1 75 Kyle Wamsley Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light Topton PA 1:31:24
2 18 Clayton Barrows Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell Shiremanstown PA st
3 58 Kleber Ramos garneau-crocs St Augustin PQ st
4 12 Luis Amaran Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light Linden NJ at :02
5 14 Gustavo Artacho Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light Linden NJ :08
6 69 Ward Solar Nerac Cycling Vernon CT st
7 51 Adam Myerson Time Pro Cycling Boston MA st
8 48 Gavin Mannion Hot Tubes Junior Development Team Dedham MA st
9 77 Markus Weinberg Kahala-LaGrange Santa Monica CA st
10 50 Shawn Milne Team Type 1 Gloucester MA st
11 31 Eneas Freyre TARGETRAINING Greenwich CT st
12 89 Jerome Townsend Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's Princeton MA st
13 44 Robbie King Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell Brentwood NH st
14 76 Miles Watson Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell Sandy Hook VA st
15 84 Matthew Johnson Empire New Haven CT st
16 67 Jason Snow metra/wendy's/victor homes Charlottesville VA st
17 71 Eric Tremble Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team Jericho VT st
18 13 Jesse Anthony Team Type 1 Beverly MA st
19 36 Andrew Guptill Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light Linden NJ st
20 98 Alder Martz Hot Tubes Charlotte NC st
21 85 Justin Spinelli KBS/Medifast Nashua NH st
22 20 Alejandro Borrajo Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light Linden NJ st
23 79 Tyler Wren Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light Linden NJ st
24 26 Alec Donahue Nerac Hadley MA st
25 83 Skip Foley 360 Racing Sudbury MA st
26 101 Matthew Crane HealthNet/Maxxis Old Greenwich CT st
27 41 Chris Keane Preferred Alliance/ Team Florida Southwest Ranches FL st
28 42 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling Dover NH st
29 43 Stephan Kincaid Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell Pottstown PA st
30 53 Sean O'Rourke Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team Arlington VA st
31 23 Anthony Colby Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light Durango CO st
32 45 Peter Ladd garneau-crocs St Augustine PQ st
33 27 William Elliston Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell Easton PA st
34 61 Matt Seagrave Kahala-LaGrange Santa Monica CA st
35 87 Tim Johnson HealthNet/Maxxis Middleton MA st
36 19 Nick Bax Hot Tubes Development Team Bethesda MD :25
37 38 Tim Hucker garneau-crocs St Augustine PQ :39
38 100 Charles McCarthy MetLife p/b unlose.it Waitsfield VT st
39 96 Fabio Piergentili NE Masters Elite Andover MA :49
40 68 Thomas Soladay TIME PRO CYCLING Bethesda MD :51
41 15 Patrique Azevedo garneau-crocs St Augustin PQ :54
42 54 Emerson Oronte CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast Cohasset MA 1:14
43 16 Jason Baer Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team Burlington VT st
44 21 Peter Bradshaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Arlington MA 1:26
45 104 Matt Kressy Millwork One Racing/WEEbike.com Wellesley MA st
46 88 Peter Bell MetLife p/b unlose.it Greenfield MA st
47 52 Colman O'Connor MBRC/Bicycle Link Roslindale MA st
48 72 Roy Van Cleef NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Weston MA st
49 86 Josh Austin NorEast Cycling Durham NH 1:31
50 74 Toby Walch Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team Marlborough MA 2:45
51 78 Garrett White Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. Orlando FL 2:56
52 17 Steve Ballinger Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. Santa Fe NM st
53 82 Bill Jacobus US Armed Forces Cedar Crest NM 2:59
DNF 11 Anthony Aker Kahala-LaGrange Agoura Hills CA
DNF 22 Adam Carr Colavita Racing New England Colchester VT
DNF 24 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b unlose.it Upton MA
DNF 25 Scott Dolmat-Connell MetLife p/b unlose.it Princeton MA
DNF 28 Mukunda Feldman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team Great Barrington MA
DNF 29 Davide Frattini Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light Linden NJ
DNF 30 John Freisen Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. El Paso TX
DNF 32 Ralf Geiben Lynn Millwork One Racing/WEEbike.com Newton Center MA
DNF 33 Richard Geng Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell Sandy Hook VA
DNF 34 Jared Gilyard Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. Tucson AZ
DNF 35 Tom Gosselin Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's Lewiston ME
DNF 37 Craig Harrison Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Team Bartlett NH
DNF 39 Emiliano Jordan Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. Tucson AZ
DNF 40 Stan Jurga Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette's Cambridge MA
DNF 46 Bobby Lea Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell Mertztown PA
DNF 47 Josh Liberles Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. Albuquerque NM
DNF 49 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it Concord NH
DNF 55 Erik Paddleford Colavita/Sutter Home New England Concord NH
DNF 56 Guido Palma Rite Aid Pro Cycling pb Shebell & Shebell Capital Federal UNK
DNF 57 Rich Protasiewicz Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. Wauwatosa WI
DNF 59 David Rendon Colavita NM p/b JNF Enterprises Inc. Lubbock TX
DNF 60 Todd Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Arlington MA
DNF 62 Jason Sears NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Cambridge MA
DNF 63 Peter Shapiro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental Cranston RI
DNF 64 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b unlose.it Newton Center MA
DNF 65 Sam Silver Fitness Together / IF pb Lionette's Waban MA
DNF 66 Noah Singer Kahala-LaGrange Little Rock AR
DNF 70 Adam Sullivan Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team North Kingstown RI
DNF 73 Anton Villatoro New England Masters Elite Boston MA
DNF 80 Andrew Beres Colavita San Antonio TX
DNF 81 Ben Zawacki TARGETRAINING Weare NH
DNF 90 Steve Rosko BikeReg.com Northampton MA
DNF 91 Andrew Inglis VeloEuropa Brighton MA
DNF 92 Todd Mion Rideclean Tucson AZ
DNF 93 Jason Beerman Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team Allston MA
DNF 94 Adam Sternfield Millwork One Racing/WEEbike.com Brookline MA
DNF 95 Peter Brennan NE Masters Elite Hudson NH
DNF 97 Gene Petrella 360 Racing/Landry's North Andover MA
DNF 99 Ian Modestow BikeReg.com Florence MA
DNF 102 Kevin Wolfson FT/IF/Lionette's Belmont MA
DNF 103 Todd Yezefski FT/IF/Lionette's WRJ Sluiten