1 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Lotto-Domo 4.29.15
2 Allan Bo Andresen (Den) Bankgiroloterij
3 Jans Koerts (Ned) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
4 Rudie Kemna (Ned) Bankgiroloterij
5 Ronald Schür (Ned) Apac Cycling Team
6 Marvin Van Der Pluym (Ned) Van Hemert-Eurogifts
7 Arno Wallaard (Ned) AXA Cycling Team
8 Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank
9 Martijn Lust (Ned) Dutch Track Team
10 Roel De Vries (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen-Tegeltoko
11 Bjorn Cornelissen (Ned) Flanders-Afincom
12 Pascal Hermes (Ned) AXA Cycling Team
13 Marc De Maar (Ned) Rabobank
14 Niels Hamers (Ned) Team Fuji Bikes
15 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen-Tegeltoko
16 Hilton Clarke (Aus) Cyclingnews.com
17 John Sulkers (Ned) Van Hemert-Eurogifts
18 Sipke Zijlstra (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen-Tegeltoko
19 Robert Slippens (Ned) AXA Cycling Team
20 Danny Sijen (Ned) Team Fuji Bikes
21 Jean Pierre Verstraeten (Ned) Apac Cycling Team
22 Fulco Van Gulik (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels
23 Eddy Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
24 Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
25 Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Dutch Track Team
26 Dirk Peetoom (Ned) Dutch Track Team
27 Angelo Van Melis (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
28 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Apac Cycling Team
29 Sander Lormans (Ned) Dutch National Team
30 Harm Bronkhorst (Ned) Apac Cycling Team
31 Gerard Windhouwer (Ned) Dutch National Team
32 Maarten De Jonge (Ned) Team Fuji Bikes
33 Tom Cordes (Ned) Apac Cycling Team
34 Sebastiaan Langeveld (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
35 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Lotto-Domo
36 Huub Duijn (Ned) Dutch National Team
37 Peter Schep (Ned) AXA Cycling Team
38 Bertil Klootwijk (Ned) Apac Cycling Team
39 Kor Steenbergen (Ned) Dutch National Team
40 Jeroen Straathof (Ned) Dutch Track Team
41 Robbert Van Der Stelt (Ned) Van Hemert-Eurogifts
42 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
43 Christophe Detilloux (Bel) Lotto-Domo
44 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Rabobank
45 Wouter Mol (Ned) Team Moser-Ah.Nl
46 Rik Reinerink (Ned) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
47 Jarko Van Der Stelt (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels
48 Jochem Nannes (Ned) Team Moser-Ah.Nl
49 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Rabobank
50 Kris Kamper (Ned) Dutch Track Team
51 Wilco Zuijderwijk (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
52 Francesco Planckaert (Bel) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
53 Cody Stevenson (Aus) Cyclingnews.com
54 Kurt Van Landeghem (Bel) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
55 Christophe Stevens (Bel) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
56 Peter Van Den Berg (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen-Tegeltoko
57 Bert Hiemstra (Ned) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
58 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Rabobank
59 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Lotto-Domo
60 Bas Waaijer (Ned) Team Moser-Ah.Nl
61 Jeroen Boelen (Ned) Van Hemert-Eurogifts
62 Peter Olde Dubbelink (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen-Tegeltoko
63 Reinier Honig (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels
64 Ruud Aerts (Ned) Van Hemert-Eurogifts
65 Bas Giling (Ned) Rabobank
66 Jens Mouris (Ned) AXA Cycling Team
67 Sieger Haakma (Ned) Apac Cycling Team
68 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Bankgiroloterij
69 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Cycling Team Bert Story-Piels
70 Allan Johansen (Den) Bankgiroloterij
71 Björn Hoeben (Ned) Van Hemert-Eurogifts
72 Wim Botman (Ned) Team Moser-Ah.Nl
73 Arthur Farenhout (Ned) AXA Cycling Team
74 Levi Heimans (Ned) Dutch Track Team
75 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Lotto-Domo
76 Paul Van Schalen (Ned) AXA Cycling Team
77 Maxim Rudenko (Ukr) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
78 Robbie Mc Ewen (Aus) Lotto-Domo
79 Richard Kooijman (Ned) Dutch National Team
80 Patrick Kops (Ned) Dutch Track Team
81 Mathijs Delen (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 1.45
82 Maarten Lenferink (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen-Tegeltoko
83 Camiel Denis (Ned) Team Moser-Ah.Nl
84 Erwin Meijer (Ned) Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten
85 Jos Pronk (Ned) Van Hemert-Eurogifts Sluiten