Groupegobert.com CT Pofel-Prorace Continental Team
1 Romain Zingle (Bel) 7 Jan Bluekens (Bel)
2 Gaëtan Bille (Bel) 8 Ward Bogaert (Bel)
3 Cédric Collaers (Bel) 9 Matthew Brammeier (GBr)
4 Jean Zen (Fra) 10 Jérôme Giaux (Bel)
5 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) 11 Thomas Ongena (Bel)
6 Nicolas Baiolet (Bel) 12 Jef Peeters (Bel)
Bioagrico - Cureghem Sportif Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
13 Kurt Van Goidsenhoven (Bel) 19 Kevin Fouquet (Bel)
14 Danny Verelst (Bel) 20 Grégory Franckaert (Bel)
15 Tony Driesen (Bel) 21 Mathew Gorter (NZl)
16 Kevin Grieten (Bel) 22 Peter-Lee Jefferies (RSA)
17 Tom Colson (Bel) 23 Paul Odlin (NZl)
18 Raf Vandenhoudt (Bel) 24 Brent Cunningham (RSA)
Scott Cycling Team Equipe Nationale Militaire
25 Jaryd De Mooij (Bel) 31 Bjorn Brems (Bel)
26 Lander Vanton (Bel) 32 Geert Vermoote (Bel)
27 Bart De Roeck (Bel) 33 Hans Laureyn (Bel)
28 Kenneth Verdickt (Bel) 34 Ronny De Metter (Bel)
29 Kenneth De Kerf (Bel) 35 Kevin Van Aenrode (Bel)
30 Davy Staes (Bel) 36 Andy Baute (Bel)
NHT-Cycling Team Tielen vzw USA National Team
37 Dave Bruylandts (Bel) 43 Joseph Kulolla (USA)
38 Brain Bulgac (Ned) 44 Björn Selander (USA)
40 Firdaus Daud Muhamad MAL 45 Peter Salon (USA)
41 Nils Stuyckens (Bel) 46 Chris Barton (USA)
42 Raf Van Lommel (Bel) 47 Chad Beyer (USA)
CT Davo Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
49 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) 55 Goswin Laplasse (Bel)
50 Walt De Winter (Bel) 56 Pieter Galle (Bel)
51 Ben Hermans (Bel) 57 Bob Michels (Bel)
52 Jeroen Nietvelt (Bel) 58 Wouter Vandenbergh (Bel)
53 Gerd-Jan Oostvogels (Bel) 59 Jurgen Vandenboeck (Bel)
54 Willem Wauters (Bel) 60 Bart De Clercq (Bel)
United Cycling Team Sint-Truiden KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
97 Lode Van Impe (Bel) 109 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel)
98 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) 110 Sibrecht Pieters (Bel)
99 Steven Van Cauteren (Bel) 111 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel)
100 Willem De Greyt (Bel) 112 Jarno Van Guyse (Bel)
101 Nivard Van Acker (Bel) 113 Sep Van Marcke (Bel)
102 Kristof De Zutter (Bel) 114 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel)
WC Soenens-Germond Sunweb - Projob CT
115 Tony Bracke (Bel) 121 Jan Vandael (Bel)
116 Kim Borry (Bel) 123 Jehudi Schoonacker (Bel)
117 Joeri Clauwaert (Bel) 124 Wesley Van Der Linden (Bel)
118 Björn De Decker (Bel) 125 Lukas Kloucek (Cze)
119 Detlef Moerman (Bel) 126 Kevin Eeckhout (Bel)
120 Stijn Nauwynck (Bel)
BCV Works Cycling Team Prédictor-Lotto VC Ardennes
128 Jelle Schepers (Bel) 133 Simon Collard (Bel)
129 Dajo Van Belleghem (Bel) 134 Jeroen Van Schelven (Bel)
130 Robin Vandaele (Bel) 135 Hophra Gerard (Bel)
131 Angelo Vandaele (Bel) 136 Christophe Premont (Bel)
132 Ken Vanmarcke (Bel) 137 Roderick Muscat (Mlt)
138 Loïc Marcourt (Bel)
Vérandas Willems - Chevigny Espoir Condruzien - Team Bouwkantoor