1. DAVID Tom USC CRABBE PERFORMANCE 02:42:00
2. JANS Roy
3. ENNEKENS Stijn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
4. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy POORTEN FERYN TEAM
5. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
6. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
7. CASTELIJNS TWAN TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
8. SEGERS Joren OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
9. RAEYMAEKERS Mattias BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
10. SAVO Michael VC HAUT PAYS
11. CLAES Gert V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC
12. VERMEULEN Stef K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
13. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
14. PUTSEYS Kevin K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
15. VANHOVE David ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
16. SAVO Anthony VC HAUT PAYS
17. VAN STAEYEN Kevin PWC ALIPLAST
18. DIELTJENS Gert WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
19. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
20. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
21. KUSENBERG Thilo RC Titan Levekusen
22. VAN GASTEL Brecht WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
23. VERBRUGGEN Wesley SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
24. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
25. BUSKERMOLEN JORDY
26. LONAY CEDRIC LOTTO PREDICTOR VC ARDENNES
27. WOUTERS Rutger SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
28. CRAMPTON ROBERT CHH TACING TEAM
29. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
30. WYNANTS Nick OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
31. VAN CAUWENBERGH Brandon VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
32. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
33. GOUWKENS Patrick VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
34. VANPOPPEL TEUN TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
35. BROECKX Stig OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
36. WILLIAMSON JAMES CENTRAL OTAGO WAKATIPU
37. FRANCK Dimitri TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
38. STUCHLIK PAVEL
39. THEYS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
40. DE FEYTER Ken WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
41. WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
42. VAES Jeff APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
43. KEMERLINCKX Kristof STAR CYCLING TEAM
44. RANSY Sigi LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
45. MERTENS Bram UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
46. HEYNS Maxim V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
47. JAME Stefan entente cycliste
48. VANHEMELEN Philip SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
49. GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
50. GIELEN Dimitri UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
51. VERBOVEN Bert SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
52. PINCKAERS Philippe TWC Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg
53. HEYLEN DRIES UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
54. VERVLOET Mich BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
55. DESMET Bart UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
56. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
57. BRUYNSEELS Rudy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
58. VAN KERCKHOVEN Niels RACING TEAM SMOUT BOECHOUT
59. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
60. VAN GORP Yves VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
61. AERTS Ruud WV de Jonge Renner
62. DE GRAAFF Boudewijn WC DE WAARDERENNER
63. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT Sluiten