14:39
78
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 COL 0:14:40
79
TOBIAS
ANDRESEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 DEN 0:14:40
80
GEORGE
BENNETT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 NZL 0:14:43
81
MILAN
FRETIN
COFIDIS
23 BEL 0:14:43
82
MICHAEL SHEA
LEONARD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 CAN 0:14:44
83
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 0:14:44
84
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 GER 0:14:44
85
JACK
ROOTKIN-GRAY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 GBR 0:14:45
86
RICK
ZABEL
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 GER 0:14:46
87
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
36 NED 0:14:46
88
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 COL 0:14:46
89
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
32 RSA 0:14:47
90
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 NED 0:14:48
91
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ITA 0:14:49
92
HENRI
UHLIG
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 GER 0:14:50
93
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
COFIDIS
27 POL 0:14:50
94
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
25 BEL 0:14:51
95
KADEN ALEXANDER
GROVES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 AUS 0:14:51
96
NILS
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI 0:14:52
97
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 BEL 0:14:52
98
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 SUI 0:14:52
99
JARDI CHRISTIAAN
VAN DER LEE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 0:14:53
100
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
34 BEL 0:14:53
101
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 BEL 0:14:54
102
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
28 NED 0:14:55
103
MICHELE
GAZZOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA 0:14:55
104
AYCO
BASTIAENS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 BEL 0:14:56
105
ALEXY
FAURE PROST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
20 FRA 0:14:57
106
SAM
BENNETT
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
34 IRL 0:14:57
107
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
25 BEL 0:14:57
108
MARK
STEWART
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
29 GBR 0:14:58
109
DARIO
CATALDO
LIDL-TREK
39 ITA 0:14:59
110
JORDI
WARLOP
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 BEL 0:15:00
111
CHRISTOPHE
NOPPE
COFIDIS
30 BEL 0:15:01
112
JESUS DAVID
PEÑA JIMENEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 COL 0:15:02
113
OLAV
KOOIJ
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
23 NED 0:15:03
114
KENNY
ELISSONDE
COFIDIS
33 FRA 0:15:05
115
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
23 FRA 0:15:05
116
JOHANNES
ADAMIETZ
LOTTO DSTNY
26 GER 0:15:05
117
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
39 GBR 0:15:05
118
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ITA 0:15:06
119
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
23 FRA 0:15:06
120
GIANLUCA
POLLEFLIET
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
22 BEL 0:15:06
121
ANDRII
PONOMAR
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
22 UKR 0:15:06
122
KEVIN
COLLEONI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
25 ITA 0:15:08
123
TIMO
ROOSEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31 NED 0:15:08
124
VALENTIN
RETAILLEAU
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
24 FRA 0:15:11
125
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 COL 0:15:11
126
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
39 DEN 0:15:11
127
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 GER 0:15:12
128
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 0:15:15
129
MARCO
MURGANO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 0:15:22
130
CAMERON
SCOTT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 AUS 0:15:24
131
ALESSANDRO
MONACO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 0:15:24
132
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
27 FRA 0:15:26
133
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL 0:15:31
134
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 0:15:35
135
ATTILIO
VIVIANI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
28 ITA 0:15:54
136
SAMUELE
ZAMBELLI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 0:15:56
137
JAKUB
MARECZKO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
30 ITA 0:16:05
GEORG
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 GER DNS
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 IRL DNS
gc
1
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 USA 3:23:22 6.00
2
JAY
VINE
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 AUS 3:23:24
3
MIKKEL NORSGAARD
BJERG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26 DEN 3:23:26
4
TOBIAS SVENDSEN
FOSS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 NOR 3:23:36
5
RAINER
KEPPLINGER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27 AUT 3:23:38
6
ILAN
VAN WILDER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL 3:23:39
7
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 3:23:40
8
JOHAN
PRICE PEJTERSEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
25 DEN 3:23:41
9
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
30 FRA 3:23:42
10
IVAN
ROMEO ABAD
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 ESP 3:23:43
11
BEN
O'CONNOR
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
29 AUS 3:23:44
12
TIM
VAN DIJKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24 NED 3:23:47
13
KELLAND
O’BRIEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 AUS 3:23:47
14
MAX
POOLE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
21 GBR 3:23:49
15
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 FRA 3:23:49
16
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 GBR 3:23:50
17
ALEXANDER
EDMONDSON
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31 AUS 3:23:50
18
MAIKEL
ZIJLAARD
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NED 3:23:51
19
SIMON
CARR
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 GBR 3:23:54
20
LORENZO
MILESI
MOVISTAR TEAM
22 ITA 3:23:54
21
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 POL 3:23:56
22
ATTILA
VALTER
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
26 HUN 3:23:57
23
MICK
VAN DIJKE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
24 NED 3:23:58
24
IVO MANUEL
ALVES OLIVEIRA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 POR 3:23:58
25
OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
INEOS GRENADIERS
29 ESP 3:23:58
26
MICHAEL
STORER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUS 3:23:59
27
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 COL 3:24:00
28
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 GER 3:24:03
29
LOE
VAN BELLE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
22 NED 3:24:03
30
BART
LEMMEN
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
29 NED 3:24:04
31
LENNERT
VAN EETVELT
LOTTO DSTNY
23 BEL 3:24:05
32
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 3:24:06
33
FLORIAN
STORK
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 GER 3:24:06
34
MARKEL
BELOKI FERNANDEZ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
19 ESP 3:24:07
35
MAURICE
BALLERSTEDT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 GER 3:24:09
36
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 USA 3:24:10
37
PATRICK
KONRAD
LIDL-TREK
33 AUT 3:24:10
38
SIMONE
CONSONNI
LIDL-TREK
30 ITA 3:24:11
39
ENZO
LEIJNSE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
23 NED 3:24:11
40
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 *** 3:24:11
41
PELAYO
SANCHEZ MAYO
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 ESP 3:24:12
42
HAROLD ALFONSO
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 COL 3:24:12
43
ANDREW
AUGUST
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 USA 3:24:13
44
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ECU 3:24:14
45
ELMAR
REINDERS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 NED 3:24:15
46
CARLOS
VERONA QUINTANILLA
LIDL-TREK
32 ESP 3:24:17
47
JONAS
RICKAERT
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 BEL 3:24:17
48
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
28 NED 3:24:18
49
HARM
VANHOUCKE
LOTTO DSTNY
27 BEL 3:24:18
50
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 NED 3:24:18
51
RYAN
MULLEN
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 IRL 3:24:18
52
MAURI
VANSEVENANT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
25 BEL 3:24:19
53
DANNY
VAN POPPEL
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 NED 3:24:20
54
SAMUEL
WELSFORD
BORA - HANSGROHE
28 AUS 3:24:20
55
JACOPO
MOSCA
LIDL-TREK
31 ITA 3:24:21
56
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 NOR 3:24:21
57
DMITRIY
GRUZDEV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
38 KAZ 3:24:21
58
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
27 FRA 3:24:21
59
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
LIDL-TREK
27 ESP 3:24:21
60
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO DSTNY
38 BEL 3:24:22
61
ODED
KOGUT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 ISR 3:24:22
62
MADS WÜRTZ
SCHMIDT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 DEN 3:24:22
63
MATTHEW
RICCITELLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
22 USA 3:24:24
64
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
33 BEL 3:24:25
65
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
LIDL-TREK
25 ERI 3:24:25
66
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
32 GER 3:24:25
67
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUT 3:24:26
68
LUKA
MEZGEC
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
36 SLO 3:24:30
69
BEN
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
37 GBR 3:24:30
70
FABIO
VAN DEN BOSSCHE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 BEL 3:24:31
71
PASCAL
ACKERMANN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
30 GER 3:24:31
72
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 GER 3:24:32
73
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
33 ESP 3:24:33
74
VEGARD STAKE
LAENGEN
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
35 NOR 3:24:33
75
JARNE
VAN DE PAAR
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL 3:24:33
76
JACOPO
GUARNIERI
LOTTO DSTNY
37 ITA 3:24:34
77
JAN
HIRT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 CZE 3:24:34
78
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 COL 3:24:35
79
TOBIAS
ANDRESEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
22 DEN 3:24:35
80
GEORGE
BENNETT
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 NZL 3:24:38
81
MILAN
FRETIN
COFIDIS
23 BEL 3:24:38
82
MICHAEL SHEA
LEONARD
INEOS GRENADIERS
20 CAN 3:24:39
83
SEBASTIAN KOLZE
CHANGIZI
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 3:24:39
84
TIM
MERLIER
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 BEL 3:24:39
85
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
30 GER 3:24:39
86
JACK
ROOTKIN-GRAY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 GBR 3:24:40
87
RICK
ZABEL
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
31 GER 3:24:41
88
BOY
VAN POPPEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
36 NED 3:24:41
89
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
26 COL 3:24:41
90
LOUIS DU BOUISSON
MEINTJES
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
32 RSA 3:24:42
91
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
28 NED 3:24:43
92
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
35 ITA 3:24:44
93
HENRI
UHLIG
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
23 GER 3:24:45
94
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
COFIDIS
27 POL 3:24:45
95
ARNE
MARIT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
25 BEL 3:24:46
96
KADEN ALEXANDER
GROVES
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 AUS 3:24:46
97
MARK
STEWART
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
29 GBR 3:24:47
98
NILS
BRUN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 SUI 3:24:47
99
BERT
VAN LERBERGHE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
32 BEL 3:24:47
100
SILVAN
DILLIER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 SUI 3:24:47
101
JARDI CHRISTIAAN
VAN DER LEE
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 3:24:48
102
TOSH
VAN DER SANDE
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
34 BEL 3:24:48
103
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
28 NED 3:24:50
104
MICHELE
GAZZOLI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
25 ITA 3:24:50
105
AYCO
BASTIAENS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 BEL 3:24:51
106
ALEXY
FAURE PROST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
20 FRA 3:24:52
107
SAM
BENNETT
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
34 IRL 3:24:52
108
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
25 BEL 3:24:52
109
DARIO
CATALDO
LIDL-TREK
39 ITA 3:24:54
110
JORDI
WARLOP
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 BEL 3:24:55
111
CHRISTOPHE
NOPPE
COFIDIS
30 BEL 3:24:56
112
JESUS DAVID
PEÑA JIMENEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
24 COL 3:24:57
113
OLAV
KOOIJ
TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE
23 NED 3:24:58
114
KENNY
ELISSONDE
COFIDIS
33 FRA 3:25:00
115
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
23 FRA 3:25:00
116
JOHANNES
ADAMIETZ
LOTTO DSTNY
26 GER 3:25:00
117
MARK
CAVENDISH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
39 GBR 3:25:00
118
DAVIDE
CIMOLAI
MOVISTAR TEAM
35 ITA 3:25:01
119
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
23 FRA 3:25:01
120
GIANLUCA
POLLEFLIET
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
22 BEL 3:25:01
121
ANDRII
PONOMAR
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
22 UKR 3:25:01
122
KEVIN
COLLEONI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
25 ITA 3:25:03
123
TIMO
ROOSEN
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL
31 NED 3:25:03
124
VALENTIN
RETAILLEAU
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
24 FRA 3:25:06
125
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
30 COL 3:25:06
126
MICHAEL
MØRKØV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
39 DEN 3:25:06
127
MICHAEL
SCHWARZMANN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
33 GER 3:25:07
128
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 NED 3:25:10
129
MARCO
MURGANO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 3:25:13
130
CAMERON
SCOTT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 AUS 3:25:19
131
ALESSANDRO
MONACO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 3:25:19
132
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
27 FRA 3:25:21
133
ARVID
DE KLEIJN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 NED 3:25:24
134
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
LOTTO DSTNY
24 BEL 3:25:26
135
ATTILIO
VIVIANI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
28 ITA 3:25:49
136
SAMUELE
ZAMBELLI
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
26 ITA 3:25:51
137
JAKUB
MARECZKO
CORRATEC VINI FANTINI
30 ITA 3:25:56 Sluiten