1 Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA 30 1:33:46 60 60
2 Florian VOGEL SUI 32 1:34:54 40 40
3 Ralph NAEF SUI 34 1:35:22 30 30
4 Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA 23 1:35:22 25 25
5 Miguel MARTINEZ FRA 38 1:35:35 20 20
6 Andrea TIBERI ITA 29 1:35:50 18 18
7 Kohei YAMAMOTO JPN 29 1:35:54 16 16
8 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA 23 1:36:22 14 14
9 Alexander GEHBAUER AUT 24 1:36:30 12 0**
10 Fabian RABENSTEINER ITA 24 1:36:43 10 10
11 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 23 1:37:27 8 8
12 Cristian COMINELLI ITA 26 1:38:06 6 6
13 Anton COOPER NZL 20 1:38:23 4 4
14 Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA 22 1:39:06 2 2
15 Martino FRUET ITA 37 1:39:25 1 1
16 Anton SINTSOV RUS 29 1:39:51
17 Nicholas PETTINA ITA 23 1:40:11
18 Ivan ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ESP 33 1:40:15
19 Umberto CORTI ITA 28 1:40:58
20 Christian HELMIG LUX 33 1:41:16
21 Maximilian VIEIDER ITA 22 1:41:18
22 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 19 1:41:21
23 Alessandro GAMBINO ITA 30 1:42:05
24 Michele CASAGRANDE ITA 30 1:43:17
25 Mattia SETTI ITA 20 1:43:38
26 Jacopo BILLI ITA 20 1:43:52
27 Mirko PIRAZZOLI ITA 40 1:44:00
28 Davide DI MARCO ITA 27 1:44:05
29 Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA 21 1:44:09
30 Tommaso CANEVA ITA 21 1:44:10
31 Luca GANDOLA ITA 19 1:44:35
32 Paul MATHOU FRA 21 1:44:40
33 Bostjan HRIBOVSEK SLO 30 1:45:00
34 Omar LOMBARDI ITA 25 1:45:52
35 Nicolo FERRAZZO ITA 23 1:45:58
36 Simone VECCHIA ITA 19 1:46:17
37 Andrea CINA ITA 22 1:46:43
38 Riccardo PANIZZA ITA 27 1:46:52
39 Gregor KRAJNC SLO 19 1:47:10
40 Edoardo BONETTO ITA 21 1:47:21
41 Federico BARRI ITA 19 1:47:24
42 Jan VASTL CZE 19 1:47:26
43 Luca RONCHI ITA 26 1:47:39
44 Mattia PENNA ITA 23 1:48:35
45 Denis FUMAROLA ITA 20 1:48:49
46 Davide CLERICI ITA 20 1:49:06
47 Stefano BOLLARDINI ITA 19 1:49:13
48 Jérôme GILLOUX FRA 20 1:49:41
49 Franco Nicolas ADAOS ALVAREZ CHI 19 1:49:43
50 Luca DE NICOLA ITA 20 1:49:56
51 Lorenzo PELLEGRINI ITA 23 1:51:06
52 Yoshitaka NAKAHARA JPN 21
53 Michael PESSE ITA 23
54 Emanuele CRISI ITA 20
55 Alberto ROSSI ITA 20
56 Davide NARDEI ITA 20
57 Andrea TERENZI SMR 20
58 Davide Simone FERRERO ITA 20
59 Kohei MAEDA JPN 20
60 Filip KUBIN CZE 19
61 Luca TESSARO ITA 26
62 Daniele LUCHINI ITA 20
63 Marco DE COL ITA 21
64 Efrem BONELLI ITA 28
65 Frantisek ZILAK CZE 33
66 Matteo OLIVOTTO ITA 21
67 Michael SPOEGLER ITA 19
68 Igor SMARZARO ITA 23
69 Eros CAPATI ITA 19
70 Davide FINETTO ITA 26
71 Matteo BERTA ITA 19
72 Elia MAZZUREGA ITA 19
73 Simone SEGAT ITA 19
74 Alessio CAMILLI ITA 20
75 Giulio VALFRE ITA 24
76 Simone MOLETTA ITA 20
77 Nicola LUCHINI ITA 22
78 Martino CRIPPA ITA 20
79 Nicolò ZOPPAS ITA 19
80 Riccardo RIDOLFI ITA 22
81 Riccardo CATTANEO ITA 26
82 Alessio FORGNOLI ITA 23
83 Michele MANENTI ITA 22
84 Kevin BERGINC SLO 20
85 Mattia CHESI ITA 19 Sluiten