1 Thomas Guldhammer Team Tre-For 03.40,42
2 Frederik Rasmussen Team Lyngby CC 03.40,50
3 Håkon Frengstad Berger Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
4 Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby Team Lyngby CC 03.40,51
5 Thomas Nesset Brahushi Ringeriks-Kraft Look 03.43,10
6 Max Emil Kørner Ringeriks-Kraft Look 03.43,29
7 Mikkel Black Christensen Odder CK s.t.
8 Anders Damgaard Christiansen Debitåld 03.43,32
9 Nicki Rasmussen Team Tre-For 03.43,46
10 Mathias Lisson Debitåld s.t.
11 Stefan Ravn Olsen Team Lyngby CC 03.45,43
12 Magnus Damsbo Lund Team Lyngby CC 03.51,59
13 Jesper Hansen Debitåld 04.01,59
14 Esben Gullingsrud Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
15 Mikael Schou Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
16 Alexander Randin Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
17 Marius Andrè Hafsås Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
18 Sinde Eid Hermansen Ringeriks-Kraft Look s.t.
19 Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær Debitåld s.t.
20 Guus Gerrits AR en TV De Adelaar s.t.
21 Kasper Malmkjær Rungsted CK s.t.
22 Ronald Puttenstein AR en TV De Adelaar s.t.
23 Henner RÖDEL Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega s.t.
24 Niels van Otterloo AR en TV De Adelaar s.t.
GENERAL
1 152 Frederik Rasmussen Team Lyngby CC 01:32:21 05:03:03 05:10:05 08:50:55
2 931 Håkon Frengstad Berger Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:32:49 05:03:31 05:10:29 08:51:19
3 94 Simon H. Jacobsen Eiby Team Lyngby CC 01:33:58 05:04:40 05:11:36 08:52:27
4 149 Mathias Lisson Debitåld 01:32:21 05:03:03 05:10:20 08:54:06
5 179 Nicki Rasmussen Team Tre-For 01:33:58 05:04:40 05:12:00 08:55:46
6 1 Anders D. Christiansen Debitåld 01:32:21 05:05:56 05:12:57 08:56:29
7 921 Max Emil Kørner Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:32:21 05:05:56 05:13:00 08:56:29
8 98 Stefan Ravn Olsen Team Lyngby CC 01:32:21 05:05:56 05:13:03 08:58:46
9 115 Mikkel Black Christensen Odder CK 01:32:05 05:15:40 05:22:36 09:06:05
10 191 Jimmi Klitgaard Purkær Debitåld 01:30:50 05:01:32 05:08:31 09:10:30
11 1015 Sinde Eid Hermansen Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:30:50 05:01:32 05:08:35 09:10:34
13 187 Thomas Guldhammer Team Tre-For 01:32:21 05:30:16 05:30:16 09:10:58
14 103 Jesper Hansen Debitåld 01:32:21 05:05:56 05:13:15 09:15:14
15 96 Magnus Damsbo Lund Team Lyngby CC 01:33:58 05:21:46 05:29:17 09:21:16
16 203 Kasper Malmkjær Rungsted CK 01:33:58 05:16:36 05:23:40 09:25:39
17 919 Thomas Nesset Brahushi Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:35:39 05:23:27 05:43:59 09:27:09
18 911 Ronald Puttenstein AR en TV De Adelaar 01:32:21 05:20:09 05:27:32 09:29:31
19 927 Alexander Randin Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:32:49 05:20:44 05:27:46 09:29:45
20 923 Mikael Schou Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:35:06 05:22:58 05:29:59 09:31:58
22 917 Guus Gerrits AR en TV De Adelaar 01:35:39 05:23:27 05:30:41 09:32:40
23 907 Henner RÖDEL Team Ur-Krostitzer 01:33:57 05:31:52 05:39:17 09:41:16
25 1014 Marius Andrè Hafsås Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:35:38 05:33:33 05:40:43 09:42:42
26 913 Niels van Otterloo AR en TV De Adelaar 01:35:39 05:33:34 05:41:09 09:43:08
27 925 Esben Gullingsrud Ringeriks-Kraft Look 01:45:39 05:43:34 05:52:31 09:54:30 Sluiten