Coordinadora -EBSA ESP Coordinadora EMP Energia de Boya
21 Libardo Niño (Col) 27 Alexander Giraldo (Col)
22 Alvaro Sierra (Col) 28 Camilo Gomez (Col)
23 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) 29 Alejandro Serna (Col)
24 Victor Niño (Col) 30 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col)
25 Wilson Cepeda (Col)
26 Victor Becerra (Col)
Gobernaciîn Zulia Alcaldia Cabim Tecos de Mexico
31 Manuel Medina (Ven) 41 Gregorio Ladino (Col)
32 Paul Torres (Ven) 42 Juan Pablo Magallanes (Mex)
33 Nelson Gelvez (Ven) 43 Fausto Esparza (Mex)
35 Adelso Valero (Ven) 44 Jesus Zarate (Mex)
36 Yeisson Delgado (Ven) 45 Jhon Fredy Parra (Col)
37 Wilmer Vasquez (Ven) 46 Bernardo Colex (Mex)
38 Nestor Fredy Barrera (Col) 47 Francisco Matamoros (Mex)
39 Raul Saavedra (Ven) 48 Epifanio Cortes (Mex)
49 Hector Rangel (Mex)
Loteria del Tachira -Banfoandes Colombia es Pasiîn Coldeportes
51 Jose Chacon (Ven) 61 Alexis Castro (Col)
52 Cesar Salazar (Ven) 62 Daniel Rincon (Col)
53 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) 63 Edwin Parra (Col)
54 Juan Murillo (Ven) 64 Fredy Gonzalez (Col)
55 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) 65 Jairo Hernandez (Col)
56 Rodolfo Camacho (Ven) 66 Rafael Montiel (Col)
57 Juan Rios (Ven) 67 Wilson Zambrano (Col)
58 Fredy Vargas (Ven) 68 Jairo Salas (Col)
59 Miguel Chacon (Ven) 69 Andres Miguel Diaz (Col)
70 Robinson Chalapud (Col)
GW -Shimano Gobern. de Boyaca -Alc Paipa
71 Mauricio Ortega (Col) 81 Fernando Camargo (Col)
72 Francisco Colorado (Col) 82 Nestor Bernal (Col)
73 Ricardo Giraldo (Col) 83 Robert Plazas (Col)
74 Argiro Zapata (Col) 84 Orlando Acosta (Col)
75 Marvin Correa (Col) 85 Erney Casallas (Col)
76 Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) 86 Felix Castro (Col)
77 Willam Muñoz (Col) 87 Juan Pablo Mesa (Col)
78 Stiver Ortiz (Col) 88 Luis Peña (Col)
79 Wilmer Baena (Col) 89 Edgar Fonseca (Col)
80 Weimar Roldan (Col)
Sabana Centro Catedral de Sal Frugos -Indervalle
91 Giovanny Barriga (Col) 101 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col)
92 Samuel Cabrera (Col) 102 Fabio Montenegro (Col)
93 Luis Alonso (Col) 103 Elder Herrera (Col)
94 Giovanny Balsero (Col) 104 Diego Calderon (Col)
95 Juan Carlos Torres (Col) 105 Oscar Sanceno (Col)
96 Juan Carlos Benavides (Col) 106 Remberto Jaramillo (Col)
97 Oscar Pachon (Col) 107 Jose Ibañez (Col)
98 Yersson Sanchez (Col) 108 Franklin Lopez (Col)
99 Marcos Reyes (Col) 109 Alvaro Montoya (Col)
110 Arlex Castro (Col)