1 Sébastien HINAULT AG2R La mondiale 4:01:05
2 Laurent PICHON Bretagne - Schuller 00
3 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00
4 Pierrick FÉDRIGO FDJ-BigMat 00
5 Julien SIMON Saur-Sojasun 00
6 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00
7 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 00
8 Julien EL FARES Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00
9 Florian GUILLOU Bretagne - Schuller 00
10 Arthur VICHOT FDJ-BigMat 00
11 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 00
12 Davy COMMEYNE Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 00
13 Jean-Marc MARINO Saur-Sojasun 00
14 Mathieu DRUJON Auber 93 00
15 Dimitri LE BOULCH Auber 93 00
16 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00
17 Jean-Luc DELPECH Bretagne - Schuller 00
18 David CHOPIN Équipe de France 00
19 Freddy BICHOT Veranda Rideau - Super U 00
20 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA Caja Rural 00
21 Renaud DION Bretagne - Schuller 00
22 Julien ANTOMARCHI Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00
23 Marcello PAVARIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00
24 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ-BigMat 00
25 Guillaume BONNET Équipe de France 00
26 Mathieu DELAROZIERE La Pomme-Marseille 00
27 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Caja Rural 00
28 Vincent JEROME Team Europcar 00
29 Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar 00
30 Johan MOMBAERTS Auber 93 00
31 Jonas LJUNGBLAD Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de 00
32 César BIHEL Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de 00
33 Benjamin LE MONTAGNER Équipe de France 00
34 Anthony GESLIN FDJ-BigMat 00
35 Anthony COLIN Roubaix Lille Metropole 00
36 Jérémy BESCOND Équipe de France 00
37 Kurt HOVELYNCK Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 00
38 Romain HARDY Bretagne - Schuller 00
39 Clément KORETZKY La Pomme-Marseille 00
40 Alessandro BAZZANA Team Type 1 - Sanofi 00
41 Johan LE BON Bretagne - Schuller 00
42 Bruno SARAIVA Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de 12
43 Gilles DEVILLERS Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 12
44 Johan COENEN Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de 12
45 Rudy MOLARD Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 12
46 Mickael OLEJNIK Veranda Rideau - Super U 12
47 Yohan CAUQUIL La Pomme-Marseille 12
48 Guillaume MALLE Veranda Rideau - Super U 15
49 Tomasz OLEJNIK Veranda Rideau - Super U 15
50 Alexander RIABKIN Caja Rural 15
51 David VEILLEUX Team Europcar 15
52 Romain MATHEOU Veranda Rideau - Super U 15
53 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Team Type 1 - Sanofi 15
54 Pierre DRANCOURT Roubaix Lille Metropole 19
55 Fabio CALABRIA Team Type 1 - Sanofi 19
56 Joeri BUEKEN Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 19
57 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ-BigMat 19
58 Mathieu HALLEGUEN Bretagne - Schuller 22
59 Jacobus VENTER Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de 22
60 Fabricio FERRARI Caja Rural 22
61 Nicolas EDET Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 22
62 Sébastien DELFOSSE Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 29
63 * Ronan RACAULT Auber 93 34
64 Jonathan HIVERT Saur-Sojasun 34
65 Kristof GODDAERT AG2R La mondiale 34
66 Yann BOTREL Équipe de France 34
67 Morgan KNEISKY Roubaix Lille Metropole 34
68 Nikita NOVIKOV Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 34
69 Arnaud LABBE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 41
70 Angelo TULIK Team Europcar 41
71 Kévin REZA Team Europcar 41
72 Sascha WEBER Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de 44
73 Kevin LALOUETTE Roubaix Lille Metropole 44
74 Jean-Marc BIDEAU Bretagne - Schuller 46
75 Julien GUAY Roubaix Lille Metropole 46
76 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ-BigMat 46
77 Benjamin GIRAUD La Pomme-Marseille 46
78 Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ-BigMat 46
79 Florian LE CORRE Roubaix Lille Metropole 52
80 Warren BARGUIL Équipe de France 52
81 Nicolas VOGONDY Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 52
82 Yohan BAGOT Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 52
83 Théo VIMPERE Équipe de France 52
84 Matthieu BOULO Roubaix Lille Metropole 52
85 Cyril LEMOINE Saur-Sojasun 01:00
86 Jonathan THIRE Auber 93 01:03
87 Franck VERMEULEN Veranda Rideau - Super U 01:05
88 Rob RUIJGH Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 01:05
89 Wouter MOL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 01:05
90 Romain LEMARCHAND AG2R La mondiale 01:10
91 Sébastien MINARD AG2R La mondiale 01:10
92 Cyril BESSY Saur-Sojasun 01:10
93 Jimmy ENGOULVENT Saur-Sojasun 01:12
94 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 01:33
No ale :
Reiner HONIG Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Abandonos :
Nicolas BAZIN Auber 93
Kevin LABEQUE Équipe de France
Fabien SCHMIDT Roubaix Lille Metropole
Maxime LE MONTAGNER Veranda Rideau - Super U
Fabien BACQUET Auber 93
Remi CUSIN Team Type 1 - Sanofi
Steven TRONET Auber 93
Grégoire TARRIDE La Pomme-Marseille
Pierre Luc PERICHON La Pomme-Marseille
Lazlo BODROGI Team Type 1 - Sanofi
Justin JULES Veranda Rideau - Super U
Rony MARTIAS Saur-Sojasun
Alex MEENHORST Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de
Tom THILL Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de
Thomas VAUBOURZEIX La Pomme-Marseille
Jérôme COUSIN Team Europcar
Barry MARKUS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team
Rafael VALLS FERRI Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team
Steve HOUANARD AG2R La mondiale
Boris SHPILEVSKY AG2R La mondiale
Jonathan BREYNE Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Giovanni BERNAUDEAU Team Europcar
Enzo MOYANO Caja Rural
Mickaël BUFFAZ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
Tristan VALENTIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
Jérémie GALLAND Saur-Sojasun
Matti HELMINEN Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Aitor GALDOS ALONSO Caja Rural
Karol DOMAGALSKI Caja Rural
Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ-BigMat Sluiten