Bélgica- Caracol Radio TV
1. Willy Van Mechelen, Bélgica Caracol Radio TV
2. Daniel Verplancke, Bélgica Caracol Radio TV
3. Ronny Van Marcke, Bélgica Caracol Radio TV
4. Johan De Muynck, Bélgica Caracol Radio TV
España- Alimento Express
5. Jesús Rodas Ortiz, España Alimento Express
6. Salvador Tomás Berenguer, España Alimento Express
7. Enrique Sanchidrán Pacho, España Alimento Express
8. José Florencio Tassaus, España Alimento Express
Italia- RCN
9. Franco Martini, Italia RCN
10. Jean Paolo Flamini, Italia RCN
11. Roberto Fontana, Italia RCN
12. Marcelo Osler, Italia RCN
Rusia - URSS Coldeportes
13. Vladislav Nelubin (Rusia), Urss Coldeportes
14. Yuri Ossintsev (Rusia), Urss Coldeportes
15. Viktor Baskov (Rusia), Urss Coldeportes
Suiza- Seguros Guillermo Forero Mayorga & Cia
16. Henry Regamen Suiza Seguros Guillermo Forero Mayorga & Cia
17. René Savari, Suiza Seguros Guillermo Forero Mayorga & Cia
18. Hanz Withrich, Suiza Seguros Guillermo Forero Mayorga & Cia
19. Robert Daltman, Suiza Seguros Guillermo Forero Mayorga & Cia
Antioquia
24. Carlos Arturo Zapata, Antioquia
25. Otoniel Del Río, Fabrica de Licores de Antioquia
26. Ramiro Tangarife, Antioquia
Boyacá
27. Nairo Hernández, Boyacá
28. Epimenio González Pico, Ciudadanía de Sogamoso
29. Luis Gregorio Pedraza Becerra, Boyacá
Pierce
30. Pablo Enrique Hernández López,
31. Álvaro Pachón Morales,
32. Miguel Samacá Hernández,
33. José Fabio Acevedo Córdoba,
Cundinamarca A
34. Gustavo Rincón Casallas, Ferretería Reina Ltda
35. Jorge Eliécer González, Ferretería Reina Ltda
36. Francisco Ignacio "Quico" Triana Cárdenas, Ron Tropical
37. Rafael Antonio Niño Munévar, Junta Administradora de Deportes
Cundinamarca B
38. Manuel Puerto Chunza,
39. Omar Zapata,
40. Juan de Dios "Escobita" Morales, Empresa
41. Danilo Buitrago, Ferretería
Cicloases
42. Pedro J. Gutiérrez,
43. N Luis A. Rico,
44. Eladio Gamboa
45. Luis E. Bermúdez, Corporación Nacional de Turismo
Distrito A
46. Pedro Pablo Soriano, Liga Distrital
47. Jaime Enrique Ruiz, Liga Distrital
48. Pedro Alfonso Galvis Novoa, Liga Distrital
49. Pedro Alonso Rodas, Financiera Cundinamarca
Distrito B
50. Pedro Julio Vivas, Liga Distrital
51. Carlos J. Siabatto, Liga Distrital
52. Manuel Acevedo, Empresa Acueducto de Bogotá
Meta
57. Ricardo Ovalle, Junta de Deportes del Meta
58. Raúl Acosta, Junta de Deportes del Meta
59. Alirio Estupiñán, Junta de Deportes del Meta
Mixto A Risaralda-Quindío
60. Alberto Ramírez, Risaralda
61. Albeiro Mejía López, Risaralda
62. José Alipio Quiroga (Calarcá) Café Aguila Roja
Pilsen
63. Oscar "Carpati" González,
64. Jairo Grijalba,
65. Gustavo Alfonso Díaz,
66. Abatuel Chitiva,
Ron Candilejas (Santander)
67. Alberto "Chispitas" Duarte Bernal, Ron Candilejas
68. Álvaro Arciniegas, Ron Candilejas
69. Pedro "Púas" Villamizar, Ron Candilejas
Suramericana 25 años
70. Javier Amado Suárez,
71. Fulgencio Sánchez (España),
72. José Ramón Garcés,
73. Avelino Ortega
Telespostal
74. José Jaime Galeano Rúa
75. Pedro Julio Sánchez Puentes,
76. Jorge Emilio Guerrero,
77. Adolfo Silva Vanegas,
Mixto B Valle-Caldas-Tolima
78. Edgar García Pérez,
79. Jaime Ospina (Chinchiná),
80. Alfonso Vélez Vivas, Telespostal
Wrangler Caribú
81. Martín Emilio "Cochise" Rodríguez Gutiérrez,
82. Hernando Gómez,
83. Carlos Montoya,
84. Luis Hernán Díaz Villegas,