1 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RAD 28 3:56:11 8 8
2 Volodymyr BILEKA UKR KTS 33 +4 5 5
3 Kristijan DURASEK CRO ADR 25 +4 2 2
4 Danny VAN POPPEL NED RB3 19 +4
5 Marc GOOS NED RB3 22 +11
6 Matija KVASINA CRO LOB 31 +11
7 Jiri HUDECEK CZE WHI 26 +11
8 Alberto DI LORENZO ITA MKT 30 +11
9 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +11
10 Luka MEZGEC SLO SAK 24 +11
11 Jure GOLCER SLO TIR 35 +11
12 Patrick KONRAD AUT VBG 21 +19
13 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +19
14 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 24 +22
15 Jan POLANC SLO RAR 20 +24
16 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS TIK 23 +27
17 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT RAD 24 +27
18 Henry FRUSTO ITA PPO 26 +31
19 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +31
20 Lawrence WARBASSE USA USA 22 +33
21 Vladimir KERKEZ SLO SAK 28 +33
22 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 23 +42
23 Blaz FURDI SLO TIR 24 +47
24 Marek CANECKY SVK SLC 24 +47
25 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 21 +47
26 Roberto CESARO ITA MKT 26 +47
27 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 34 +47
28 Klemen STIMULAK SLO RAR 22 +51
29 Stefan SCHÄFER GER GER 26 +51
30 Dejan BAJT SLO 25 +51
31 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 29 +51
32 Ivar SLIK NED RB3 19 +59
33 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 25 +1:00
34 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 22 +1:02
35 Dominik HRINKOW AUT VBG 24 +1:04
36 Tanner PUTT USA USA 20 +1:04
37 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT WSA 25 +1:04
38 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 21 +1:04
39 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 25 +1:04
40 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 22 +1:04
41 Anders NEWBURY USA USA 20 +1:12
42 Kjetil ERTSÅS NOR 29 +1:12
43 Gabor KASA SRB SLC 23 +1:12
44 Andi BAJC SLO SLC 24 +1:12
45 Christian Mager GER THF 20 +1:12
46 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 20 +1:12
47 Brian MEGENS NED RB3 22 +1:12
48 Luka PIBERNIK SLO RAR 19 +1:12
49 Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 27 +1:12
50 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE WHI 32 +1:12
51 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 27 +1:12
52 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +1:12
53 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SCS 21 +1:12
54 Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 27 +1:12
55 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 27 +1:12
56 Michael GAUBITZER AUT 29 +1:12
57 Maurizio BIONDO ITA MKT 31 +1:12
58 Robbie SQUIRE USA USA 22 +1:26
59 Vincenzo GAROFOLO ITA PPO 30 +1:29
60 Zolt DER SRB SRB 29 +1:29
61 Florian GAUGL AUT VBG 21 +1:29
62 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR OHR 20 +1:29
63 Stefan PRAXMARER AUT TIR 23 +1:29
64 Mariusz WITECKI POL BGZ 31 +1:39
65 Franz-Josef STREIT GER 22 +1:42
66 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO LOB 28 +1:42
67 Bostjan REZMAN SLO LOB 32 +1:42
68 Ralf MATZKA GER GER 23 +1:42
69 Fredrik s GALTA NOR OHR 20 +1:42
70 Tomas DANACIK CZE WHI 22 +1:55
71 Henning BOMMEL GER LKT 29 +1:57
72 Fabian HOLZMEIER GER 25 +1:57
73 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC SRB SRB 29 +1:57
74 Martin BOUBAL CZE 28 +1:57
75 Paolo MORBIATO ITA 20 +1:57
76 Florian VOLK GER 24 +1:57
77 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER KTM 25 +1:57
78 Fabian Bruno GER THF 21 +2:05
79 Mario VOGT GER SCS 20 +2:11
80 Bruno RADOTIC CRO MKT 29 +2:11
81 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 29 +2:14
82 August JENSEN NOR 21 +2:14
83 Christian PAVITSCHITZ AUT KTM 27 +2:19
84 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS TIK 22 +2:22
85 Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 20 +2:24
86 Fatih HARMANCI TUR SLC 24 +2:27
87 Peter RENNER GER 25 +2:30
88 Christer JENSEN NOR TJM 22 +2:34
89 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR TJM 22 +2:34
90 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 21 +2:34
91 Eirik Kasa JARLSETH NOR TJM 22 +2:34
92 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BGZ 29 +2:42
93 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI POL BGZ 37 +2:42
94 Matthias Plarre GER LKT 20 +2:42
95 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR KRA 20 +2:46
96 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 24 +2:49
97 Maximilian HORNUNG GER 25 +2:51
98 Mariano GIALLORENZO ITA MKT 30 +3:02
99 Maxwell Stuart DURTSCHI USA USA 21 +3:06
100 Paul LYNCH USA USA 19 +3:06
101 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 23 +3:06
102 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO UKR ISD 21 +3:06
103 Marius HAFSAS NOR KRA 21 +3:06
104 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 21 +3:06
105 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO UKR ISD 23 +3:12
106 Florian BISSINGER GER VBG 24 +3:14
107 Lukasz BODNAR POL BGZ 30 +3:14
108 Jörg THALHAMMER AUT 23 +3:18
109 Lucas LIß GER GER 20 +3:18
110 Wolfgang BRANDL GER 26 +3:21
111 Michael Jun. HÜMBERT GER LKT 22 +3:24
112 Daniel HUFNAGEL AUT 30 +3:27
113 André BENOIT GER THF 23 +3:27
114 Marius JESSENBERGER GER THF 21 +3:27
115 Ivaïlo GABROVSKI BUL KTS 34 +3:37
116 Jakob STEIGMILLER GER GER 22 +3:39
117 Luka GRUBIC CRO MKT 23 +3:49
118 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 24 +4:11
119 Adam HOMOLKA CZE WSA 33 +4:15
120 Jan TRATNIK SLO RAR 22 +4:15
121 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR SLC 24 +4:15
122 Michael SCHWAIGER AUT WSA 29 +4:15
123 Harald TOTSCHNIG AUT TIR 38 +4:15
124 Christoph SOKOLL AUT TIR 26 +4:15
125 Wolfgang GEISLER AUT WSA 34 +4:15
126 Angelo CICCONE ITA 32 +4:15
127 Massimo DEMARIN CRO LOB 33 +4:28
128 Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC CRO LOB 33 +4:28
129 Kersten THIELE GER LKT 20 +4:34
130 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 30 +4:37
131 Mirac KAL TUR KTS 25 +4:41
132 Matej GNEZDA SLO ADR 33 +4:41
133 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 33 +4:41
134 Jan SOKOL AUT RAD 22 +4:41
135 Werner RIEBENBAUER AUT RAD 38 +4:41
136 Yuri METLUSHENKO UKR KTS 36 +4:41
137 Yannick MAYER GER GER 21 +4:41
138 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR KTS 33 +4:41
139 Andreas HOFER AUT VBG 21 +4:41
140 Matej MARIN SLO RAD 32 +4:49
141 Martin UTHUS NOR KRA 22 +4:49
142 Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER THF 21 +4:49
143 Andreas GRAF AUT RAD 27 +4:49
144 Alexander RANDIN NOR KRA 21 +4:49
145 Ryohei KOMORI JPN PPO 24 +4:49
146 Johan ZIESLER NOR OHR 22 +4:58
147 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR OHR 22 +4:58
148 Ivan STEVIC SRB SLC 32 +5:15
149 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 22 +5:15
150 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 20 +5:27
151 Christian GRAZIAN ITA 22 +5:32
152 Daniele CAZZOLA ITA 19 +5:49
153 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA 27 +5:52
154 Roman BRONIS SVK DUK 36 +5:55
155 Johannes KAHRA GER GER 22 +6:30
156 Robert JENKO SLO RAR 22 +6:44
157 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 20 +6:44
158 Pavel GORENC SLO ADR 21 +7:08
159 Jure ZRIMSEK SLO SAK 30 +7:22
160 Thomas GUTMANN AUT 23 +7:38
161 Christopher SCHUNK GER 26 +9:06
162 Sindre LUNKE NOR 19 +10:00
163 Lukas WINTER AUT 26 +10:20
164 Alexander DÜRAGER AUT KTM 28 +10:20
165 Fabian HOLBACH GER 19 +10:38
166 Mikael SCHOU NOR KRA 24 +11:02
167 Samuel KRÜGEL GER 21 +11:10
168 Juraj UGRINIC CRO LOB 22 +11:10
169 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 22 +11:30
170 Marco FUSAZ ITA 23 +11:30
171 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 19 +11:40
172 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 22 +11:58
173 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 19 +11:58
174 Thomas HASIBEDER AUT KTM 22 +11:58
175 Alexander SCHRANGL AUT KTM 27 +13:21
176 Achim BURKART GER SCS 20 +13:25
177 Frans Leonard MUSTAPARTA NOR OHR 22 +13:39
178 Markus SCHWARZHUBER GER 23 +13:39
179 Kohei UCHIMA JPN PPO 24 +17:29
180 Johannes PFAFF GER 25 +18:25
181 Jonas KOCH GER SCS 19 +18:29
DNF Josef BENETSEDER AUT VBG 29
DNF Miloš STOJANOVIC SRB SRB 20
DNF Michal KOLÁR SVK DUK 20
DNF Julian SCHNEIDER GER 19
DNF Erik Borg KOLSUNG NOR 19
DNF Daniel GOLLMANN AUT 21
DNS Nikola KOZOMARA SRB SRB 21
DNS Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 22
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Markus EIBEGGER Austria RAD 28 7:49:25 4 4
2 Marko KUMP Slovenia ADR 24 +7
3 Danny VAN POPPEL Netherlands RB3 19 +8
4 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia ADR 25 +11
5 Volodymyr BILEKA Ukraine KTS 33 +15
6 Marc GOOS Netherlands RB3 22 +20
7 Jiri HUDECEK Czech Republic WHI 26 +20
8 Matija KVASINA Croatia LOB 31 +24
9 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV Russia TIK 22 +28
10 Daan OLIVIER Netherlands RB3 20 +28
11 Jan POLANC Slovenia RAR 20 +29
12 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria RAD 24 +35
13 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia TIK 23 +38
14 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia SAK 24 +42
15 Vladimir KERKEZ Slovenia SAK 28 +44
16 Blaz FURDI Slovenia TIR 24 +54
17 Tomas BUCHACEK Czech Republic WHI 34 +57
18 Haavard BLIKRA Norway OHR 21 +59
19 Nikias ARNDT Germany LKT 21 +1:08
20 Stefan SCHÄFER Germany GER 26 +1:19
21 Marek CANECKY Slovakia SLC 24 +1:21
22 Roberto CESARO Italy MKT 26 +1:22
23 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD Austria WSA 29 +1:23
24 Marco MINNAARD Netherlands RB3 23 +1:23
25 Klemen STIMULAK Slovenia RAR 22 +1:31
26 Ivar SLIK Netherlands RB3 19 +1:33
27 Sven erik BYSTRØM Norway OHR 20 +1:38
28 Maurizio BIONDO Italy MKT 31 +1:42
29 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT Norway TJM 24 +1:44
30 Nik BURJEK Slovenia SAK 25 +1:51
31 Andi BAJC Slovenia SLC 24 +1:52
32 Stian REMME Norway TJM 30 +1:58
33 Jure GOLCER Slovenia TIR 35 +1:59
34 Martin SCHÖFFMANN Austria WSA 25 +2:00
35 Alberto DI LORENZO Italy MKT 30 +2:00
36 Lawrence WARBASSE United States USA 22 +2:01
37 Igor FROLOV Russia TIK 22 +2:08
38 Stefan PRAXMARER Austria TIR 23 +2:11
39 Patrik TYBOR Slovakia DUK 25 +2:27
40 Stanislav KOZUBEK Czech Republic WHI 32 +2:38
41 Markus GOETZ Austria WSA 27 +2:48
42 Esad HASANOVIC Serbia SRB 27 +2:49
43 Benjamim EDMÜLLER Germany KTM 25 +2:55
44 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV Ukraine ISD 27 +2:56
45 Paolo MORBIATO Italy 20 +2:57
46 Michael GAUBITZER Austria 29 +3:01
47 Tomas DANACIK Czech Republic WHI 22 +3:02
48 Kjetil ERTSÅS Norway 29 +3:07
49 Brian MEGENS Netherlands RB3 22 +3:07
50 Christian Mager Germany THF 20 +3:09
51 Dominik HRINKOW Austria VBG 24 +3:14
52 Christian PAVITSCHITZ Austria KTM 27 +3:15
53 Anders NEWBURY United States USA 20 +3:16
54 Christoph SPRINGER Germany SCS 27 +3:17
55 Luka PIBERNIK Slovenia RAR 19 +3:18
56 Ralf MATZKA Germany GER 23 +3:20
57 Zolt DER Serbia SRB 29 +3:20
58 Fredrik s GALTA Norway OHR 20 +3:21
59 Franz-Josef STREIT Germany 22 +3:22
60 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia TIK 20 +3:23
61 Florian GAUGL Austria VBG 21 +3:23
62 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI Croatia LOB 28 +3:29
63 Tanner PUTT United States USA 20 +3:30
64 Mariusz WITECKI Poland BGZ 31 +3:33
65 Nikodemus HOLLER Germany SCS 21 +3:33
66 Vitaliy POPKOV Ukraine ISD 29 +3:38
67 Robbie SQUIRE United States USA 22 +3:39
68 Bostjan REZMAN Slovenia LOB 32 +3:52
69 Sergey CHERNETSKI Russia TIK 22 +3:55
70 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO Ukraine ISD 23 +3:59
71 Henry FRUSTO Italy PPO 26 +4:01
72 Florian VOLK Germany 24 +4:09
73 Patrick KONRAD Austria VBG 21 +4:10
74 Fabian HOLZMEIER Germany 25 +4:10
75 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN Norway TJM 22 +4:13
76 Nebojsa JOVANOVIC Serbia SRB 29 +4:16
77 Gabor KASA Serbia SLC 23 +4:20
78 Fabian Bruno Germany THF 21 +4:21
79 Jure BITENC Slovenia SAK 21 +4:27
80 Peter RENNER Germany 25 +4:30
81 Marius HAFSAS Norway KRA 21 +4:30
82 Martin BOUBAL Czech Republic 28 +4:30
83 Florian BISSINGER Germany VBG 24 +4:34
84 Mario VOGT Germany SCS 20 +4:47
85 Filip TARAGEL Slovakia DUK 20 +4:49
86 Dejan BAJT Slovenia 25 +4:50
87 Matej GNEZDA Slovenia ADR 33 +4:50
88 Angelo CICCONE Italy 32 +4:52
89 Christer JENSEN Norway TJM 22 +4:52
90 Hakon Frengstad BERGER Norway KRA 20 +4:53
91 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI Poland BGZ 37 +4:57
92 Fatih HARMANCI Turkey SLC 24 +5:03
93 Kristjan FAJT Slovenia ADR 30 +5:06
94 Lukasz BODNAR Poland BGZ 30 +5:10
95 Ivaïlo GABROVSKI Bulgaria KTS 34 +5:14
96 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO Ukraine ISD 21 +5:16
97 Maxwell Stuart DURTSCHI United States USA 21 +5:17
98 Blazej JANIACZYK Poland BGZ 29 +5:24
99 August JENSEN Norway 21 +5:25
100 Wolfgang BRANDL Germany 26 +5:26
101 Daniel HUFNAGEL Austria 30 +5:27
102 Marius JESSENBERGER Germany THF 21 +5:33
103 Martin MAHDAR Slovakia DUK 23 +5:36
104 Henning BOMMEL Germany LKT 29 +5:36
105 Harald TOTSCHNIG Austria TIR 38 +5:39
106 Eirik Kasa JARLSETH Norway TJM 22 +5:41
107 André BENOIT Germany THF 23 +5:47
108 Matej MARIN Slovenia RAD 32 +5:51
109 Radoslav ROGINA Croatia ADR 33 +6:05
110 Jakob STEIGMILLER Germany GER 22 +6:07
111 Jörg THALHAMMER Austria 23 +6:11
112 Ivan STEVIC Serbia SLC 32 +6:11
113 Maximilian HORNUNG Germany 25 +6:15
114 Luka GRUBIC Croatia MKT 23 +6:29
115 Raffael FREIENSTEIN Germany THF 21 +6:37
116 Yannick MAYER Germany GER 21 +6:46
117 Ryohei KOMORI Japan PPO 24 +6:47
118 Jan SOKOL Austria RAD 22 +6:48
119 Massimo DEMARIN Croatia LOB 33 +7:11
120 Yuri METLUSHENKO Ukraine KTS 36 +7:14
121 Werner RIEBENBAUER Austria RAD 38 +7:16
122 Mariano GIALLORENZO Italy MKT 30 +7:16
123 Lucas LIß Germany GER 20 +7:22
124 Filip EIDSHEIM Norway OHR 22 +7:23
125 Matej VYSNA Slovakia DUK 24 +7:24
126 Mirac KAL Turkey KTS 25 +7:25
127 Johan ZIESLER Norway OHR 22 +7:29
128 Paul LYNCH United States USA 19 +7:32
129 Michael Jun. HÜMBERT Germany LKT 22 +7:33
130 Kersten THIELE Germany LKT 20 +7:36
131 Alexander RANDIN Norway KRA 21 +7:58
132 Michael SCHWAIGER Austria WSA 29 +8:07
133 Jan TRATNIK Slovenia RAR 22 +8:07
134 Marko STANKOVIC Serbia SRB 24 +8:11
135 Andreas HOFER Austria VBG 21 +8:33
136 Roman BRONIS Slovakia DUK 36 +8:37
137 Wolfgang GEISLER Austria WSA 34 +8:42
138 Matthias Plarre Germany LKT 20 +8:43
139 Andreas GRAF Austria RAD 27 +8:43
140 David WÖHRER Austria TIR 22 +8:46
141 Tim MIKELJ Slovenia SAK 20 +8:51
142 Robert JENKO Slovenia RAR 22 +8:52
143 Sergiy GRECHYN Ukraine KTS 33 +8:53
144 Alex BUTTAZZONI Italy 27 +9:23
145 Christian GRAZIAN Italy 22 +9:26
146 Johannes KAHRA Germany GER 22 +9:44
147 Max Emil Boholm KORNER Norway KRA 21 +9:47
148 Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC Croatia LOB 33 +9:56
149 Daniele CAZZOLA Italy 19 +10:04
150 Andrej RAJSP Slovenia RAR 20 +10:09
151 Adam HOMOLKA Czech Republic WSA 33 +10:37
152 Ahmet AKDYLEK Turkey SLC 24 +11:05
153 Franz SCHIEWER Germany LKT 22 +11:10
154 Christoph SOKOLL Austria TIR 26 +11:52
155 Sindre LUNKE Norway 19 +11:53
156 Fabian HOLBACH Germany 19 +12:30
157 Bruno RADOTIC Croatia MKT 29 +12:43
158 Lukas WINTER Austria 26 +13:55
159 Pavel GORENC Slovenia ADR 21 +13:58
160 Thomas GUTMANN Austria 23 +14:15
161 Volodymyr DZHUS Ukraine ISD 19 +14:24
162 Christopher SCHUNK Germany 26 +14:26
163 Alexander DÜRAGER Austria KTM 28 +14:37
164 Martin UTHUS Norway KRA 22 +14:46
165 Jure ZRIMSEK Slovenia SAK 30 +15:24
166 Samuel KRÜGEL Germany 21 +15:36
167 Maksym VASILYEV Ukraine ISD 22 +15:57
168 Thomas HASIBEDER Austria KTM 22 +15:59
169 Marco FUSAZ Italy 23 +16:09
170 Juraj UGRINIC Croatia LOB 22 +16:44
171 Mikael SCHOU Norway KRA 24 +17:41
172 Markus SCHWARZHUBER Germany 23 +18:07
173 Kohei UCHIMA Japan PPO 24 +21:04
174 Vincenzo GAROFOLO Italy PPO 30 +21:10
175 Alexander SCHRANGL Austria KTM 27 +21:35
176 Fabian SCHNAIDT Germany SCS 22 +22:01
177 Jonas KOCH Germany SCS 19 +22:21
178 Gabriel OSSYRA Germany 19 +22:22
179 Achim BURKART Germany SCS 20 +24:00
180 Frans Leonard MUSTAPARTA Norway OHR 22 +25:31
181 Johannes PFAFF Germany 25 +26:14 Sluiten