1o 11 ARMANDO CAMARGO ELI MEMORIAL SANTOS SAN 2h28'10'' Bonif.13
**
2o 64 SEBASTIAN CANCIO ELI BRAGADO CICLES BRAG 2h28'10'' Bonif. 8
3o 65 LUCA SOLDA S23 BRAGADO CICLES BRAG 2h28'10'' Bonif. 5
4o 56 ENRIQUE PECULIO S23 SAN ANTONIO PAYS 2h28'10''
5o 42 MAIKE DA SILVA S23 LIBRE RIO 2h28'10''
6o 14 SOELITO GOHR ELI MEMORIAL SANTOS SAN 2h28'10''
7o 15 JOEL PRADO S23 SAO CAETANO SAN 2h28'10''
8o 26 MIGUEL MONTES ELI PEGASO LANU 2h36'46''
8o 57 ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ELI LOMAS DE ZAMORA LA P 2h36'46''
8o 60 FRANK DELUVINO ELI BRUCICLE BRUS 2h36'46''
8o 67 FRANCO MARTINS S23 BRAGADO CICLES BRAG 2h36'46''
8o 83 JONATHAN BARBOZA S23 PE¤AROL-PROGRES RIVE 2h36'46''
13o 95 GERMAN RODRIGUEZ S23 AVIC SAN ANDRES S.AN 2h37'57''
14o 10 FEDERICO MARTINEZ S23 A-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h38'28''
15o 5 MARCELO MONTERO ELI A-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h38'31''
15o 8 ARTHUR ACEVEDO ELI A-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h38'31''
15o 9 MATHIAS ALFARO S23 A-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h38'31''
15o 12 FABRICIO MORANDI ELI MEMORIAL SANTOS SAN 2h38'31''
15o 13 MAURICIO MORANDI ELI MEMORIAL SANTOS SAN 2h38'31''
15o 16 VICTOR MEMOLI S23 SAN LORENZO SAN 2h38'31''
15o 17 FABIAN MEMOLI ELI SAN LORENZO SAN 2h38'31''
15o 19 MAURICIO KNAPP S23 RIBEIRAO PRETO SAU 2h38'31''
15o 20 FELIPE FOSATI ELI FOCUS COBRANZA PELO 2h38'31''
15o 21 WANDERLEI MELCHIOR ELI AVAI FLOR 2h38'31''
15o 22 LUCAS DA CUNHA JUN LIBRE PAYS 2h38'31''
15o 23 GERMAN DOMINGUEZ JUN LIBRE PAYS 2h38'31''
15o 24 JONATHAN MORALES ELI CERRITO PAYS 2h38'31''
15o 29 JUSTIN JOACHIN S23 PEGASO LANU 2h38'31''
15o 30 FEDERICO OJEDA S23 PEGASO LANU 2h38'31''
15o 32 AlEX FERREIRA WAGNER ELI LIBRE URUG 2h38'31''
15o 33 ADRIAN BENARDONI ELI LIBRE LANU 2h38'31''
15o 35 CAIO GODOY JUN HIDROPELL TINTA CRIS 2h38'31''
15o 36 LUCAS RIBEIRO JUN HIDROPELL TINTA CRIS 2h38'31''
15o 37 EDUARDO PEREIRA JUN HIDROPELL TINTA CRIS 2h38'31''
15o 40 GUSTAVO CANABARRO ELI HIDROPELL TINTA CRIS 2h38'31''
15o 41 CARLOS DOS SANTOS S23 SAO CAETANO SAN 2h38'31''
15o 43 ZELMAR CHIECHI ELI BELHO HORIZONTE MDEO 2h38'31''
15o 46 ALEXANDER CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORIZONTE MDEO 2h38'31''
15o 48 GASTON CORDERO S23 BELHO HORIZONTE MDEO 2h38'31''
15o 52 LEONARDO SADA JUN FRAGONA GIBA TUBA 2h38'31''
15o 53 JOSE PINEYRUA ELI FRAGONA GIBA TUBA 2h38'31''
15o 58 ANDRE GOHR JUN BRUCICLE BRUS 2h38'31''
15o 59 AQUILA ROUX JUN BRUCICLE BRUS 2h38'31''
15o 62 JEAN BARON JUN BRUCICLE BRUS 2h38'31''
15o 66 MARIANO RODRIGUEZ S23 BRAGADO CICLES BRAG 2h38'31''
15o 68 NICOLAS MILANESI S23 BRAGADO CICLES BRAG 2h38'31''
15o 72 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JUN SEL CATARINENSE STA 2h38'31''
15o 78 SERGIO SCARAFFONI ELI SAAVEDRA BELL 2h38'31''
15o 80 HUGO SILVEIRA ELI PE¤AROL-PROGRES RIVE 2h38'31''
15o 82 FABIO FURTADO S23 PE¤AROL-PROGRES RIVE 2h38'31''
15o 87 NICOLAS DA SILVA S23 ZORRILLA ARTI 2h38'31''
15o 89 NESTOR SUAREZ ELI ZORRILLA ARTI 2h38'31''
15o 92 PABLO FERREIRA ELI ZORRILLA ARTI 2h38'31''
15o 93 PABLO GONZALES ELI AVIC SAN ANDRES S.AN 2h38'31''
15o 96 FERNANDO CAIRO ELI AVIC SAN ANDRES S.AN 2h38'31''
15o 97 WAYNER GADEA S23 POLICIAL CERR 2h38'31''
15o 98 ANDERSON MALDONADO S23 FENIX MDEO 2h38'31''
15o 106 GUSTAVO ALBORNOZ ELI LIBRE FED 2h38'31''
15o 109 JULIO RODRIGUEZ ELI LIBRE FED 2h38'31''
60o 54 SERGIO REIS ELI FRAGONA GIBA TUBA 2h39'27''
61o 73 WISTON FREITAS ELI PLATENSE TACU 2h40'19''
62o 84 RODRIGO HAR S23 ATENAS SORI 2h41'19''
62o 85 BRAIAN ESPANTOSO S23 ATENAS SORI 2h41'19''
62o 103 CARLOS TEJEIRA ELI PE¤AROL ARTI 2h41'19''
65o 6 CRISTIAN SABOREDO ELI A-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h44'19''
65o 39 VINICIUS CORREA JUN HIDROPELL TINTA CRIS 2h44'19''
67o 4 LUIS EGUILLOR ELI B-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h45'19''
67o 28 ANDRES OGAS ELI PEGASO LANU 2h45'19''
67o 44 JORGE RODRIGUEZ S23 BELHO HORIZONTE MDEO 2h45'19''
67o 79 NESTOR FAGUNDEZ ELI PE¤AROL-PROGRES RIVE 2h45'19''
67o 81 CARLOS DIAZ ELI PE¤AROL-PROGRES RIVE 2h45'19''
67o 110 JORGE CAMMARATA ELI URUGUAYANA URUG 2h45'19''
73o 1 MATIAS SARACHAGA ELI B-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h46'19''
73o 2 JORGE SARACHAGA S23 B-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h46'19''
73o 27 MARIO FRANCO ELI PEGASO LANU 2h46'19''
73o 55 ANDRES BARTABURU ELI SAN ANTONIO PAYS 2h46'19''
73o 69 LEONARDO MARQUEZ ELI LIBRE TRIN 2h46'19''
73o 70 EDSON TIENANN ELI SEL CATARINENSE STA 2h46'19''
73o 88 FERNANDO SALDANHA ELI ZORRILLA ARTI 2h46'19''
73o 90 MAXIMILIANO GENERALI JUN ZORRILLA ARTI 2h46'19''
73o 91 KEVIN QUEVEDO ELI ZORRILLA ARTI 2h46'19''
73o 94 CARLOS GONZALES ELI AVIC SAN ANDRES S.AN 2h46'19''
73o 105 MATIAS FERNANDEZ ELI LIBRE FED 2h46'19''
84o 49 GABRIEL DE SOUZA JUN FRAGONA GIBA TUBA 2h47'19''
84o 61 ITAMAR CALADO ELI BRUCICLE BRUS 2h47'19''
84o 71 EDUARDO FRANCO JUN SEL CATARINENSE STA 2h47'19''
87o 18 FABIELE MOTA ELI FW ENGENHARIA RIO 2h48'19''
87o 31 RENAILDO FERNANDEZ S23 PEGASO LANU 2h48'19''
87o 45 NICOLAS CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORIZONTE MDEO 2h48'19''
87o 51 LINCOLN COUTINHO JUN FRAGONA GIBA TUBA 2h48'19''
87o 63 LEANDRO BRUNS ELI BRUCICLE BRUS 2h48'19''
87o 74 ADRIAN BORTOLUZZI S23 UNIVERSAL SAN 2h48'19''
87o 101 ADAN HERNANDEZ S23 CHACARITA RIVE 2h48'19''
87o 104 ANDRES MOREIRA ELI LIBRE FED 2h48'19''
95o 3 AGUSTIN TRABA JUN B-DEP ARTIGAS ARTI 2h49'19''
95o 34 NICOLAS ORLANDO S23 LIBRE LANU 2h49'19''
95o 76 RUBEN BRUM ELI CUNAPIRU RIVE 2h49'19''
95o 77 WILLIAM DA COSTA ELI CUNAPIRU RIVE 2h49'19''
99o 25 JUAN CASTA¤O ELI LIBRE 33 2h50'19''
00o 47 SEBASTIAN CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORIZONTE MDEO 2h51'19''
00o 99 LUIS AGUILAR ELI CHACARITA RIVE 2h51'19''
00o 102 GUSTAVO SUAREZ ELI PE¤AROL ARTI 2h51'19''
03o 38 VICTOR GONCALVEZ JUN HIDROPELL TINTA CRIS 2h59'19''
03o 108 DIEGO SENTURION ELI SOESGYPER CONC 2h59'19''
GC
** Culminada Etapa 4
1o 11 ARMANDO CAMARGO ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 7h32'53''
2o 64 SEBASTIAN CANCIO ELI BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 7h33' 7'' a 0h 0'14''
3o 65 LUCA SOLDA S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 7h33'20'' a 0h 0'27''
4o 15 JOEL PRADO S23 SAO CAETAN SAN PA 7h33'21'' a 0h 0'28''
5o 56 ENRIQUE PECULIO S23 SAN ANTONI PAYSAN 7h33'22'' a 0h 0'29''
6o 14 SOELITO GOHR ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 7h33'24'' a 0h 0'31''
7o 42 MAIKE DA SILVA S23 LIBRE RIO CL 7h33'25'' a 0h 0'32''
8o 67 FRANCO MARTINS S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 7h41'57'' a 0h 9' 4''
9o 83 JONATHAN BARBOZA S23 PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 7h42' 1'' a 0h 9' 8''
9o 57 ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ELI LOMAS DE Z LA PAZ 7h42' 1'' a 0h 9' 8''
11o 26 MIGUEL MONTES ELI PEGASO LANUS 7h42' 3'' a 0h 9'10''
12o 19 MAURICIO KNAPP S23 RIBEIRAO P SAU PA 7h43'27'' a 0h10'34''
13o 35 CAIO GODOY JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 7h43'36'' a 0h10'43''
14o 58 ANDRE GOHR JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 7h43'39'' a 0h10'46''
14o 60 FRANK DELUVINO ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 7h43'39'' a 0h10'46''
16o 59 AQUILA ROUX JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 7h43'44'' a 0h10'51''
17o 23 GERMAN DOMINGUEZ JUN LIBRE PAYSAN 7h43'46'' a 0h10'53''
17o 87 NICOLAS DA SILVA S23 ZORRILLA ARTIGA 7h43'46'' a 0h10'53''
19o 66 MARIANO RODRIGUEZ S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 7h43'47'' a 0h10'54''
19o 93 PABLO GONZALES ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 7h43'47'' a 0h10'54''
21o 43 ZELMAR CHIECHI ELI BELHO HORI MDEO. 7h43'48'' a 0h10'55''
21o 72 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JUN SEL CATARI STA CA 7h43'48'' a 0h10'55''
21o 53 JOSE PINEYRUA ELI FRAGONA GI TUBARA 7h43'48'' a 0h10'55''
21o 36 LUCAS RIBEIRO JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 7h43'48'' a 0h10'55''
21o 13 MAURICIO MORANDI ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 7h43'48'' a 0h10'55''
26o 41 CARLOS DOS SANTOS S23 SAO CAETAN SAN PA 7h43'49'' a 0h10'56''
26o 97 WAYNER GADEA S23 POLICIAL CERRO 7h43'49'' a 0h10'56''
26o 24 JONATHAN MORALES ELI CERRITO PAYSAN 7h43'49'' a 0h10'56''
26o 21 WANDERLEI MELCHIOR ELI AVAI FLORIA 7h43'49'' a 0h10'56''
30o 52 LEONARDO SADA JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 7h43'50'' a 0h10'57''
30o 98 ANDERSON MALDONADO S23 FENIX MDEO. 7h43'50'' a 0h10'57''
30o 12 FABRICIO MORANDI ELI MEMORIAL S SAN PA 7h43'50'' a 0h10'57''
30o 89 NESTOR SUAREZ ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 7h43'50'' a 0h10'57''
30o 37 EDUARDO PEREIRA JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 7h43'50'' a 0h10'57''
35o 30 FEDERICO OJEDA S23 PEGASO LANUS 7h43'51'' a 0h10'58''
35o 20 FELIPE FOSATI ELI FOCUS COBR PELOTA 7h43'51'' a 0h10'58''
37o 9 MATHIAS ALFARO S23 A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 7h43'52'' a 0h10'59''
38o 109 JULIO RODRIGUEZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 7h43'53'' a 0h11' 0''
39o 5 MARCELO MONTERO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 7h43'55'' a 0h11' 2''
40o 48 GASTON CORDERO S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 7h44'57'' a 0h12' 4''
41o 33 ADRIAN BENARDONI ELI LIBRE LANUS 7h45'23'' a 0h12'30''
42o 54 SERGIO REIS ELI FRAGONA GI TUBARA 7h45'45'' a 0h12'52''
43o 84 RODRIGO HAR S23 ATENAS SORIAN 7h46'50'' a 0h13'57''
44o 103 CARLOS TEJEIRA ELI PE¤AROL ARTIGA 7h49'11'' a 0h16'18''
45o 39 VINICIUS CORREA JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 7h49'39'' a 0h16'46''
46o 69 LEONARDO MARQUEZ ELI LIBRE TRINID 7h51'35'' a 0h18'42''
46o 91 KEVIN QUEVEDO ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 7h51'35'' a 0h18'42''
48o 44 JORGE RODRIGUEZ S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 7h51'40'' a 0h18'47''
49o 32 AlEX FERREIRA WAGNER ELI LIBRE URUGUA 7h51'49'' a 0h18'56''
50o 88 FERNANDO SALDANHA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 7h53' 1'' a 0h20' 8''
51o 71 EDUARDO FRANCO JUN SEL CATARI STA CA 7h53'37'' a 0h20'44''
52o 51 LINCOLN COUTINHO JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 7h53'38'' a 0h20'45''
53o 40 GUSTAVO CANABARRO ELI HIDROPELL CRISIU 7h54'40'' a 0h21'47''
54o 17 FABIAN MEMOLI ELI SAN LORENZ SAN JO 7h54'43'' a 0h21'50''
55o 45 NICOLAS CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 7h55'16'' a 0h22'23''
56o 61 ITAMAR CALADO ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 7h55'32'' a 0h22'39''
57o 10 FEDERICO MARTINEZ S23 A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 7h56'18'' a 0h23'25''
58o 63 LEANDRO BRUNS ELI BRUCICLE BRUSQU 7h57'18'' a 0h24'25''
59o 78 SERGIO SCARAFFONI ELI SAAVEDRA BELLA 7h57'33'' a 0h24'40''
60o 73 WISTON FREITAS ELI PLATENSE TACUAR 7h58'15'' a 0h25'22''
61o 28 ANDRES OGAS ELI PEGASO LANUS 8h 1' 5'' a 0h28'12''
62o 47 SEBASTIAN CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 8h 1' 8'' a 0h28'15''
63o 80 HUGO SILVEIRA ELI PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 8h 1'58'' a 0h29' 5''
64o 22 LUCAS DA CUNHA JUN LIBRE PAYSAN 8h 2'15'' a 0h29'22''
65o 82 FABIO FURTADO S23 PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 8h 2'35'' a 0h29'42''
66o 68 NICOLAS MILANESI S23 BRAGADO CI BRAGAD 8h 2'37'' a 0h29'44''
67o 79 NESTOR FAGUNDEZ ELI PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 8h 3' 8'' a 0h30'15''
68o 8 ARTHUR ACEVEDO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 8h 3' 9'' a 0h30'16''
69o 16 VICTOR MEMOLI S23 SAN LORENZ SAN JO 8h 3'50'' a 0h30'57''
70o 62 JEAN BARON JUN BRUCICLE BRUSQU 8h 4'36'' a 0h31'43''
71o 110 JORGE CAMMARATA ELI URUGUAYANA URUGUA 8h 5'15'' a 0h32'22''
72o 95 GERMAN RODRIGUEZ S23 AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 8h 5'44'' a 0h32'51''
73o 106 GUSTAVO ALBORNOZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 8h 7'18'' a 0h34'25''
74o 92 PABLO FERREIRA ELI ZORRILLA ARTIGA 8h 9' 9'' a 0h36'16''
75o 55 ANDRES BARTABURU ELI SAN ANTONI PAYSAN 8h11' 0'' a 0h38' 7''
76o 90 MAXIMILIANO GENERALI JUN ZORRILLA ARTIGA 8h11'38'' a 0h38'45''
77o 85 BRAIAN ESPANTOSO S23 ATENAS SORIAN 8h11'42'' a 0h38'49''
78o 29 JUSTIN JOACHIN S23 PEGASO LANUS 8h12' 6'' a 0h39'13''
79o 6 CRISTIAN SABOREDO ELI A-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 8h12'21'' a 0h39'28''
80o 101 ADAN HERNANDEZ S23 CHACARITA RIVERA 8h12'26'' a 0h39'33''
81o 104 ANDRES MOREIRA ELI LIBRE FED SA 8h12'27'' a 0h39'34''
82o 27 MARIO FRANCO ELI PEGASO LANUS 8h12'28'' a 0h39'35''
83o 3 AGUSTIN TRABA JUN B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 8h13'29'' a 0h40'36''
84o 46 ALEXANDER CASTROMAN S23 BELHO HORI MDEO. 8h13'30'' a 0h40'37''
85o 105 MATIAS FERNANDEZ ELI LIBRE FED SA 8h14'55'' a 0h42' 2''
86o 96 FERNANDO CAIRO ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 8h16'27'' a 0h43'34''
87o 81 CARLOS DIAZ ELI PE¤AROL-PR RIVERA 8h20' 4'' a 0h47'11''
88o 4 LUIS EGUILLOR ELI B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 8h20'28'' a 0h47'35''
89o 94 CARLOS GONZALES ELI AVIC SAN A S.ANDR 8h21'20'' a 0h48'27''
90o 2 JORGE SARACHAGA S23 B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 8h21'27'' a 0h48'34''
91o 76 RUBEN BRUM ELI CUNAPIRU RIVERA 8h24'25'' a 0h51'32''
92o 38 VICTOR GONCALVEZ JUN HIDROPELL CRISIU 8h25'42'' a 0h52'49''
93o 70 EDSON TIENANN ELI SEL CATARI STA CA 8h26'34'' a 0h53'41''
94o 49 GABRIEL DE SOUZA JUN FRAGONA GI TUBARA 8h26'54'' a 0h54' 1''
95o 25 JUAN CASTA¤O ELI LIBRE 33 8h27'21'' a 0h54'28''
96o 74 ADRIAN BORTOLUZZI S23 UNIVERSAL SAN JO 8h29'33'' a 0h56'40''
97o 77 WILLIAM DA COSTA ELI CUNAPIRU RIVERA 8h31' 1'' a 0h58' 8''
98o 1 MATIAS SARACHAGA ELI B-DEP ARTI ARTIGA 8h32'38'' a 0h59'45''
99o 31 RENAILDO FERNANDEZ S23 PEGASO LANUS 8h36'33'' a 1h 3'40''
00o 18 FABIELE MOTA ELI FW ENGENHA RIO JA 8h37'35'' a 1h 4'42''
01o 108 DIEGO SENTURION ELI SOESGYPER CONCOR 8h42'16'' a 1h 9'23''
02o 34 NICOLAS ORLANDO S23 LIBRE LANUS 8h43'33'' a 1h10'40''
03o 99 LUIS AGUILAR ELI CHACARITA RIVERA 8h48'43'' a 1h15'50''
04o 102 GUSTAVO SUAREZ ELI PEÑAROL ARTIGA 8h51'45'' a 1h18'52''