196 M Sn Lohne * Mats Nesset CK 20:38:30 3082435 1.07.4
185 M Sn Benjaminsen * Olav Aleksander CK NOR - Melhus - Sykkel 20:33:00 3074721 1.07.8
198 M Sn Ziesler * Johan Fredrik Øxnevad Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 20:39:30 3078813 1.08.5
226 M Sn Rake Christer Joker Bianchi 20:53:30 3102100 1.09.2
150 M Sn Bergsland Jon Einar Grenland Sykleklubb 20:15:30 3076619 1.09.4
222 M Sn Åkvik * Niklas Plussbank Cervelo 20:51:30 3075199 1.09.5
166 M Sn Sivertsen Asmund Plussbank Cervelo 20:23:30 3073368 1.10.2
176 M Sn Stevenson Michael Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 20:28:30 1.10.2
157 M Sn Espeland Tor Inge Sandnes Sykleklubb 20:19:00 3075744 1.10.6
179 M Sn Haug * Ola Tønsberg CK 20:30:00 3093606 1.11.1
181 M Sn Stevenson Christofer Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 20:31:00 1.11.2
208 M Sn Aadnøy * Kent Sandnes Sykleklubb 20:44:30 3083979 1.11.6
162 M Sn Breen * Vegard Joker Bianchi 20:21:30 3072253 1.11.7
147 M Sn Gomnes * Daniel Slåtto Team Ringeriks-Kraft 20:14:00 3240900 1.12.0
219 M Sn Dahl * Håvard Sandnes Sykleklubb 20:50:00 3102241 1.12.0
143 M Sn Fjeldavlie Jørn Grenland Sykleklubb 20:12:00 3079068 1.12.1
215 M Sn Lunåshaug * Endre Eidsvoll SK 20:48:00 3075306 1.12.3
194 M Sn Børresen * Magnus IF Frøy Sykkel 20:37:30 3077294 1.12.4
180 M Sn Wormsen * Kristoffer Sommer Asker Cykleklubb 20:30:30 3071842 1.12.8
192 M Sn Vold Svein Erik Joker Bianchi 20:36:30 3075454 1.12.8
213 M Sn Forbord * Kristian Engen CK NOR - Melhus - Sykkel 20:47:00 3075330 1.12.8
133 M Sn Sørtveit * Sondre Gjerdevik Joker Bianchi 20:07:00 3078268 1.13.0
149 M Sn Frivold * Christian Hals Plussbank Cervelo 20:15:00 3077054 1.13.0
154 M Sn Berg Geir Inge Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 20:17:30 3074515 1.13.2
139 M Sn Evensen * Tommy Frengen Trondhjems VK 20:10:00 3075538 1.13.3
173 M Sn Seglem * Dagfinn Sandnes Sykleklubb 20:27:00 3086113 1.13.3
190 M Sn Værnes Aslak Sørensen Team Ringeriks-Kraft 20:35:30 3078276 1.13.3
205 M Sn Sundhagen Tord IF Frøy Sykkel 20:43:00 3076304 1.13.3
159 M Sn Bjørgan * Espen Halvorsen Trondhjems VK 20:20:00 3078722 1.13.4
225 M Sn Aasvold * Lorents Ola Trondhjems VK 20:53:00 3091246 1.13.4
165 M Sn Gjølberg * Adrian Plussbank Cervelo 20:23:00 3240520 1.13.5
221 M Sn Jarlseth * Eirik Kasa Team Ringeriks-Kraft 20:51:00 3079217 1.13.5
134 M Sn Storvold-Hjembo Tengel Plussbank Cervelo 20:07:30 3102324 1.13.7
146 M Sn Magdahl Aksel Tønsberg CK 20:13:30 3115813 1.13.8
161 M Sn Solberg Frode Birkeland Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 20:21:00 3074770 1.13.8
217 M Sn Jensen * Christer Team Ringeriks-Kraft 20:49:00 3079548 1.13.9
201 M Sn Prestmo Joakim Trondhjems VK 20:41:00 3076643 1.14.1
163 M Sn Strandberg * Torgeir Plussbank Cervelo 20:22:00 3075835 1.14.6
168 M Sn Blikra * Håvard J. Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 20:24:30 3073798 1.14.7
223 M Sn Randin * Alexander Eidsvoll SK 20:52:00 3074937 1.14.7
140 M Sn Ringheim Jo Kogstad Asker Cykleklubb 20:10:30 1.14.8
175 M Sn Haugård Phan Åge IF Frøy Sykkel 20:28:00 3086428 1.15.0
203 M Sn Mørland Morten Plussbank Cervelo 20:42:00 3076262 1.15.3
206 M Sn Jordan * Kristopher Asker Cykleklubb 20:43:30 3075629 1.15.3
156 M Sn Dyrnes * Amund Sandnes Sykleklubb 20:18:30 3252467 1.15.4
209 M Sn Jensen * August Bodø CK 20:45:00 3104817 1.15.6
186 M Sn Håkenrud * Stian Lie Asker Cykleklubb 20:33:30 3090883 1.15.8
204 M Sn Ødegård Pål Team Østfold KF 20:42:30 1.16.2
136 M Sn Stokstad * Ingar Gjerlaug Joker Bianchi 20:08:30 3073491 1.16.5
171 M Sn Kørner * Max Emil IF Frøy Sykkel 20:26:00 3008851 1.16.6
211 M Sn Støen Bersvenn Trondhjems VK 20:46:00 3081015 1.16.8
169 M Sn Hurum * Sondre Moen Kristiansands CK 20:25:00 3232360 1.16.9
137 M Sn Nordtveit * Ørjan Borgen Fana IL Sykkel 20:09:00 3098928 1.17.0
195 M Sn Bollestad * Gøran Sandnes Sykleklubb 20:38:00 3084753 1.17.0
210 M Sn Wåle * Ole Edvard Tønsberg CK 20:45:30 3083805 1.17.4
227 M Sn Saugstad * Stian Team Ringeriks-Kraft 20:54:00 3073640 1.17.5
191 M Sn Nesset * Sigurd IF Frøy Sykkel 20:36:00 3081114 1.17.7
199 M Sn Solheim Thomas Bergen Cykleklubb 20:40:00 3234051 1.17.7
207 M Sn Slagsvold Jon Roberto Mercado Grenland Sykleklubb 20:44:00 3042629 1.18.0
214 M Sn Bredesen Kenneth Bergen Cykleklubb 20:47:30 1.18.2
138 M Sn Stendahl * Martin Tønsberg CK 20:09:30 3072154 1.18.6
144 M Sn Ertsås Kjetil Andreas Trondhjems VK 20:12:30 3077062 1.18.7
135 M Sn Skottvoll * Mats Trondhjems VK 20:08:00 3083276 1.18.8
148 M Sn Landa * Knut IF Frøy Sykkel 20:14:30 3081494 1.19.1
164 M Sn Spikseth * Elias Angell Grenland Sykleklubb 20:22:30 3073848 1.19.3
152 M Sn Grøndahl * Jon Anders Plussbank Cervelo 20:16:30 3084720 1.19.7
216 M Sn Fjelldal * Rudi Tønsberg CK 20:48:30 3236007 1.19.9
141 M Sn Drøpping Ola Inge Nesset CK 20:11:00 3073269 1.20.3
151 M Sn Gustavsen Martin Team Østfold KF 20:16:00 3077260 1.20.3
197 M Sn Skjæveland Johnny Aalgaard Sykkel og Spaserlaug 20:39:00 3253002 1.20.4
224 M Sn Laengen * Vegard Stake Joker Bianchi 20:52:30 3075496 1.20.4
202 M Sn Pedersen Carl Erik IF Frøy Sykkel 20:41:30 3240181 1.22.6
155 M Sn Halsne Espen Andre Bryne CK 20:18:00 1.23.0
170 M Sn Granly Lars Erik Team Østfold KF 20:25:30 3077922 1.26.1
174 M Sn Karstoft Steffen Team Østfold KF 20:27:30 3073293 1.28.6
187 M Sn Wing Robert IF Frøy Sykkel 20:34:00 1.32.5
178 M Sn Landa * Casper Stavanger SK 20:29:30 3074044 1.33.8
142 M Sn Markaskard * Frans-Leonard Raumer Rytter SK 20:11:30 3074648
145 M Sn Pettersen * Anders Tombre CK NOR - Melhus - Sykkel 20:13:00 3074119
153 M Sn Elfmark * Ola Asker Cykleklubb 20:17:00 3076049
158 M Sn Hervåg * Alexander Eidsvoll SK 20:19:30 3075041
160 M Sn Jarstø * Daniel Egeland Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 20:20:30 3080389
167 M Sn Ellertsen Kristian Fana IL Sykkel 20:24:00 3241551
172 M Sn Orset Jonas IF Frøy Sykkel 20:26:30 3083292
177 M Sn Kristiansen Thomas Førde Cykleklubb 20:29:00 3101862
182 M Sn Nordahl * Magnus Asker Cykleklubb 20:31:30 3079167
183 M Sn Ølmheim * Ole Martin Sandnes Sykleklubb 20:32:00 3253408
184 M Sn Johansen Mikael Magnussen Bergen Cykleklubb 20:32:30 3075710
188 M Sn Haave Marius Ness Drammen CK 20:34:30 3079860
189 M Sn Nordahl * Magnus Asker Cykleklubb 20:35:00 3079167
193 M Sn Nyhus * Vegard Drammen CK 20:37:00 3073277
200 M Sn Pérez * Aleksander Einarson Asker Cykleklubb 20:40:30 3097847
212 M Sn Hegreberg Roy Sparebanken Vest - Ridley 20:46:30 3091782
218 M Sn Landa * Andreas IF Frøy Sykkel 20:49:30 3075801
220 M Sn Fløtten * Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks-Kraft 20:50:30 3076312