1
44
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Cykelcity
Elit
3:15:09
2
41
Patrick Morén
Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team
Elit
3
71
Lars Andersson
Örebrocyklisterna
U23
4
32
Michael Olsson
Motala AIF CK
Elit
5
10
Johan Svensson
Borås CA
Elit
6
14
Henrik Åbom
Borås CA
Elit
7
52
Lucas Persson
Team Cykelcity
Elit
8
66
Arne Gunnar Ensrud
Lillehammer Cykle Klubb
Elite
9
46
Jonas Bjelkmark
Team Cykelcity
Elit
10
70
Mats Andersson
Örebrocyklisterna
U23
11
22
Mattias Reck
EPIC Mölndal Elit
Elit
12
64
Mikael Schou
Lillehammer Cykle Klubb
Elite
13
37
Linus Dahlberg
Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team
Elit
3:15:39
0:30
14
16
Fredrik Christiansson
CK Fix
U23
15
45
Sebartian Balck
Team Cykelcity
U23
16
133
Roberto Vacchi
Elit
17
61
Alexander Vincent Blomkvist
Alingsås SC
U23
18
13
Jonas Wing
Borås CA
Elit
19
51
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
U23
20
1
Peter Blomqvist
Alingsås SC
Elit
21
17
Rasmus Mikiver
CK Hymer
U23
22
9
Christofer Stevenson
Borås CA
Elit
23
218
Mattias Lundqvist
Aktivitus
Elit
24
28
Rick Andersson
Motala AIF CK
U23
25
109
Jonas Eriksson
Borlänge CK
Elit
26
74
Benjamin Hendler
Fredrikshof IF
Elit
27
19
Björn Gustafsson
CK Valhall
Elit
28
36
Henrik Nyström
Norbergs CK
Elit
29
101
Fredrik Andersson
CK Wano
Elit
30
62
Jacob Södergrann
CK Hymer
U23
31
129
Marcus Larsson
Svanesunds GIF
Elit
32
38
Alexander Gingsjö
Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team
Elit
33
42
Nils Penton
Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team
Elit
34
112
Jonas Gunnarsson
Varbergs MTB
Elit
35
60
Petter Persson
Åstorp CK
Elit
36
31
Marcus Johansson
Motala AIF CK
Elit
37
6
Ove Nilsson
Borås CA
Elit
38
12
Edvin Wilson
Borås CA
U23
39
75
Philip Lundau
Jönköpings CK
Elit
40
54
Kalle Sandell
Team Cykelcity
Elit
41
53
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
U23
42
15
Tony Widing
Borås CA
Elit
43
106
Pär Bäcker
Skruvstad IK
Elit
44
125
Jörgen Josefsson
Varbergs MTB
Elit
45
23
Jimmy Rönn
EPIC Mölndal Elit
Elit
46
29
Jesper Dahlström
Motala AIF CK
U23
47
50
Johan Lindgren
Team Cykelcity
Elit
48
67
Kristian Platou
Lillehammer Cykle Klubb
Elite
49
43
Peter Resar
Sollerö IF
Elit
Resultatlista
Arr: Vårgårda CK
50
48
Martin Halvarsson
Team Cykelcity
Elit
51
68
Vegard Fredheim
Lillehammer Cykle Klubb
Elite
52
39
David Höglund
Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycling Team
Elit
53
72
Lars Skovgard
Frederiksberg Bane- og Landevejsklub
Elit
54
7
Markus Schachtschabel
Borås CA
Elit
55
26
Robert Österling
Falu CK
Elit
56
49
Johan Landström
Team Cykelcity
Elit
57
18
Jan Gunnars
CK Valhall
Elit
58
30
Mattias Jansson
Motala AIF CK
Elit
59
11
Mattias Svensson
Borås CA
U23
3:16:15
1:06
60
55
Jesper Spjuth
Team Cykelcity
Junior
3:19:40
4:31
20
Martin Söderholm
CK Valhall
Elit
DNS
63
Stian Slemdal
Lillehammer Cykle Klubb
Elite
DNS
56
Patrik Stenberg
Team Cykelcity
U23
DNS
33
Per Schylström
Motala AIF CK
U23
DNS
65
Vidar Mehl
Lillehammer Cykle Klubb
Elite
DNS
69
Lars Stenslökken
Lillehammer Cykle Klubb
Elite
DNS
34
Björn Sjöberg
Motala AIF CK
Elit
DNS
5
Andreas Lindén
Borås CA
U23
DNS
57
Axel Svedlund
Team Cykelcity
Junior
DNS
Registrered:
69
Started:
60
Abandoned:
0
Thomas Rehn Sluiten