1 Gabriel Cullaigh 100% ME 01:42:51
2 Morgan Kneisky Raleigh GAC 00:01
3 Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling 00:01
4 Steve Lampier Raleigh GAC 00:01
5 Sam Lowe Raleigh GAC 00:01
6 David McGowan Pedal Heaven RT 00:01
7 Matt Cronshaw Madison Genesis 00:01
8 Dale Appleby NFTO 00:01
9 Liam Stones Raleigh GAC 00:01
10 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC 00:01
11 Matt Holmes Madison Genesis 00:01
12 Peter Williams One Pro Cycling 00:01
13 William Bjergfelt SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team 00:01
14 Will Fox Pedal Heaven RT 00:01
15 Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team 00:01
16 Marcin Bialoblocki One Pro Cycling 00:01
17 Lloyd Chapman Richardsons-Trek RT 00:01
18 Tom Mazzone Polypipe Cycling Team 00:01
19 Alex Paton Pedal Heaven RT 00:01
20 Samuel Williams One Pro Cycling 00:01
21 George Pym Raleigh GAC 00:01
22 Ryan Perry SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team 00:01
23 Christopher Lawless Team Wiggins 00:01
24 Luke Grivell Mellor JLT Condor 00:01
25 Joshua Hunt One Pro Cycling 00:01
26 Alexander Murison Easton Ritte 00:01
27 James Newey Zappi's Racing Team 00:01
28 Connor Swift Polypipe Cycling Team 00:01
29 Scott Davies 100% ME 00:01
30 Matt Clarke Wheelbase Altura MGD 00:01
31 Adam Lewis Cycling Team CT 2020 00:01
32 Alex Luhrs Achieve Northside Skinnergate 00:01
33 Lewis Atkins Pedal Heaven RT 00:01
34 Thomas Moses JLT Condor 00:01
35 Reece Lloyd NFTO 00:09
36 Jacob Tipper Neon-Velo Cycling Team 00:09
37 Dan Fleeman SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team 00:09
38 James Locker Zappi's Racing Team 00:09
39 Adam Kenway SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team 00:09
40 Mark Christian Team Wiggins 00:09
41 Thomas Travis Pollard Polypipe Cycling Team 00:09
42 Scott Auld Zappi's Racing Team 00:14
43 Anthony Moye Easton Ritte 00:30
44 Tristan Robbins Madison Genesis 00:30
45 Gruff Lewis Pedal Heaven RT 00:30
46 George Harper One Pro Cycling 00:30
47 Adria Moreno Sala Velosure Starley Primal 00:30
48 Rory Townsend Pedal Heaven RT 00:30
49 Charlie Tanfield Easton Ritte 00:44
50 Joe Wilshire NFTO 00:45
51 Joe Evans Madison Genesis 00:47
52 Peter Murdoch Neon-Velo Cycling Team 00:48
53 Lawrence Carpenter Catford CC Equipe/Banks 00:53
54 Liam Holohan Madison Genesis 01:15
55 Dave Starkey Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team 02:07
56 William Harper Pedal Heaven RT 01:50
57 Ian Wilkinson Raleigh GAC 01:54
58 Ed Lavarack JLT Condor 01:54
59 Felix English JLT Condor 02:47
60 Dexter Gardias One Pro Cycling 02:47
61 Sebastian Baylis Champion System VCUK Racing Team 03:00
62 Luc Hall Team Wiggins 03:02
63 Oliver Moors Project 51 03:54
64 Oliver Maxwell SportGrub KUOTA Cycling Team 03:54
65 James Notley Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team 03:54
66 Graham Briggs JLT Condor 03:54
67 Hugo Robinson Neon-Velo Cycling Team 03:54
68 Thomas Baylis One Pro Cycling 03:54
69 Kieran Brady Richardsons-Trek RT 03:54
70 Calvin Beneke Raleigh GAC 03:54
71 Jack Rees Achieve Northside Skinnergate 04:00
72 Harry Godding Catford CC Equipe/Banks 04:00
73 Ben Rowe Achieve Northside Skinnergate 04:00
74 Ben Simmons Team Wiggle 04:00
75 Joshua Green Catford CC Equipe/Banks 04:00
76 Will Corden Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team 04:00
77 Matthew Cartlidge Kuota - Spinergy - GSG 04:00
78 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT 04:00
79 Daniel Patten Team Wiggins 04:00
80 David Bolland Clay Cross Road Team 04:00
81 Ben Hetherington Achieve Northside Skinnergate 04:00
82 Lee Frost Easton Ritte 04:00
83 David Bates Team Giordana Mitsubishi 04:04
84 Ashley Martin Easton Ritte 04:08
85 William Brown Achieve Northside Skinnergate 04:10
86 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT 04:26
87 Gareth Jones Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team @1 lap
88 Elliott Pike Cadence Sport @2 laps Sluiten