1. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL de 117 km in 02:55:00
2. VERMEIREN Tom MBK BICYCLE LINE
3. VAN LOMMEL Cedric WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
4. VERBIST Evert CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
5. STIENS Matti VAN EYCK SPORT
6. GORIS Rob WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
7. HEREMANS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT ARB SPORT VZW
8. DE FEYTER Tom KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
9. MURRAY THOMAS KWC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
10. DE ROECK Bart JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
11. VAN GORP Yves LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
12. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
13. VINGERHOETS Rudi WIELERPROMOTIECLUB JEUGDTEAM
14. VAN UFFEL Willem WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
15. AERTS Peter MBK TEAM
16. VERBRUGGEN Wesley CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
17. VANROY Glenn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
18. DERNIES Tom R VELO CLUB OTTIGNIES
19. COSTERMANS Randy WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
20. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
21. SCHETS Steve JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
22. BIERMANS Gregory SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
23. DE JONGE MAARTEN BEVEREN 2000
24. VAN DEN BULCK Jeffry SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
25. VAN DIJK PETER WV AVANTI
26. MEADOWS RICHARD PEZULA RACING
27. VERMEIREN André MBK TEAM
28. CANT Kevin AVB - CYCLING TEAM
29. NUYENS Hans HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
30. BLUEKENS Jan PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
31. JOSEPH Gregory JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
32. BOSSAER Gatien JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
33. CHEVALIER Dany R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
34. VERHOEVEN Dennis AVB - CYCLING TEAM
35. VAN LOOY Simon K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
36. VANTON Lander SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
37. CLAESSENS Nico KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
38. VAN BYLEN Jens WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
39. BORGHGRAEF jeroen
40. VAN DEN VONDER Raf ATLETIEK HULSHOUT ARB SPORT VZW
41. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
42. ALLARD Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
43. HEYMANS Jonas LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
44. PENNINCKX Tom K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
45. MAES Kenny DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
46. DU BOIS Andy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
47. VAN LAKERVELD Erik LRTV SWIFT
48. VAN KERCKHOVEN Niels K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
49. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
50. PETRUS Lubomir BKCP POWER PLUS
51. VLEUGELS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT ARB SPORT VZW
52. HERMANS Ken WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
53. COMPAGNIE Lorenz SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
54. VERMEIREN Erik MBK TEAM
55. GOUWKENS Patrick LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN