60 Hans H Jorgensen (Den) 66 Matej Zorko (Slo)
61 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) 67 Emanuel Kišerlovski (Cro)
62 Morten Christiansen (Den) 68 David Crmelj (Slo)
63 Dennis Rasmussen (Den) 69 Demis Inamo (Slo)
64 Max Nielsen (Den) 70 Janez Muhvic (Slo)
65 Soren Petersen (Den) 71 Dejan Vracic (Slo)
CK ŽP Šport Podbrezova PSK Whirlpool
72 Miroslav Keliar (Svk) 78 Martin Mareš (Cze)
73 Radovan Husar (Svk) 79 František Rabon (Cze)
74 Martin Cerepan (Svk) 80 Michal Kollert (Cze)
75 Robert Glovniak (Svk) 81 Zdenek Ždimal (Cze)
76 Martin Prazdnovsky (Svk) 82 Jan Faltynek (Cze)
77 Zoltan Remak (Svk) 83 Kamil Vrana (Cze)
Hofbrau Radler Stuttgart Ceska SporitelnaMTB
84 David Binnig (Ger) 90 Michal Talavasek (Cze)
85 Martin Fleig (Ger) 91 Petr Sadilek (Cze)
86 Steffen Greger (Ger) 92 Radim Korinek (Cze)
87 David Heine (Ger) 93 Pavel Elsnic (Cze)
88 Achim Wangler (Ger) 94 Jaromir Purmensky (Cze)
89 Alexander Gottfried (Ger) 95 Stanislav Hejduk (Cze)
Sava Kranj Winfix Arnolds Sicherheit
96 Ivan Sever (Cro) 102 Linus Gerdermann (Ger)
97 Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) 103 Felix Odebrecht (Ger)
98 Boris Premužic (Slo) 104 Manuel Leder (Ger)
99 Rok Jerše (Slo) 105 Olszewski Daniel (Ger)
100 Boštjan Rezman (Slo) 106 Gregor Willwohl (Ger)
101 Uroš Šilar (Slo) 107 Thorsten Rund (Ger)
RG Berlin Perutnina Ptuj
108 Artur Gajek (Pol) 114 Borut Božic (Slo)
109 Robert Otto (Ger) 115 Valter Bonca (Slo)
110 Marko Sawall (Ger) 116 Mitja Mahoric (Slo)
111 Hendrik Roglin (Ger) 117 Branko Filip (Slo)
112 Alexander Kleinschmidt (Ger) 118 Massimo Demarin (Cro)
113 Christian Leben (Ger) 119 Matej Stare (Slo)
Volksbank Ideal Leingruber Hoop CCC-Polsat
120 Harald Morscher (Aut) 126 Slawomir Kohut (Pol)
121 Jean Nuttli (Swi) 127 Seweryn Kohut (Pol)
122 Fraser Mac Master (NZl) 128 Marek Galinski (Pol)
123 Rene Weissinger (Ger) 129 Jacek Mickiewicz (Pol)
124 Pascal Hungerbuhler (Swi) 130 Arkadiusz Wojtas (Pol)
125 Peter Presslauer (Aut) 131 Alexei Markov (Rus)
Permac Brisot Bibanese Team NIPPO
132 Mirko Antiga (Ita) 138 Oleg Zhukov (Rus)
133 Daniele Sommavilla (Ita) 139 Mariusz Wiesiak (Pol)
134 Daniele Lazzaro (Ita) 140 Daniele Della Tommasina (Ita)
135 Paolo Praturlon (Ita) 141 Aitor Galdos (Spa)
136 Christian Marchese (Ita) 142 Kazuya Okazaki (Jpn)
137 David John Betts (Aus) 143 Satoshi Hirose (Jpn)
Radenska Rog Tenax
144 Leon Makarovic (Slo) 150 Kristijan Fajt (Slo)
145 Matic Strgar (Slo) 151 Zoran Klemencic (Slo)
146 Grega Bole (Slo) 152 Dean Podgornik (Slo)
147 Jure Kocjan (Slo) 153 Radoslav Rogina (Cro)
148 David Tratnik (Slo)
149 Andrej Omulec (Slo)
Team Hervis APO-sport Action Ati
154 Fridrich Berein (Aut) 160 Michal Pawlyta (Pol)
155 Christian Pomer (Aut) 161 Dennis Kraft (Ger)
156 Petr Herman (Cze) 162 Krzysztof Krzywy (Pol)
157 Adam Homolka (Cze) 163 Adam Wadecki (Pol)
158 Patrick Riedesser (Aut) 164 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol)
159 Werner Riebenbauer (Aut) 165 Bogdan Bondariev (Ukr)
Elk-Haus-Simplon Favorit
166 Andrew Bradley (Aut) 172 Radek Blahut (Cze)
167 Martin Fischerlehner (Aut) 173 Tomaš Buchacek (Cze)
168 Wolfgang Murer (Aut) 174 Karel Hartl (Cze)
169 Stefan Rucker (Aut) 175 Lukaš Heinrich (Cze)
170 Jochen Summer (Aut) 176 Jakub Svoboda (Cze)
171 Mario Lexmuller (Aut) 177 Kacper Sowinsky (Pol)
BK Loborika
178 David Demanuele (Cro)
179 Tihomir Bobolanovic (Cro)
180 Željko Bijuk (Cro)
181 Alen Leveric (Cro)
182 Dean Barbic (Cro)