Plc No Name Club Time Diff Po
1 470 Johan Landström Team Cykelcity.se 2:59:51 15
2 473 Kalle Sandell Team Cykelcity.se 14
3 474 Mattias Westling Team Cykelcity.se 3:00:26 0:35 13
4 435 Enrico Prix LKT Team Brandenburg 12
5 471 Petter Renäng Team Cykelcity.se 11
6 467 Sebastian Balck Team Cykelcity.se 10
7 423 Martin Erlandsson Falkenbergs CK 9
8 440 Joakim Åleheim MA Speedwear Borås CA 8
9 424 Krister Persson Falkenbergs CK 7
10 445 Thomas Bremset Nord Tröndelag CK 6
11 452 Anders Nyhuus Raufoss & Gjövik SK 5
12 454 Kim Mansner SFI 4
13 442 Mathias Forslund Motala AIF CK 3
14 451 Jakob Bering Randers CK 2
15 410 Jonatan Havnevik Gisk CK Uni 1
16 408 Sead Mujacevic CK Ringen
17 407 Patrik Ericsson CK Ringen
18 456 Michael Olsson Svanesunds GIF
19 404 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer
20 444 Jonas Molberg Jörgens Naestved BC
21 488 Johan Balck Vallentuna CK
22 468 Jonas Bjelkmark Team Cykelcity.se
23 419 Christer Hermansson CK Wänershof
24 478 Niels Hoe-Svendsen Team Python Pro
25 443 Björn Sjöberg Motala AIF CK
26 497 Rickard Ölander Kinds CK
27 403 Sebastian Cano CK Hymer
28 422 Tobias Larsson Eslövs CK
29 481 Toni Liias TuUL
30 458 Klas Kullman Söderhamns CA
31 425 Ole Jörgen Jensen Halden CK
32 401 Andreas Bengtsson CK Bure
33 437 Ludvig Lundberg MA Speedwear Borås CA
34 486 Salvador Rincon-Amat Upsala CK
35 484 Nils Penton Upsala CK
36 448 Sebastian Skoog Nässjö CK
37 428 Artis Roze KMK-Tukums
38 449 Jerker Strömqvist Oskarshamns CK
39 463 Mattias Jansson Team Cyclesport.se
40 495 Marcus Larsen Åstorps CK
41 430 Frode Jansen Lillehammer CK
42 439 Henrik Åbom MA Speedwear Borås CA
43 469 Jan Gunnars Team Cykelcity.se
44 494 Gustav Karlsson Åstorps CK
45 460 Christian Björkman Team Cyclesport.se
46 427 Roberth Larsson IK Ymer
47 432 Morten Martinsen Lillehammer CK
48 459 Magnus Anundsson Team Cyclesport.se
49 466 Frank Wierstra Team Cyclesport.se
50 483 Thomas Nyberg Upsala CK
51 433 Kristian Platou Lillehammer CK
52 431 Stian Lersveen Lillehammer CK
53 446 Arnt Ove Fordal Nord Tröndelag CK
54 487 David Scott Upsala CK
55 453 Anders Bäckman SFI
56 421 John Kronborg Ebsen Cycling Nord
57 436 Mattias Carlzon MA Speedwear Borås CA
58 426 Veikko Turunen Hyvinkään Pyöräiijät
59 420 Jens Rasmus Knudsen Cycling Nord
60 416 Matti Scheffer CK Valhall
61 499 Mathias Belka LKT Team Brandenburg
62 434 Norman Dimde LKT Team Brandenburg
63 496 Stefan Steinweg MA Speedwear Borås CA
64 479 Rasmus Tröjborg Krogh Team Python Pro 3:01:18 1:27
65 490 Johannes Dunberg Vallentuna CK 3:03:19 3:28
66 485 Andreas Raux Upsala CK 3:05:01 5:10
67 409 Hampus Eriksson CK Uni 3:10:01 10:10
457 Peter Eriksson Söderhamns CA
461 Thijs Braber Team Cyclesport.se
475 Henric Wilert Team Cykelcity.se
477 Daniel Kreutzfeldt Team Odense Energi
482 Johan Eriksson Upsala CK
493 Lars Södergård Vallentuna CK
498 Öystein Fundingsrud Lillehammer CK
405 Peter Sundström CK Hymer DNS
406 Jakob Södergrann CK Hymer
462 Erik Jannesson Team Cyclesport.se
464 Marcus Johansson Team Cyclesport.se
489 Linus Dahlberg Vallentuna CK
492 Patrik Morén Vallentuna CK
Registered: 80
Started: 74
Abandoned: 0
Team Classification Stage 5
Plc Club Time Diff
1 Team Cykelcity.se 9:00:08
2 MA Speedwear Borås 9:01:18 1:10
3 Upsala CK
4 LKT Team Brandenbur
5 Team Cyclesport.se
6 Lillehammer CK
7 Vallentuna CK 9:13:46 13:38