1 Marco NEGRENTE ITA 20 30 30
2 Lucas HAMILTON AUS MTS 21 25 25
3 ALEKSANDR RIABUSHENKO BLR 22 20 20
4 German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ ARG UNI 22 15 15
5 Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE FRA 21 10 10
6 Nicola CONCI ITA 20 5 5
7 Robert STANNARD AUS MTS 19 3 3
8 Luca RAGGIO ITA 22 1 1
9 Massimo ROSA ITA 22 1 1
10 Yuri COLONNA ITA 21 1 1
11 Mirco PADOVAN ITA 22
12 Cristian SCARONI ITA 20
13 Giulio BRANCHINI ITA 21
14 Nicklas Bøje PEDERSEN FRA 21
15 Leo DANES FRA 21
16 Samuele BIANCHI ITA 21
17 Žiga Rucigaj SLO ROG 22
18 Tadej POGACAR SLO ROG 19
19 Federico SARTOR ITA 22
20 Jai HINDLEY AUS MTS 21
21 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS 21
22 Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 21
23 Nicola BREDA ITA 21
24 Enrico LOGICA ITA 22
25 Davide BOTTA ITA 20
26 Zakaria HMOUDDAN ITA 22
27 Aurelien DOLEATTO FRA 20
28 Abderrahim ZAHIRI MAR UNI 21
29 Giacomo GARAVAGLIA ITA 21
30 Giacomo GIULIANI ITA 21
31 Jonas ABRAHAMSEN NOR UXT 22
32 Michael STORER AUS 20
33 Filippo ROCCHETTI ITA 21
34 Michel PICCOT ITA 20
35 Davide DEBENEDETTI ITA 22
36 Tilen FINKŠT SLO ROG 20
37 Mattia CRISTOFALETTI ITA 20
38 Nicholas DLAMINI RSA DDC 22
39 Nicolò BARBATO ITA 20
40 James DAVEY GBR 22
41 Davide COLNAGHI ITA 20
42 Markus KOPFAUF AUT WSA 21
43 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS 22
44 Joab SCHNEITER SUI 19
45 Dmitrii MARKOV RUS 20
46 Andrej PETROVSKI MKD 21
47 Stefan DE BOD RSA DDC 21
48 Jodok SALZMANN AUT WSA 22
49 Yuriy NATAROV KAZ TSE 21
50 Andrea MICHELETTI ITA 21
51 Filippo BEDESCHI ITA 21
52 IVAN SCHMITZ FRA 21
53 Dinmukhammed ULYSBAYEV KAZ TSE 19
54 Joseph ARERUYA RWA DDC 21
55 Alexandre BALLET SUI 22
56 Harry SWEENY AUS MTS 19
57 Aljaž PRAH SLO ROG 19
58 Marco BORGO ITA 21
59 Maksim PISKUNOV RUS 20
60 Sergio VEGA MERODIO ESP UNI 22
61 Nikita RAZUMOV RUS 21
62 Lorenzo DELCÓ SUI 22
63 Torjus SLEEN NOR UXT 20
64 Andrea PREVITERA ITA 22
65 Gracjan SZLAGA POL 22
66 Masahiro ISHIGAMI JPN 20
67 Benjamin VENINGA NED 20
68 NICHOLAS RINALDI ITA 20
69 Filippo BERTONE ITA 20
70 Luca CAIROLI SUI 22
71 Alessandro Covi ITA 19
72 Ottavio Dotti ITA 20
73 Martino TRONCONI ITA 22
74 Alex BRAYBROOKE GBR 20
75 Raul COLOMBO ITA 21
76 Manuele TAROZZI ITA 19
77 Nicolò Brescianini ITA 20
78 Giacomo TOMIO ITA 22
79 Mattia BALDO ITA 20
80 Pirrè LA TERRA ITA 20
81 Dario PUCCIONI ITA 21
82 Nicolò CORBETTA ITA 22
83 Filippo ZACCANTI ITA 22
84 Riccardo LUCCA ITA 20
DNF Francesco MESSIERI ITA 21
DNF Alessandro FEDELI ITA 21
DNF Simone GUIZZETTI ITA 22
DNF Giovanni IANNELLI ITA 21
DNF Gianni PUGI ITA 20
DNF Maher TOUNSI TUN 22
DNF LINAS RUMSAS LTU 22
DNF Antonio DI MAIOLO ITA 20
DNF Yuri PESSOTTO ITA 22
DNF Galym AKHMETOV KAZ TSE 22
DNF Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ TSE 21
DNF Samuel Jenner AUS MTS 20
DNF Hugo BRUN FRA 20
DNF Clément JOLIBERT FRA 22
DNF Hugo MARTIN FRA 19
DNF Michele BERTAINA ITA 19
DNF Andrea CANCARINI ITA 20
DNF Giosuè MATTIO ITA 19
DNF Enrico OLIVERO ITA 19
DNF Enzo FALOCI FRA 19
DNF Giacomo GRECHI ITA 20
DNF Andrea CESARO ITA 19
DNF Nicola CESARO ITA 20
DNF Matteo FURLAN ITA 19
DNF Marco RANIERI ITA 20
DNF Matic GROŠELJ SLO ROG 21
DNF Christian DALLINGER AUT WSA 20
DNF Stefan KOLB AUT WSA 20
DNF Nikolay ILICHEV RUS 20
DNF Sergey MOSIN RUS 22
DNF Andrey PROSTOKSHIN RUS 21
DNF Maxim SUKHOV RUS 20
DNF Louis VISSER RSA DDC 19
DNF Samuel Mugisha RWA DDC 20
DNF Kent MAIN RSA DDC 21
DNF Lukas RUTISHAUSER SUI 22
DNF Matteo BELLIA ITA 20
DNF Carl SCHÜTZ SUI 21
DNF Simone ZANNI ITA 20
DNF Raffaele RADICE ITA 21
DNF Alessandro BRESCIANI ITA 21
DNF Thomas CALZAFERRI ITA 21
DNF Pierpaolo PIZZA ITA 22
DNF Federico Orlandi ITA 20
DNF Stefano MORO ITA 20
DNF Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS 20
DNF Petr RIKUNOV RUS 20
DNF Imerio Cima ITA 20
DNF Marco MURGANO ITA 19
DNF ALEKSANDR VLASOV RUS 21
DNF Máté FEGYVERES HUN 21
DNF Ferenc SZÖLLOSI HUN 19
DNF Gergely SZARKA HUN 19
DNF András SZENTPÉTERI HUN 21
DNF Zsolt ISTLSTEKKER HUN 19
DNF Bence Botond BEREGSZÁSZI HUN 19
DNF Samuele BATTISTELLA ITA 19
DNF Luca GATTO ITA 22
DNF Luca Limone ITA 21
DNF Lorenzo AFFATICATI ITA 20
DNF Luca VERGALLITO ITA 20
DNF Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR 22
DNF Simone CAMOTTI ITA 20
DNF David ZANCHI ITA 22
DNF Massimo FIENI ITA 20
DNF Vitaly YATSKU UKR 20
DNF Mirko NECCI ITA 22
DNF Cezary GRODZICKI ITA 21
DNF Stefano GANDIN ITA 21
DNF Ben GERRITS NED 20
DNF Brandon Smith RIVERA VARGAS COL 21
DNF Edouard BONNEFOIX FRA 19
DNF Kristiyan MITEV BUL UNI 19
DNF Hans Kristian Haadem RUDLAND NOR UXT 20
DNF Sedrik ALPOU FRA 35
DNF Kristian KULSET NOR UXT 22
DNF Matteo VALSECCHI ITA 22
DNF SERGEI ROSTOVTSEV RUS 20
DNF Pawel WEGIERSKI POL 21
DNF Kotaro ONO JPN 20
DNF Guido BASSI SUI 22
DNF Alessandro PIFFARETTI ITA 20
DNF Peter KIBBLE GBR 19
DNF Paul DOUBLE GBR 21
DNF Ben HARDY GBR 19
DNF Owen DUDLEY GBR 19 Sluiten