1 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR LAA 29 4:27:02 8 8
2 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 24 +5 5 5
3 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP OFM 28 +5 2 2
4 César FONTE POR BOA 28 +8
5 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP EFG 28 +10
6 Julien LOUBET FRA 29 +10
7 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 +10
8 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR BOA 23 +10
9 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +10
10 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR EFG 31 +13
11 Jan HIRT CZE ETI 23 +20
12 Bernardo SUAZA ARANGO COL CO4 22 +22
13 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN COL CO4 23 +22
14 Karel HNIK CZE ETI 23 +22
15 Hernani BROCO POR LDD 33 +22
16 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 26 +22
17 Nuno MATOS POR BOA 20 +22
18 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 32 +22
19 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 28 +22
20 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR 23 +22
21 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR BOA 29 +40
22 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS LOK 22 +47
23 Óscar CABALLERO ESP 26 +49
24 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +49
25 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP 29 +49
26 Andrés VIGIL VIDAL ESP KMP 26 +49
27 Juan Felipe OSORIO COL CO4 19 +59
28 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP OFM 27 +1:06
29 Ricardo MESTRE POR EFG 31 +1:06
30 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA ESP OFM 28 +1:06
31 Henrique CASIMIRO POR PRT 28 +1:19
32 Gaspar GONÇALVES POR 19 +1:27
33 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP ECU 35 +1:29
34 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 29 +1:29
35 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA COL CO4 22 +1:38
36 Francisco Javier CANTERO ESP 24 +2:01
37 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 21 +2:03
38 Luis FERNANDES POR OFM 27 +2:15
39 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFG 23 +2:28
40 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 22 +2:33
41 Helder OLIVEIRA POR OFM 31 +2:44
42 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR OFM 29 +3:14
43 Manuel SOLA ESP KMP 22 +3:20
44 André MOURATO POR LAA 24 +4:01
45 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP OFM 34 +4:31
46 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 26 +4:55
47 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +4:55
48 Hugo VAZ POR 22 +4:55
49 Igor SILVA ANG PRT 30 +4:55
50 Paulo SILVA POR 29 +4:55
51 Micael ISIDORO POR LDD 32 +4:55
52 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 29 +5:07
53 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 24 +5:07
54 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 32 +5:21
55 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +6:07
56 Renato ALEVAR POR 23 +6:54
57 Andreas KEUSER GER KMP 40 +6:59
58 Vitor VALINHO POR LDD 23 +6:59
59 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +7:11
60 Rodrigo José Jeronimo GOMES POR 22 +7:11
61 João RODRIGUES POR PRT 20 +7:11
62 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 20 +7:14
63 Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP ETI 19 +7:14
64 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ ESP BOA 24 +7:14
65 Nuno ALMEIDA POR 23 +7:14
66 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 26 +7:34
67 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 30 +7:52
68 Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO ARG LDD 31 +7:52
69 Victor GAMITO POR LAA 44 +8:10
70 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO POR PRT 31 +8:10
71 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 23 +8:52
72 Fábio MANSILHAS POR BOA 19 +12:33
73 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +12:45
74 Carlos CARNEIRO POR BOA 20 +12:45
75 Paulo CUNHA POR 19 +12:45
76 Daniel FREITAS POR LAA 23 +12:45
77 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFG 30 +12:45
78 Rui RODRIGUES POR 22 +12:45
79 João FERNANDES POR 19 +12:45
80 Diego RUBIO ESP EFG 23 +12:45
81 Miyataka SHIMIZU JPN BGT 33 +12:45
82 Ander ARRANZ ALONSO ESP BUR 21 +12:45
83 Unai ARRANZ ALONSO ESP BUR 21 +12:45
84 Julien HILLAT FRA 20 +12:45
85 Bernat FONT ESP 20 +12:45
86 Bruno MATOS SANCHO POR PRT 29 +12:45
87 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 24 +12:45
88 Michael MAZIN FRA 23 +12:45
89 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +12:45
90 Valter PEREIRA POR PRT 24 +12:45
91 Nélson Felipe RAMOS SILVA POR 19 +12:45
92 Radovan DOLEZAL CZE ETI 20 +12:45
93 Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA ECU ECU 21 +12:45
94 Kenji ITAMI JPN BGT 26 +12:45
95 Samuel MAGALHÃES POR 22 +12:45
96 Diogo SANTOS POR 21 +12:45
97 José LÓPEZ ESP 21 +12:45
98 Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN BGT 23 +12:45
99 Pedro PAULINHO POR LAA 24 +12:45
100 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +13:10
101 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP LDD 28 +13:55
102 Ruben CASTRO POR 22 +15:49
103 Pedro MENDES POR 19 +15:56
104 Karl BAUDRON FRA 22 +17:15
105 Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE ESP LDD 25 +18:39
106 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA POR EFG 26 +20:08
107 César MARTINGIL POR 19 +21:13
108 José NEVES POR 19 +21:13
109 Takero TERASAKI JPN BGT 23 +21:33
110 João MATIAS POR OFM 23 +21:50
111 Xavier SILVA POR 19 +21:50
112 Yoan VERARDO FRA 21 +23:56
113 Mathieu PENZA FRA 23 +23:56
114 Fabio LEACA POR 21 +25:28
115 Diogo DIAS POR 20 +25:28
116 Rafael APOLINARIO POR 19 +25:28
117 Javier CHACON ESP KMP 29 +25:28
118 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 26 +25:28
119 Ricardo TEIXEIRA POR 20 +29:35
OTL Iúri JORGE POR LDD 23 +39:06
OTL José CRUZ ANG PRT 28 +39:06
0 DSQ Esteban PLAZA MIRA ESP KMP 28 +20:58
DNF João SILVA POR EFG 19
DNF Augusto VITORINO POR LDD 20
DNF Juan Carlos RAMIREZ ESP KMP 23
DNF Josip RUMAC CRO ETI 20
DNF Francisco DELGADO ESP 23
DNF Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 21
DNS Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL ETI 23
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP OFM 28 4:36:34
2 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP EFG 28 +3
3 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR LAA 29 +6
4 Julien LOUBET FRA 29 +13
5 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR EFG 31 +23
6 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +30
7 César FONTE POR BOA 28 +37
8 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 28 +37
9 Bernardo SUAZA ARANGO COL CO4 22 +37
10 Hernani BROCO POR LDD 33 +38
11 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS LOK 22 +45
12 Karel HNIK CZE ETI 23 +46
13 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 +49
14 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR BOA 23 +52
15 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 26 +57
16 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN COL CO4 23 +59
17 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR BOA 29 +59
18 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 32 +1:04
19 Nuno MATOS POR BOA 20 +1:06
20 Juan Felipe OSORIO COL CO4 19 +1:14
21 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR 23 +1:16
22 Ricardo MESTRE POR EFG 31 +1:18
23 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP 29 +1:21
24 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +1:21
25 Andrés VIGIL VIDAL ESP KMP 26 +1:32
26 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP OFM 27 +1:35
27 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA ESP OFM 28 +1:38
28 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 24 +1:41
29 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP ECU 35 +1:53
30 Jan HIRT CZE ETI 23 +1:59
31 Henrique CASIMIRO POR PRT 28 +2:01
32 Gaspar GONÇALVES POR 19 +2:03
33 Óscar CABALLERO ESP 26 +2:12
34 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA COL CO4 22 +2:18
35 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 29 +2:31
36 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 21 +2:34
37 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 22 +2:39
38 Francisco Javier CANTERO ESP 24 +2:48
39 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFG 23 +2:48
40 Luis FERNANDES POR OFM 27 +3:17
41 Helder OLIVEIRA POR OFM 31 +3:42
42 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR OFM 29 +3:42
43 André MOURATO POR LAA 24 +4:08
44 Manuel SOLA ESP KMP 22 +4:10
45 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP OFM 34 +4:28
46 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 26 +4:48
47 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +5:11
48 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 24 +5:16
49 Micael ISIDORO POR LDD 32 +5:29
50 Hugo VAZ POR 22 +5:38
51 Igor SILVA ANG PRT 30 +5:43
52 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 29 +5:55
53 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +6:03
54 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 32 +6:07
55 Paulo SILVA POR 29 +6:35
56 Vitor VALINHO POR LDD 23 +7:37
57 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +7:43
58 Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP ETI 19 +7:43
59 Nuno ALMEIDA POR 23 +7:54
60 Renato ALEVAR POR 23 +7:54
61 Rodrigo José Jeronimo GOMES POR 22 +7:55
62 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ ESP BOA 24 +7:59
63 João RODRIGUES POR PRT 20 +8:06
64 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 30 +8:13
65 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 20 +8:29
66 Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO ARG LDD 31 +8:34
67 Victor GAMITO POR LAA 44 +8:38
68 Andreas KEUSER GER KMP 40 +8:45
69 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO POR PRT 31 +8:51
70 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 26 +8:53
71 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 23 +9:16
72 Diego RUBIO ESP EFG 23 +13:02
73 Daniel FREITAS POR LAA 23 +13:09
74 Radovan DOLEZAL CZE ETI 20 +13:09
75 Bruno MATOS SANCHO POR PRT 29 +13:13
76 Pedro PAULINHO POR LAA 24 +13:14
77 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFG 30 +13:15
78 Samuel MAGALHÃES POR 22 +13:18
79 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +13:25
80 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 24 +13:28
81 Nélson Felipe RAMOS SILVA POR 19 +13:32
82 João FERNANDES POR 19 +13:34
83 Rui RODRIGUES POR 22 +13:35
84 Valter PEREIRA POR PRT 24 +13:37
85 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +13:42
86 Carlos CARNEIRO POR BOA 20 +13:44
87 Fábio MANSILHAS POR BOA 19 +13:45
88 Bernat FONT ESP 20 +13:46
89 Miyataka SHIMIZU JPN BGT 33 +13:46
90 José LÓPEZ ESP 21 +13:47
91 Paulo CUNHA POR 19 +13:47
92 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +13:47
93 Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA ECU ECU 21 +13:48
94 Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN BGT 23 +13:48
95 Julien HILLAT FRA 20 +13:52
96 Ander ARRANZ ALONSO ESP BUR 21 +13:53
97 Michael MAZIN FRA 23 +13:53
98 Diogo SANTOS POR 21 +13:53
99 Kenji ITAMI JPN BGT 26 +13:53
100 Unai ARRANZ ALONSO ESP BUR 21 +14:17
101 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP LDD 28 +16:42
102 Pedro MENDES POR 19 +17:09
103 Ruben CASTRO POR 22 +17:27
104 Karl BAUDRON FRA 22 +18:02
105 Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE ESP LDD 25 +19:20
106 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA POR EFG 26 +20:24
107 José NEVES POR 19 +21:33
108 César MARTINGIL POR 19 +21:43
109 João MATIAS POR OFM 23 +22:44
110 Xavier SILVA POR 19 +22:58
111 Takero TERASAKI JPN BGT 23 +23:32
112 Yoan VERARDO FRA 21 +25:09
113 Mathieu PENZA FRA 23 +25:26
114 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 26 +25:48
115 Javier CHACON ESP KMP 29 +26:24
116 Fabio LEACA POR 21 +26:26
117 Rafael APOLINARIO POR 19 +26:31
118 Diogo DIAS POR 20 +27:08
119 Ricardo TEIXEIRA POR 20 +31:06 Sluiten