16 oktober Pilsen Cyclocross Pilsen
23 oktober Tábor Cyclocross Tábor
26 november Koksijde Duinencross
18 december Namen Citadelcross
26 december Heusden-Zolder GP Eric De Vlaeminck
15 januari Liévin
22 januari Hoogerheide GP Adrie van der Poel
Rank Name Nation Team Points
1 VAN DEN BRAND Daphny NED AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM 326
2 VOS Marianne NED STICHTING RABO WOMEN CYCLING TEAM 290
3 COMPTON Katherine USA RABOBANK - GIANT OFF-ROAD TEAM 235
4 CHAINEL-LEFEVRE Lucie FRA 231
5 WYMAN Helen GBR KONA FACTORY RACING 208
6 CANT Sanne BEL BOXX VELDRITACADEMIE 203
7 VAN PAASSEN Sanne NED BRAINWASH WIELERPLOEG 180
8 NASH Katerina CZE LUNA PRO TEAM 166
9 HAVLIKOVA Pavla CZE TELENET - FIDEA 165
10 HARRIS Nikki GBR TELENET - FIDEA 144
11 SCHWEIZER Sabrina GER 121
12 DE BOER Sophie NED TELENET - FIDEA 116
13 ACHERMANN Jasmin SUI 104
14 MANI Caroline FRA 103
15 STULTIENS Sabrina NED BRAINWASH WIELERPLOEG 102
16 GRIMBERG Arenda NED 94
17 VAN RIJEN Linda NED SKIL - KOGA 82
18 DAY Gabriella GBR 79
19 ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA CANNONDALE / CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 74
20 DOMBROSKI Amy USA CRANKBROTHERS - THE RACE CLUB 68
21 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL 63
22 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka GER 60
23 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline FRA LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL 59
24 MILLER Meredith USA CALIFORNIA GIANT CYCLING 55
25 MIKULASKOVA Martina CZE 55
26 MAJERUS Christine LUX 51
27 KRASNIAK Julie FRA TEAM RAPHA FOCUS 50
28 HORMES Reza NED ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM 49
29 VAN LOY Ellen BEL 47
30 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel FRA 44
31 DUKE Nicole USA CANNONDALE / CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 44
32 QUINTENS Hilde BEL 35
33 BRUNO ROY Maureen USA BOB'S RED MILL / SEVEN CYCLES 34
34 LECHNER Eva ITA COLNAGO FARBE SUDTIROL 30
35 HANSEN Nikoline DEN 29
36 LAST Annie GBR 26
37 KALVENHAAR Annefleur NED GIANT DEALERTEAMS 20
38 VAN NIEUWPOORT Tessa NED 17
39 BRUCHMANN Gesa GER 16
40 DE BIE - LEYTEN Nicole BEL TELENET - FIDEA 14
41 ERLANDSSON Asa Maria SWE 12
42 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA 11
43 SNIHS Kajsa SWE 11
44 ROSSI Vania ITA 9
45 VARDAROS Christine USA BABOCO CYCLING TEAM 9
46 SCANDOLARA Valentina ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX 7
47 HENZELIN Lise-Marie SUI 7
48 BOBER Nancy BEL STYLE & CONCEPT 6
49 VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie FRA 6
50 VERBERNE Lana NED 5
51 WASIUK Olga POL 4
52 HUYGENS Cynthia FRA 4
53 THIJS Katrien BEL 3
54 SMITH Andrea USA 2
55 SHERWIN Katherine USA STAN'S NO TUBES 2
56 VAN DE STEENE Kim BEL 1
57 ZWICK Martina GER 1
58 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène FRA 1 Sluiten