1 Stijn De Volder (Bel) Eddy Merckx Boys 4.28.00
2 Andrey Kaschelijn (Kaz) Domo Farm Frites 1.18
3 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
4 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned) Rabobank 2.25
5 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Wieler Team Eycken
6 Francesco Planckaert (Bel) ABX Go Pass Cycling
7 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Rabobank
8 Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel) Kortrijk Groeninge 2.35
9 Tom Boonen (Bel) Kortrijk Groeninge
10 Lars Breiseth (Nor) RDM Bianchi Team
11 Igor Abakoumov (Ukr) Domo Farm Frites
12 Jorne Videler (Ned) Lowik Meubelen Ned
13 Raphaël Bastin (Bel) R Cyclist Pesant Club
14 Nico Mestdach (Bel) Oost Vlaanderen
15 Magnus Albertsson (Swe) Team Velodrom Zwe
16 Johan Dekkers (Bel) ABX Go Pass Cycling
17 Kristof Gryson (Bel) Kortrijk Groeninge
18 Steven Tack (Bel) Kortrijk Groeninge
19 Kurt Dierckx (Bel) Wieler Team Eycken
20 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
21 Bart De Spiegelaere (Bel) Wielergroep
22 Lasse Siggaard (Den) Think Media Cycling
23 Arne Wallaard (Ned) Lowik Meubelen Ned
24 Stijn Vanstraelen (Bel) Eddy Merckx Boys
25 Roij Sentjens (Ned) Rabobank
26 Pieter Coghe (Bel) De Lombarden
27 Roy Sönsterud (Nor) RDM Bianchi Team
28 Ivan Moreau (Bel) R Cyclist Pesant Club
29 Joshua Thornton (USA) USA National Team
30 Kevin D.Haese (Bel) ABX Go Pass Cycling
31 Johan Coenen (Bel) ABX Go Pass Cycling
32 Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Domo Farm Frites
33 Wesley De Buysser (Bel) Kortrijk Groeninge
34 Bart Van Der Veken (Bel) De Lombarden
35 Davy Huybrechts (Bel) Eddy Merckx Boys
36 Lorenzo Louagie (Bel) R Cyclist Pesant Club
37 Davy Coenen (Bel) Kortrijk Groeninge
38 Roel Egelmeers (Ned) Rabobank
39 Tomas Ingels (Bel) Oost Vlaanderen
40 Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
41 Jeffrey Pirson (Bel) Midden Limburg 97
42 David Meys (Bel) Think Media Cycling
43 Frederik Willems (Bel) Eddy Merckx Boys
44 Kris Adami (Bel) RDM Bianchi Team
45 Robby Meul (Bel) ABX Go Pass Cycling
46 Tom Serlet (Bel) Wielergroep
47 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
48 Koen Maenhout (Bel) Van Hulle Kvc Deinze
49 David Plas (Bel) RDM Bianchi Team
50 Jurgen De Jong (Bel) Wieler Team Eycken
51 Jeroen Goffin (Bel) Wieler Team Eycken
52 Kristof Van Gestel (Bel) Wieler Team Eycken
53 Sven De Weerdt (Bel) Think Media Cycling
54 Wannes Boucquez (Bel) Mez Team Belgium
55 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Crescent Zwe
56 Lars Vantournout (Bel) De Lombarden
57 Guido Mutsaars (Bel) Wieler Team Eycken
58 Schueren Van Der (Bel) Oost Vlaanderen
59 Nicky Vermeersch (Bel) Van Hulle Kvc Deinze
60 Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Eddy Merckx Boys
61 Rudolf Wentzel (RSA) ABX Go Pass Cycling
62 Coen Loos (Ned) Rabobank
63 Mario Raes (Bel) Kortrijk Groeninge
64 Erik Lievens (Bel) Domo Farm Frites
65 Kenneth Vandewiele (Bel) Van Hulle Kvc Deinze
66 Christophe Waelkens (Bel) Wielergroep
67 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Eddy Merckx Boys
68 Christophe Huybrighs (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bc
69 Davy Mols (Bel) Midden Limburg 97
70 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank
71 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank
72 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Rabobank
73 Vancrombruggen (Bel) Kortrijk Groeninge
74 Kristian House (GBr) De Lombarden
75 Bjorn Hoeben (Ned) Lowik Meubelen Ned
76 Tom Borremnas (Bel) Think Media Cycling 7.02
77 Frank Van Dulmen (Ned) Lowik Meubelen Ned
78 Jeroen Das (Bel) Eddy Merckx Boys 8.16
79 Ward Rombouts (Bel) Wieler Team Eycken
80 Jan Vervecken (Bel) Royal Antwerp Bc
81 Jimmy Herman (Bel) R Cyclist Pesant Club
82 Peter Schokkaert (Bel) Think Media Cycling 9.38
83 Kristof Sels (Bel) TV Lokaal Bikeland 10.22
84 Dirk Bullen (Bel) Sweet Paradise
85 Pieter Mertens (Bel) Sweet Paradise
86 Torre Bekken (Bel) RDM Bianchi Team
87 Michael Simms (Aus) TV Lokaal Bikeland
88 Jonathan Retseck (USA) USA National Team
89 Steffan John (Swe) Midden Limburg 97
90 Arthur Rutte (Ned) Lowik Meubelen Ned
91 Tony Goossens (Bel) Sweet Paradise
92 Walter De Kok (Ned) Lowik Meubelen Ned
93 Steven Thys (Bel) RDM Bianchi Team
94 David McPartland (Aus) Cycling 2000
95 Maryn Zeeman (Ned) Cycling 2000
96 Gert Dams (Bel) ABX Go Pass Cycling
97 Kristoffer Bremstorm (Swe) Team Velodrom Zwe
98 Chris Pollin (Bel) Mez Team Belgium
99 Kenny Lisabeth (Bel) Wielergroep
100 Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) De Lombarden
101 Steven Van Mollecot (Bel) R Cyclist Pesant Club
102 Ronny Thirion (Bel) R Cyclist Pesant Club
103 Ben Mariën (Bel) Royal Antwerp BC