1 Enrico BARBIN ITA 22 3:53:16 8 8
2 Marco PRODIGIOSO ITA 25 +0 5 5
3 Alfonso FIORENZA ITA 21 +0 2 2
4 Mattia POZZO ITA 23 +0
5 Devid TINTORI ITA 23 +2
6 Jakub NOVAK CZE 22 +4
7 Matteo MAMMINI ITA 23 +5
8 Eugenio BANI ITA 21 +16
9 Alberto CECCHIN ITA 23 +16
10 Massimo COLEDAN ITA 22 +16
11 Marco BENFATTO ITA 24 +16
12 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ KAZ 25 +16
13 Michel FRUZZETTI ITA 26 +16
14 Dominik OBORSKI POL 20 +16
15 Davide GOMIRATO ITA 24 +16
16 Marco TIZZA ITA 20 +16
17 Mirko PUCCIONI ITA 23 +16
18 Daniele CAVASIN ITA 24 +16
19 Wouter WIPPERT NED NED 22 +16
20 Ivan BALYKIN ITA 22 +16
21 Daniel ABREU VEN 26 +16
22 Simone ANTONINI ITA 21 +20
23 Raffaele BACCI ITA 20 +20
24 Mike TEUNISSEN NED NED 20 +20
25 Jesper ASSELMAN NED NED 22 +20
26 Vitali BRYCHAK UKR 25 +20
27 Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 21 +20
28 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR 21 +20
29 Matteo COLLODEL ITA 24 +20
30 Federico POLITANO ITA 20 +20
31 Mirko ULIVIERI ITA 21 +20
32 Michele VIOLA ITA 20 +20
33 Mantas BLIAKEVICIUS LTU 23 +20
34 Graziano DI LUCA ITA 20 +20
35 Daniel SUMMERHILL USA USA 23 +20
36 Davide FORMOLO ITA 20 +20
37 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ KAZ 21 +20
38 Samuele ANICHINI ITA 24 +20
39 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA 23 +20
40 Pierre Paolo PENASA ITA 21 +20
41 Stefano CORINO ITA 22 +20
42 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA 22 +20
43 Fabio ARU ITA 22 +20
44 Donato DE JESO ITA 23 +20
45 Alessio CAMILLI ITA 23 +20
46 Pietro TEDESCO ITA 25 +20
47 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED NED 22 +20
48 Eugeny ZHUPA ALB 22 +20
49 Alessio VESCOVO ITA 22 +20
50 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 23 +20
51 Patrick FACCHINI ITA 24 +20
52 Miras BEDERBEKOV KAZ KAZ 23 +20
53 Matthias KRIZEK AUT 24 +20
54 Joe DOMBROSKI USA USA 21 +20
55 Matteo CIAVATTA ITA 24 +20
56 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA 23 +20
57 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA 23 +20
58 Giuseppe BROVELLI ITA 21 +20
59 Ricardo PICHETTA ITA 25 +20
60 Lorenzo DI REMIGIO ITA 20 +20
61 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ KAZ 25 +20
62 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ KAZ 25 +20
63 Matteo DI SERAFINO ITA 26 +20
64 Lawrence WARBASSE USA USA 22 +20
65 Gennadiy TATARINOV RUS RUS 21 +20
66 Igor FROLOV RUS RUS 22 +20
67 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS RUS 22 +20
68 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ KAZ 21 +20
69 Davide VILLELLA ITA 21 +20
70 Nicola BOEM ITA 23 +20
71 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA 25 +20
72 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RUS 23 +20
73 Yonathan SALINAS VEN 22 +20
74 Michele GAZZARRA ITA 22 +20
75 Marco CARDINALI ITA 20 +30
76 Matteo BUSATO ITA 25 +52
77 Diego ROSA ITA 23 +1:25
78 Norman FALCO ITA 22 +2:04
79 Paolo SIMION ITA 20 +2:04
80 Davide CENSORI ITA 23 +2:04
81 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 22 +2:04
82 Luca DUGANI FLUMIAN ITA 25 +2:25
83 Attilio NICHELE ITA 23 +2:25
84 Antonio MEROLESE ITA 20 +2:25
85 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL 21 +2:25
86 Andrea MANFREDI ITA 20 +2:25
87 Robbie SQUIRE USA USA 22 +2:28
88 Diego ZANCO ITA 24 +2:28
89 Mirko TROSINO ITA 20 +2:28
90 Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA 25 +2:28
91 Mattia MORESCO ITA 22 +2:28
92 Gianluca LEONARDI ITA 23 +2:28
93 Sebastiano DAL CAPPELLO ITA 22 +2:28
94 Thomas PINAGLIA ITA 23 +2:28
95 Alfio LOCATELLI ITA 22 +2:28
96 Francesco FLORA ITA 21 +2:28
97 Anton VOROBYEV RUS RUS 22 +4:07
98 Nakya TRAVERSI ITA 21 +4:37
99 Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 21 +4:37
100 Siarhei PAPOK BLR 24 +4:37
101 Michele FOPPOLI ITA 23 +4:37
102 Antonino PUCCIO ITA 25 +4:37
103 Duber QUINTERO COL 22 +4:42
104 Andrea VACCHER ITA 24 +4:42
105 Giorgio FAVARETTO ITA 21 +11:49
106 Michael GUASTINI ITA 20 +11:49
107 Pietro OSELE ITA 20 +11:49
108 Rostyslav ZHUKOVSKYY UKR 22 +16:34
109 Peter KONING NED NED 22 +16:34
110 Elmar REINDERS NED NED 20 +16:34
111 Claudio DE GER 22 +16:34
112 Alessandro RICCARDI ITA 20 +16:34
DNF Dario MANTELLE ITA 22
DNF Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS RUS 22
DNF Andrea ZANETTI ITA 23
DNF Stefano DI CARLO ITA 25
DNF Giuseppe CONVERSANO ITA 24
DNF Isaia MODENA ITA 21
DNF Franco PIZZINGRILLI ITA 22
DNF Matthew WOODS GBR 20
DNF Paolo TEDONE ITA 21
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RUS 23 23:08:47
2 Pierre Paolo PENASA ITA 21 +43
3 Matteo DI SERAFINO ITA 26 +2:12
4 Davide VILLELLA ITA 21 +2:17
5 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA 23 +2:31
6 Fabio ARU ITA 22 +2:41
7 Joe DOMBROSKI USA USA 21 +3:03
8 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA 22 +3:24
9 Matteo CIAVATTA ITA 24 +3:47
10 Daniel ABREU VEN 26 +3:59
11 Gennadiy TATARINOV RUS RUS 21 +4:14
12 Patrick FACCHINI ITA 24 +4:26
13 Donato DE JESO ITA 23 +4:37
14 Davide FORMOLO ITA 20 +4:38
15 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA 23 +4:41
16 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ KAZ 25 +4:42
17 Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 21 +5:38
18 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS RUS 22 +5:53
19 Lorenzo DI REMIGIO ITA 20 +6:07
20 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED NED 22 +6:29
21 Ricardo PICHETTA ITA 25 +6:30
22 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR 21 +6:38
23 Mantas BLIAKEVICIUS LTU 23 +7:13
24 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ KAZ 25 +7:26
25 Diego ROSA ITA 23 +10:27
26 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ KAZ 25 +10:55
27 Alessio CAMILLI ITA 23 +11:58
28 Miras BEDERBEKOV KAZ KAZ 23 +13:00
29 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 23 +13:14
30 Pietro TEDESCO ITA 25 +13:53
31 Lawrence WARBASSE USA USA 22 +15:30
32 Enrico BARBIN ITA 22 +16:10
33 Federico POLITANO ITA 20 +17:06
34 Antonio MEROLESE ITA 20 +19:28
35 Devid TINTORI ITA 23 +19:31
36 Matteo BUSATO ITA 25 +19:52
37 Mirko ULIVIERI ITA 21 +20:14
38 Simone ANTONINI ITA 21 +22:14
39 Matthias KRIZEK AUT 24 +22:26
40 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ KAZ 21 +26:52
41 Giuseppe BROVELLI ITA 21 +26:53
42 Graziano DI LUCA ITA 20 +27:14
43 Michele FOPPOLI ITA 23 +27:18
44 Robbie SQUIRE USA USA 22 +28:19
45 Diego ZANCO ITA 24 +29:33
46 Michele GAZZARRA ITA 22 +30:18
47 Jakub NOVAK CZE 22 +30:47
48 Matteo MAMMINI ITA 23 +31:12
49 Antonino PUCCIO ITA 25 +31:26
50 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA 23 +31:52
51 Andrea VACCHER ITA 24 +32:05
52 Marco CARDINALI ITA 20 +32:40
53 Mirko PUCCIONI ITA 23 +33:33
54 Davide CENSORI ITA 23 +33:59
55 Nicola BOEM ITA 23 +34:15
56 Yonathan SALINAS VEN 22 +35:21
57 Vitali BRYCHAK UKR 25 +39:03
58 Marco PRODIGIOSO ITA 25 +40:23
59 Thomas PINAGLIA ITA 23 +41:38
60 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA 25 +44:05
61 Jesper ASSELMAN NED NED 22 +45:39
62 Alberto CECCHIN ITA 23 +45:56
63 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ KAZ 21 +46:51
64 Matteo COLLODEL ITA 24 +47:18
65 Attilio NICHELE ITA 23 +48:47
66 Mattia MORESCO ITA 22 +55:00
67 Alfio LOCATELLI ITA 22 +55:29
68 Igor FROLOV RUS RUS 22 +55:46
69 Marco TIZZA ITA 20 +56:29
70 Luca DUGANI FLUMIAN ITA 25 +56:57
71 Ivan BALYKIN ITA 22 +57:31
72 Raffaele BACCI ITA 20 +59:57
73 Dominik OBORSKI POL 20 +1:00:01
74 Siarhei PAPOK BLR 24 +1:00:16
75 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA 22 +1:00:48
76 Stefano CORINO ITA 22 +1:00:50
77 Mike TEUNISSEN NED NED 20 +1:01:34
78 Massimo COLEDAN ITA 22 +1:02:05
79 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL 21 +1:02:09
80 Andrea MANFREDI ITA 20 +1:03:07
81 Norman FALCO ITA 22 +1:04:49
82 Daniel SUMMERHILL USA USA 23 +1:05:15
83 Eugenio BANI ITA 21 +1:06:18
84 Duber QUINTERO COL 22 +1:09:04
85 Eugeny ZHUPA ALB 22 +1:09:46
86 Alfonso FIORENZA ITA 21 +1:10:16
87 Gianluca LEONARDI ITA 23 +1:10:20
88 Mattia POZZO ITA 23 +1:11:15
89 Mirko TROSINO ITA 20 +1:11:46
90 Sebastiano DAL CAPPELLO ITA 22 +1:14:14
91 Francesco FLORA ITA 21 +1:14:21
92 Michel FRUZZETTI ITA 26 +1:14:52
93 Paolo SIMION ITA 20 +1:18:33
94 Wouter WIPPERT NED NED 22 +1:20:03
95 Davide GOMIRATO ITA 24 +1:20:39
96 Marco BENFATTO ITA 24 +1:24:15
97 Alessio VESCOVO ITA 22 +1:24:21
98 Daniele CAVASIN ITA 24 +1:24:58
99 Michele VIOLA ITA 20 +1:26:55
100 Anton VOROBYEV RUS RUS 22 +1:27:40
101 Nicolo ROCCHI ITA 21 +1:28:59
102 Pietro OSELE ITA 20 +1:29:26
103 Peter KONING NED NED 22 +1:31:20
104 Michael GUASTINI ITA 20 +1:32:11
105 Claudio DE GER 22 +1:35:06
106 Nakya TRAVERSI ITA 21 +1:40:40
107 Alessandro RICCARDI ITA 20 +1:41:32
108 Samuele ANICHINI ITA 24 +1:43:16
109 Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA 25 +1:46:25
110 Giorgio FAVARETTO ITA 21 +1:48:10
111 Elmar REINDERS NED NED 20 +1:48:11
112 Rostyslav ZHUKOVSKYY UKR 22 +1:53:30
Andrea DAL COL ITA 21
Dario MANTELLE ITA 22
Antonio DONEDDU ITA 24
Roberto GRESELIN ITA 23
Ian BOSWELL USA USA 21
Joshua BERRY USA USA 22
Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA 23
Nicola RUFFONI ITA 22
Maxwell Stuart DURTSCHI USA 21
Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 19
Mateusz DUBIENIECKI POL 19
Davide GANI ITA 22
Eric SHEPPARD AUS 21
Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS RUS 22
Alessio CASINI ITA 24
Andrea ZANETTI ITA 23
Richard STOCKHAUSEN GER 24
Marco D'URBANO ITA 21
Mattia MARCELLI ITA 21
Stefano DI CARLO ITA 25
Giuseppe CONVERSANO ITA 24
Mauro VICINI ITA 24
Edoardo COSTANZI ITA 24
Matteo AZZOLINI ITA 21
Alberto NARDIN ITA 22
Tommaso SALVETTI ITA 24
Matteo CREMONI ITA 21
Rino MAESTRINI ITA 23
Mauro MARCASSOLI ITA 20
Corrado LAMPA ITA 22
Moreno MUSCIANESE ITA 20
Ettore CARLINI ITA 23
Yaroslav RUBAHA UKR 20
Andrea GIULIANI ITA 20
Isaia MODENA ITA 21
Michele SIMONI ITA 23
Luca VACCARI ITA 24
Luigi MILETTA ITA 24
Andrea ORSI ITA 22
Carmelo Consolato PANTO' ITA 26
Nicola MARTINELLO ITA 23
Franco PIZZINGRILLI ITA 22
Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA 23
Matthew WOODS GBR 20
Omar SOTTOCORNOLA ITA 24
Federico BORELLA ITA 23
Andrea CORNA ITA 20
Tomas ALBERIO ITA 23
Marco PADOVAN ITA 20
Mirko NOSOTTI ITA 22
Angelo GARGARO ITA 24
Marco CANNUCCIA ITA 22
Paolo TEDONE ITA 21
Pasquale SIRICA ITA 20
Onofrio MONZILLO ITA 24
Raffaele COPPOLA ITA 22