1 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German Road Team 10.28.30
2 Dmitri Sokolov (Rus) Russian National Team 1.34
3 Matthias Krizek (Aut) Austrian National Team 1.36
4 Egor Silin (Rus) Russian National Team 1.37
5 Andreas Henig (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 1.45
6 Sebastian Bauman (Slo) Slovenian National Team 2.07
7 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringen 2.08
8 Florian Völk (Ger) Team Bayern 2.12
9 Florenz Knauer (Ger) Team Bayern 2.28
10 Björn Thurau (Ger) Saarland 2.30
11 John Degenkolb (Ger) German Road Team 2.31
12 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Belgian National Team 2.32
13 Fabian Schaar (Ger) German Track Team
14 Michael Weicht (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 2.35
15 Philipp Ries (Ger) German Road Team
16 Evgeny Tokarev (Rus) Russian National Team 2.54
17 Robel Tedros (Aut) Austrian National Team 2.57
18 Nils Plötner (Ger) Thüringen 3.04
19 Felix Rinker (Ger) Team Bayern 3.07
20 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Austrian National Team 3.12
21 Daniel Schorn (Aut) Austrian National Team 3.18
22 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Swedish National Team 3.25
23 Patrick Nuber (Ger) German Road Team 3.28
24 Thorsten Zeutzheim (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 3.37
25 Moritz Bleymehl (Ger) Saarland 3.40
26 Ralf Matzka (Ger) German Track Team
27 Gernot Auer (Aut) Austrian National Team
28 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German Road Team 3.52
29 Marice De Bekker (Ned) Dutch National Team 3.58
30 Peter Hartmann (Ger) Team Bayern 3.59
31 Robert Gavenda (Svk) Slovakian National Team 4.05
32 Geert Van Der Sanden (Ned) Dutch National Team 4.11
33 Marcel Kittel (Ger) German Road Team 4.20
34 Tobias Larsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 4.24
35 Matthias Ladner (Aut) Austrian National Team 4.29
36 Nils Magnusson (Swe) Swedish National Team 4.39
37 Moritz Müller (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 4.53
38 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) German Track Team 5.09
39 Mikael Lehtomaa (Swe) Swedish National Team 5.28
40 Bjorn Selander (USA) USA National Team 5.29
41 Ward Vandekerckhove (Bel) Belgian National Team 5.45
42 Oliver Jakob (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 5.50
43 Jesper Markov (Den) Danish National Team 5.51
44 Philipp Klein (Ger) German Track Team 5.55
45 Luca Vivan (Ita) Rinascita Ormelle Pinarello 6.27
46 Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Belgian National Team 6.29
47 Sebastian May (Ger) Thüringen 6.34
48 Jakub Kochol (Svk) Slovakian National Team 6.39
49 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team 6.41
50 Jonathan Kinnear (RSA) Team Tekton 6.43
51 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Belgian National Team 6.53
52 Florian Bodenschatz (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 7.58
53 Patrick Lechner (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 9.07
54 Sven Nooytens (Bel) Belgian National Team 9.13
55 Benjamin Braut (Ger) Thüringen 10.49
56 Marcus Fahnert (Ger) German Track Team 11.01
57 Michael Riedle (Ger) German Track Team 11.09
58 Wouter Van Roosmalen (Ned) Dutch National Team 14.16
59 Peter Sundström (Swe) Swedish National Team 19.04
60 Raoul Reding (Lux) Luxemburg 19.44
61 Lars Anderson (Swe) Swedish National Team 21.46
62 Eric Schneidenbach (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 23.37
63 Maximilian Hornung (Ger) Team Bayern 24.12
64 Aaron Deckers (Ned) Dutch National Team 24.36
65 Philipp Rechenbach (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 24.53
66 Dries Ingels (Bel) Belgian National Team 25.09
67 Philipp Schneider (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 28.36
68 Marcel Arnold (Ger) Thüringen 32.44
69 Adrian Ackermann (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 33.00
70 Christoph Mai (Ger) Thüringen 41.19
71 Blaz Bonca (Slo) Slovenian National Team 41.20
72 Andy Schreiter (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 50.15
73 Reinier Weideman (RSA) Team Tekton 59.02
74 Travis Burandt (USA) USA National Team 1.20.56
Mountains classification
1 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German Road Team 22 pts
2 Philipp Ries (Ger) German Road Team 15
3 David Hesselbarth (Ger) German Road Team 6
4 Florian Völk (Ger) Team Bayern 5
5 John Degenkolb (Ger) German Road Team 5
6 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team 5
7 Gernot Auer (Aut) Austrian National Team 4
8 Björn Thurau (Ger) Saarland 3
9 Dmitri Sokolov (Rus) Russian National Team 3
10 Oliver Jakob (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 3
11 Michael Riedle (Ger) German Track Team 3
12 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Belgian National Team 2
13 Ward Vandekerckhove (Bel) Belgian National Team 2
14 Wouter Van Roosmalen (Ned) Dutch National Team 2
15 Sven Nooytens (Bel) Belgian National Team 2
16 Egor Silin (Rus) Russian National Team 1
17 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringen 1
18 Florenz Knauer (Ger) Team Bayern 1
19 Bjorn Selander (USA) USA National Team 1
Sprints classification
1 Oliver Jakob (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 29 pts
2 Philipp Ries (Ger) German Road Team 25
3 Michael Weicht (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 18
4 Moritz Müller (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 5
5 Maximilian Hornung (Ger) Team Bayern 3
6 Ward Vandekerckhove (Bel) Belgian National Team 3
7 Sebastian Balck (Swe) Swedish National Team 2
8 Philipp Schneider (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 2
9 Peter Hartmann (Ger) Team Bayern 2
10 Oliver Giesecke (Ger) German Road Team 2
11 Nils Plötner (Ger) Thüringen 2
12 Dmitri Sokolov (Rus) Russian National Team 2
13 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringen 2
14 Gernot Auer (Aut) Austrian National Team 2
15 Marice De Bekker (Ned) Dutch National Team 1
16 Peter Sundström (Swe) Swedish National Team 1
17 John Degenkolb (Ger) German Road Team 1
18 Andreas Henig (Ger) Rheinland-Pfalz 1
19 Bjorn Selander (USA) USA National Team 1
Young rider classification
1 Sebastian Bauman (Slo) Slovenian National Team 10.30.37
2 Florenz Knauer (Ger) Team Bayern 0.21
3 John Degenkolb (Ger) German Road Team 0.24
4 Fabian Schaar (Ger) German Track Team 0.25
5 Philipp Ries (Ger) German Road Team 0.28
6 Nils Plötner (Ger) Thüringen 0.57
7 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Austrian National Team 1.05
8 Ralf Matzka (Ger) German Track Team 1.33
9 Gernot Auer (Aut) Austrian National Team
10 Marice De Bekker (Ned) Dutch National Team 1.51
11 Peter Hartmann (Ger) Team Bayern 1.52
12 Nils Magnusson (Swe) Swedish National Team 2.32
13 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team 4.34
14 Florian Bodenschatz (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 5.51
15 Benjamin Braut (Ger) Thüringen 8.42
16 Michael Riedle (Ger) German Track Team 9.02
17 Maximilian Hornung (Ger) Team Bayern 22.05
18 Philipp Rechenbach (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 22.46
19 Dries Ingels (Bel) Belgian National Team 23.02
20 Philipp Schneider (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 26.29
21 Marcel Arnold (Ger) Thüringen 30.37
22 Blaz Bonca (Slo) Slovenian National Team 39.13
23 Andy Schreiter (Ger) Team Schwalbe Sachsen 48.08
24 Travis Burandt (USA) USA National Team 1.18.49
Teams classification
1 German Road Team 31.30.11
2 Russian National Team 0.58
3 Austrian National Team 2.24
4 Team Bayern 2.54
5 Rheinland-Pfalz 5.21
6 Swedish National Team 5.36
7 Thüringen 6.11
8 German Track Team 6.19
9 Belgian National Team 7.53
10 Team Schwalbe Sachsen 10.45
11 Slovakian National Team 12.42
12 Dutch National Team 16.56 Sluiten