1 4 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:39:22 -
2 7 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:39:22 -
3 144 Erzer Jonas VCCMM amateurs 2:39:36 14
4 128 SUI19931225 Baillifard Valentin Roth Echafaudages Cycling Team amateurs 2:39:45 23
5 15 GER19830705 Salzinger Florian ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:39:50 28
6 12 SUI19850908 OBERHOLZER Berhnard ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:39:50 28
7 174 SUI19911010 Monighetti Lorenzo Cyclophile Laisannois amateurs 2:39:50 28
8 181 AUT19641021 Eminger Christian pro cycling masters 2:39:50 28
9 153 SUI19931009 Friedli Jacques VC Lancy amateurs 2:39:52 30
10 170 SUI19930604 Stüssi Colin Chris Maca Loca Scott amateurs 2:39:52 30
11 105 SUI19910922 Weiss Jonas BH-Cycling-Team amateurs 2:39:52 30
12 114 SUI19930817 Dieterich Silvan Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon amateurs 2:39:52 30
13 131 SUI19930409 Schnyder Lars Roth Echafaudages Cycling Team amateurs 2:39:52 30
14 13 SUI19921106 Pellaud Simon ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:39:52 30
15 145 Legros Philippe VCCMM amateurs 2:39:52 30
16 112 NZL19930928 Burr Landery Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon amateurs 2:39:52 30
17 162 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan ProTer-FocusCyclingteam amateurs 2:39:52 30
18 103 SUI19931007 Stäuble Reto BH-Cycling-Team amateurs 2:39:52 30
19 129 SUI19930319 Pasch Frank Roth Echafaudages Cycling Team amateurs 2:40:01 39
20 10 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:40:04 42
21 139 SUI19800819 Reiser Roland GD Cycling Sports amateurs 2:40:04 42
22 130 SUI19930218 Schir Thery Roth Echafaudages Cycling Team amateurs 2:40:11 49
23 182 SUI19791028 Huber Marcel VMC Effretikon-Kempthal masters 2:40:20 58
24 147 SUI19880414 Achermann Stefan VC Sursee - Crea Beton amateurs 2:40:32 1:10
25 8 SUI19881229 Henggeler Daniel ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:41:31 2:09
26 2 SUI19900826 AREGGER Marcel ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:42:10 2:48
27 53 Sui19900119 AUBERT Loic VC Mendrisio-PL Valli élites 2:42:52 3:30
28 17 SUI19900501 SCHELLING Patrick ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:42:52 3:30
29 65 SUI19880202 Besançon Lucien BH-Biketeam élites 2:42:54 3:32
30 5 SUI19920512 Baur Felix ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:42:59 3:37
31 3 SUI19880312 Baer Michael ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:43:05 3:43
32 9 SUI19910518 Keller Jan ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:43:28 4:06
33 33 SUI19840716 Schnyder Benjamin Team RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest élites 2:43:56 4:34
34 1 SUI19900316 Addy Raphael ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:44:21 4:59
35 11 SUI19841125 Lang Pirmin ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:44:21 4:59
36 116 SUI19931115 Keller Arend Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon amateurs 2:44:40 5:18
37 169 Serditch Pierre Comité du Doubs amateurs 2:48:34 9:12
38 119 SUI19851002 Baumgartner Remo VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank amateurs 2:49:01 9:39
39 24 SUI19900308 Lussi Tobias Team Hörmann élites 2:49:01 9:39
40 156 SUI19920801 Heldstab Jan RMV Cham-Hagendorn amateurs 2:49:13 9:51
41 115 SUI19930928 Inauen Christoph Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon amateurs 2:49:13 9:51
42 140 SUI19920302 Castelli Diego Velo Club Bellinzona amateurs 2:49:13 9:51
43 164 SUI19831130 Musy Florian VC Orbe amateurs 2:49:13 9:51
44 159 SUI19890602 Hürlimann Franz RMV Chma-Hagendorn amateurs 2:49:13 9:51
45 122 SUI19930507 Tschan David VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank amateurs 2:49:13 9:51
46 125 SUI19930615 Rausch Tizian RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest amateurs 2:49:18 9:56
47 113 SUI19930519 Dieterich Pascal Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon amateurs 2:49:22 10:00
48 38 GER19930227 Merk, Max TEAM ROTHAUS élites 2:49:24 10:02
49 55 sui19880724 CORTHÈSY Damien VC Mendrisio-PL Valli élites 2:49:24 10:02
50 27 SUI19901214 Waldispühl Livio Team Hörmann élites 2:49:24 10:02
51 70 SUI19900601 Mercier Alexandre Team Vulco VCLVV élites 2:49:24 10:02
52 77 1554137120 Rouzet Gwenael TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS amateurs 2:49:24 10:02
53 39 GER19910105 Öschger, Manuel TEAM ROTHAUS élites 2:49:24 10:02
54 69 SUI19890830 Kyburz Michael BH-Cycling-Team élites 2:49:24 10:02
55 66 SUI19841109 Bolt Florian ProTer FOCUS Track Team élites 2:49:24 10:02
56 104 SUI19910617 Stocker Manuel BH-Cycling-Team amateurs 2:49:24 10:02
57 47 SUI19850209 Varé Lionel GS RUFALEX Rollladen élites 2:49:24 10:02
58 19 SUI19891202 Dreier Till Team Hörmann élites 2:49:24 10:02
59 62 SUI19920225 Freuler Jan GD Cycling Sports élites 2:49:24 10:02
60 31 SUI19831103 Kottmann Patric Team RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest élites 2:49:24 10:02
61 26 SUI19851002 Rutschmann Christian Team Hörmann élites 2:49:24 10:02
62 20 SUI19910929 Elmiger Jonas Team Hörmann élites 2:49:24 10:02
63 16 SUI19890215 Winter Nicolas ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:49:24 10:02
64 41 SUI19831208 Andres Roman GS RUFALEX Rollladen élites 2:49:24 10:02
65 67 SUI19830911 Graf Jürg bskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team élites 2:49:24 10:02
66 118 SUI19860622 Vatter Daniel Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon amateurs 2:49:24 10:02
67 18 SUI19880304 Aubert Romain Team Hörmann élites 2:49:29 10:07
68 58 SUI19840310 Crowther Michael BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team élites 2:49:29 10:07
69 136 GER19780902 Korm Michael GD Cycling Sports amateurs 2:49:31 10:09
70 152 SUI19920127 Fattini Damiano RMV Elgg amateurs 2:49:31 10:09
71 132 SUI19920425 Sievert Tobias Roth Echafaudages Cycling Team amateurs 2:49:35 10:13
72 6 SUI19900723 Erdin Peter ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites 2:49:50 10:28
73 126 SUI19930424 Woerner Dimitri RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest amateurs 2:50:04 10:42
74 111 SUI19891218 Thalmann Roland MACA LOCA SCOTT amateurs 2:53:03 13:41
75 180 SUI19790224 Caruso Andreas VMC Berikon masters 3:01:34 22:12
76 157 SUI19870518 Henzelin Philippe Les cyclos du GS Ajoie amateurs 3:01:34 22:12
77 46 SUI19921110 Lee Raphael GS RUFALEX Rollladen élites 3:02:39 23:17
78 30 SUI19811214 Herold Fabian Team RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest élites 3:02:39 23:17
79 29 SUI19911205 Eglin Micha Team RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest élites 3:02:40 23:18
80 45 SUI19910530 Kappler Christian GS RUFALEX Rollladen élites 3:02:45 23:23
81 68 SUI19870126 Kalt Lukas Bicycle-Adventure - VC Leibstadt élites 3:02:47 23:25
82 59 SUI19921216 Andres Nicolas BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team élites 3:02:47 23:25
83 21 SUI19900414 Frank Simon Team Hörmann élites 3:02:47 23:25
84 28 SUI19870410 Bücheli Lionel Team RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest élites 3:02:47 23:25
85 151 SUI 19870919 Egger Florian RMV Hochdorf Pneuhaus Leu amateurs 3:02:47 23:25
86 73 ITA19930526 Pinto Cimetti Mattia Velo Club Bellinzona élites 3:03:23 24:01
87 168 Harco Riesen RRZ Goldwurst.ch amateurs 3:03:47 24:25
88 34 GER19920509 Disch, Alexander TEAM ROTHAUS élites 2:38:18 1 Tr.
89 37 GER19920426 Kusch, Emanuel TEAM ROTHAUS élites 2:38:18 1 Tr.
90 101 SUI19910412 Graf Fabian BH-Cycling-Team amateurs 2:39:23 1 Tr.
91 74 GRE19850522 Vorrias Ioannis Team Etcetera Continental élites 2:39:32 1 Tr.
92 102 SUI19920521 Jansen Philip BH-Cycling-Team amateurs 2:41:22 1 Tr.
93 160 SUI19701023 Müller Jürg RRC- Amt amateurs 2:42:37 1 Tr.
94 25 SUI19890824 Oeschger Nino Team Hörmann élites 2:43:28 1 Tr.
95 72 168105009 Mougel Damien VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM élites 2:44:22 1 Tr.
96 124 SUI19931003 Kiser Fabio RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest amateurs 2:46:07 1 Tr.
97 120 SUI19850114 Gut Reto VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank amateurs 2:48:00 1 Tr.
98 146 SUI19910628 Achermann Marcel VC Rain / Focus Bikes amateurs 2:48:00 1 Tr.
99 42 SUI19910814 Bechter Ramon GS RUFALEX Rollladen élites 2:51:32 1 Tr.
100 44 SUI19850909 Furger Bernhard GS RUFALEX Rollladen élites 2:57:18 1 Tr.
40 GER19880920 Weber, Marcel TEAM ROTHAUS élites Abandon(s)
186 SUI19800123 Sahli Christian VC VOLKETSWIL masters Abandon(s)
142 SUI19920921 Guidi Marco Velo Club Bellinzona amateurs Abandon(s)
138 SUI19900118 Pfosi Rolf GD Cycling Sports amateurs Abandon(s)
107 SUI19861101 Sterchi Marco BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team amateurs Abandon(s)
76 SUI1981101 Stucky Adrian élites Abandon(s)
110 SUI19900805 Suter Florian MACA LOCA SCOTT amateurs Abandon(s)
173 SUI19900315 Schmid Thomas bskGraf-Rollmat MTB Team amateurs Abandon(s)
188 SUI19791126 Blanchard Tristan CCMoutier masters Abandon(s)
57 Sui19920903 BARLOCHER Remo VC Mendrisio-PL Valli élites Abandon(s)
43 SUI19890827 Frei Peter GS RUFALEX Rollladen élites Abandon(s)
189 SUI19740627 Bissig Armand VC Wohlen masters Abandon(s)
61 SUI19860718 Jost Kevin EKZ Racing Team élites Abandon(s)
161 SUI19931225 Kälin Vincent RV Einsideln amateurs Abandon(s)
187 SUI19630717 Widmer Heinz VC Allschwil masters Abandon(s)
106 SUI19860126 Greutmann Beat BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team amateurs Abandon(s)
176 SUI19930709 Layne Aron RRC Nordwest Reigolswil amateurs Abandon(s)
165 NED19800218 Noordoven Patrick RV Zürich amateurs Abandon(s)
149 1125037041 Badstuber Romain VC Valdahon amateurs Abandon(s)
177 Lic provisoire Oriet Gilian Team Reufer Pro Region amateurs Abandon(s)
150 SUI19860312 Carabotti Mauro alouettes.ch / C.C.M. amateurs Abandon(s)
143 Bron Xavier VCCMM amateurs Abandon(s)
175 SUI19931229 Muller Fabian Pro Ter Track Team amateurs Abandon(s)
75 SUI19840901 Kunzli Raymond VCFM élites Abandon(s)
137 SUI19851008 Lattmann Marcel GD Cycling Sports amateurs Abandon(s)
22 SUI19910217 Gasser Gian Team Hörmann élites Abandon(s)
63 SUI19920630 Müller Lukas GD Cycling Sports élites Abandon(s)
148 SUI19870608 Anderegg Damien Charvieux chavagneux isère amateurs Abandon(s)
166 SUI19920502 Obrist Patrick VC Fischingen-Girini amateurs Abandon(s)
23 SUI19910927 Jacot Mathieu Team Hörmann élites Abandon(s)
35 GER19920614 Dols, Karl TEAM ROTHAUS élites Abandon(s)
71 SUI19870415 Mercier Yves Vélo club Dole élites Abandon(s)
14 GER19881205 RÖSCH David ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO élites Abandon(s)
32 SUI19811008 Nachbur Roger Team RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest élites Non partant(s)
36 GER19920909 Kauz, Johannes TEAM ROTHAUS élites Non partant(s)
48 GER1981 Altmann Marc Team Vita-Classica élites Non partant(s)
49 GER1979 Boros Christian Team Vita-Classica élites Non partant(s)
50 GER19670601 Maier Bruno Team Vita-Classica élites Non partant(s)
51 GER19810802 Schneider Mark Team Vita-Classica élites Non partant(s)
52 GER1981 Stumpf Tobias Team Vita-Classica élites Non partant(s)
54 Sui19901018 BEER Oliver VC Mendrisio-PL Valli élites Non partant(s)
56 Sui19910320 REYMOND Jonas VC Mendrisio-PL Valli élites Non partant(s)
60 SUI19881009 Conrad Luca EKZ Racing Team élites Non partant(s)
64 SUI19840122 Andreas Moser Zaunteam Mittelland élites Non partant(s)
109 SUI 19910729 Stuessi Colin MACA LOCA SCOTT amateurs Non partant(s)
117 NZL19731030 Lehmann Pascal Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon amateurs Non partant(s)
121 SUI19810201 Lüdi Peter VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank amateurs Non partant(s)
123 SUI19920909 Imohf Jean-luc RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest amateurs Non partant(s)
127 SUI19931203 Zancanaro Fabio RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest amateurs Non partant(s)
133 Etter Dominick ProTer netcycle.ch amateurs Non partant(s)
134 Müller Martial ProTer netcycle.ch amateurs Non partant(s)
135 Rosati Miro ProTer netcycle.ch amateurs Non partant(s)
141 SUI19920417 Frasa Lucas Velo Club Bellinzona amateurs Non partant(s)
154 SUI19921128 Gilliéron Arnaud VC Orbe amateurs Non partant(s)
155 SUI19630717 Heinz Widmer VC ALLSCHWIL amateurs Non partant(s)
158 SUI19860224 Hess Thierry GS Jumpin Ghost - RCOB amateurs Non partant(s)
163 SUI19701023 Müller Jürg RRC- Amt amateurs Non partant(s)
167 Ogay Jean-Benoit amateurs Non partant(s)
171 Wolf Fabien bike in love amateurs Non partant(s)
183 SUI19810222 Kilbert Andre Bikeinlove Cycling Management Genève masters Non partant(s)
184 SUI19720909 Mazzoleni Lee VC Wädenswil masters Non partant(s)
185 Messmer Mike ProTer netcycle.ch masters Non partant(s) Sluiten