1 Elias Angell Spikseth OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team
2 Krister Hagen Kristiansand CK
3 Hans Petter Smette Berntsen BOC
4 Atle Pedersen Nanset IF Sykkel
5 Marius Ness Haave BOC
6 Jon Einar Bergsland OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team
7 Kristian Oftedal Vestre Aker SK
8 Adrian Flemming Hallgren IF Frøy Sykkel
9 Fredrik Løfsgaard CK Oslofjord
10 Alexander Kjær CK Oslofjord
11 Jørgen Løkken Skaatan Team Vestfold Elite - Nanset IF Sykkel
12 Lars Petter Stormo Tdeam Oslo Sportslager
13 Morten Jemtegaard Kongsberg IF Sykkel
14 Ola Haug OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team
15 Vebjørn Kvernerud CK Oslofjord
16 Jørn Fjeldavli Grenland CK
17 Halvor Landmark Tandrevold SpKl. Rye
18 Martin Formo Drammen CK
19 Lars Ove Thoresen Østmarka
20 Morten Jahr Eidsvoll CK
21 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen Asker CK
22 Erik Elden Kay Follo SK
23 Jo Karstensen SpKl. Rye
24 Truls Henrik Hollen Lørenskog CK
25 Frode Dalen Skårer CK
26 Johan Fredrick Berntsen Arendal CK
27 Stian Berger Larsen Lillehammer CK
28 Martin Gustavsen Sarpsborg SK
29 Eivind Eikeli IF Frøy Sykkel
30 Jaran Nilsen Team Vestfold Elite - Nanset IF Sykkel
31 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
32 Leif Tore Eriksen Kristiansand CK
33 Morten Roska IF Frøy Sykkel
34 Arve Værnes Åskollen SK
35 Jørn Espen Bolstad Kongsberg IF Sykkel
36 Jim Magne Morland Kristiansand CK
37 Åsmund Skatvedt Eidsvoll CK
38 Steffen Karstot Asker CK
39 Ørjan Hurv Arendal CK
40 Sjur Iversen Skjeggestad Vestre Aker SK
41 Phan Åge Haugård OneCo-Mesterhus Cycling Team
42 Håkon Rønning Lillehammer CK
43 Nicolay Rønninhgen Mylèn CK Oslofjord
44 Roy Magne Storholm Kvam IL Sykkel
45 Torgrim Elvestedt Sandefjord SK
46 Paul Cormier Sandefjord SK
47 Espen Helgesen Lørenskog CK
48 Jørgen R.Hodnebrog Grimstad CK
49 Kristian Klevgård Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkel
50 Knut Skaar Nærbø SK
51 Sondre Kittelsen Drammen CK
52 Marthin Evensen CK Allianse
53 Martin Formo Drammen CK
54 Sveinung Bertelsen Sandefjord SK
55 Aksel Jahre Mustaparta Sandefjord SK
56 Robert Macha Sandefjord SK
57 Ole Endrè Kallhovd Kristiansand CK
58 Mathias Vestgård Eidsvoll CK
59 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard BOC
60 Per Arne Holt Tønsberg CK
61 Per Thomas Mørk Sandefjord SK
62 Ker Kristian Kikhus Sandefjord SK
63 Paul Cormier Sandefjord SK
64 Arve Lyngstad CK Oslofjord
65 ukjent
66 Glenn Dragnes Sandefjord SK
67 Bern Christian Braaen TVK Sykkel
68 Kristian Oftedal Vestre Aker SK
69 Jon Austein NTNUI Sykkel
70 ukjent
71 Morten Kjoss Sandefjord SK
72 ukjent
73 Fred Charlesen Milton Larvik SpKl Sykkel Sluiten