1 Marianne VOS NED ARC 24 2:48:12 40 40
2 Emma JOHANSSON SWE HPU 28 +0 30 30
3 Judith ARNDT GER TCW 35 +1 16 16
4 Emma POOLEY GBR CWT 29 +1 12 12
5 Trixi WORRACK GER LNL 30 +21 10 10
6 Christel FERRIER-BRUNEAU FRA GAU 32 +21 8 8
7 Rossella CALLOVI ITA MCG 20 +21 6 6
8 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BPD 22 +21 3 3
9 Ashleigh MOOLMAN RSA LHT 26 +21
10 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED ARC 29 +24
11 Lucinda BRAND NED LNL 22 +24
12 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS DPZ 31 +26
13 Elena BERLATO ITA TOG 23 +26
14 Irene VAN DEN BROEK NED LNL 31 +26
15 Sylwia KAPUSTA POL GAU 29 +45
16 Noemi CANTELE ITA CWT 30 +57
17 Maaike POLSPOEL BEL VLL 22 +57
18 Shara GILLOW AUS AUS 24 +57
19 Fabiana LUPERINI ITA MCG 37 +57
20 Martine BRAS NED NED 33 +1:40
21 Nicole COOKE GBR MCG 28 +1:40
22 Sara MUSTONEN SWE HPU 30 +1:40
23 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL MIC 27 +1:40
24 Grace VERBEKE BEL VLL 27 +1:40
25 Vicki WHITELAW AUS LHT 34 +1:40
26 Julia MARTISOVA RUS GAU 35 +1:40
27 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA GAU 21 +1:40
28 Lieselot DECROIX BEL VLL 24 +1:40
29 Elodie HEGOBURU FRA FRA 22 +1:40
30 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI ITA TOG 20 +1:40
31 Claudia HÄUSLER GER DPZ 26 +1:40
32 Mélodie LESUEUR FRA FRA 21 +1:40
33 Sharon LAWS GBR CWT 37 +1:40
34 Amanda SPRATT AUS AUS 24 +1:40
35 Alexia MUFFAT FRA FRA 19 +1:40
36 Magdalena DE SAINT FRA FRA 41 +1:40
37 Nina OVCHARENKO UKR MIC 27 +1:40
38 Madeleine OLSSON SWE AGG 29 +1:40
39 Marijn DE VRIES NED LNL 33 +1:40
40 Oksana KASHCHISHINA UKR MIC 33 +1:40
41 Noortje TABAK NED ARC 23 +1:40
42 Valentina CARRETTA ITA TOG 22 +1:40
43 Iris SLAPPENDEL NED CWT 26 +1:40
44 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR CWT 23 +1:44
45 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NZL LNL 26 +1:44
46 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS DPZ 23 +2:01
47 Cristina ALCALDE HUERTANOS ESP BPD 31 +2:01
48 Ana GARCIA ANTEQUERA ESP BPD 30 +2:01
49 Andrea BOSMAN NED NED 32 +2:01
50 Lisa BRENNAUER GER HPU 23 +3:03
51 Ana Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER GER 21 +3:03
52 Marissa VAN DER MERWE RSA LHT 33 +3:03
53 Malin RYDLUND SWE AGG 34 +4:01
54 Petra DIJKMAN NED NED 32 +4:01
55 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS GAU 27 +4:01
56 Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL ESP 30 +5:30
57 Winanda SPOOR NED NED 20 +6:45
58 Karin AUNE SWE MIC 36 +6:45
59 Eneritz ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA ESP LTK 31 +6:45
60 Jennifer HOHL SUI MCG 25 +6:45
61 Marion ROUSSE FRA FRA 20 +6:45
62 Lucy MARTIN GBR CWT 21 +6:45
63 Martina RUZICKOVA CZE MIC 31 +6:45
64 Emilia FAHLIN SWE TCW 23 +6:45
65 Isabelle SÖDERBERG SWE AGG 22 +6:45
66 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA TOG 29 +6:45
67 Jennie STENERHAG SWE AGG 36 +6:45
68 Amélie RIVAT FRA FRA 22 +6:45
69 Alna BURATO FRA FRA 26 +6:45
70 Romy KASPER GER GER 23 +6:45
71 Katie COLCLOUGH GBR TCW 21 +6:45
72 Eleonora PATUZZO ITA DPZ 22 +6:45
73 Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 25 +6:45
74 Luisa TAMANINI ITA GAU 31 +6:45
75 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP DEB 19 +6:45
76 Madeleine SANDIG GER GER 28 +6:45
77 Alexis RHODES AUS CWT 27 +6:45
78 Alona ANDRUK UKR DPZ 24 +6:45
79 Charlotte BECKER GER TCW 28 +6:45
80 Lauren KITCHEN AUS AUS 21 +6:45
81 Kaat HANNES BEL VLL 20 +6:45
82 Ludivine HENRION BEL LHT 27 +6:45
83 Chantal BLAAK NED LNL 22 +6:45
84 Amy PIETERS NED NED 20 +6:45 Sluiten