1º 21 ESP SAMITIER, Sergio S23 LIZARTE 02:30:49
x 2º 1 ITA NEGRENTE, Marco S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 03
x 3º 51 BEL MERTENS, Julian S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 04
x 4º 63 FRA DE ROSSI, Lucas S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 07
x 5º 4 ITA SOBRERO, Matteo S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 07
6º 35 ESP LLACER, Eduardo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 16
7º 122 ESP BARCELO, Fernando S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 17
e 8º 71 ESP JUARISTI, Txomin S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 17
9º 13 ESP COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 20
10º 16 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 20
x 11º 96 COL CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 20
ge 12º 162 ESP ALTUNA, Iñigo S20 GRUPO EULEN a 23
13º 22 ESP CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 31
x 14º 5 ITA FEDALI, Alessandro S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 31
x 15º 175 BEL MORTIER, Julien S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 31
16º 72 ESP PASTALLE, Xavier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 31
17º 145 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 31
x 18º 62 FRA COUANON, Jonatthan S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 38
19º 77 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 39
x 20º 64 FRA DELETTRE, Alexandre S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 41
x 21º 171 BEL MONIQUET, Syvian S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 41
x 22º 57 BEL VEROUGSTRAEETE, NicolasS23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 44
x 23º 173 BEL TASSET, Marvin S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 48
24º 81 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 50
x 25º 61 FRA ARNOULT, Floryan S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 50
x 26º 174 BEL PESTIAUX, Yann S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 52
27º 106 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 54
ge 28º 121 ESP ALONSO, Mikel S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 55
x 29º 56 BEL VAN POUCKE, Aaron S20 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 58
x 30º 55 BEL BOTHUYNE, Jorden S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 58
31º 103 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel Angel
S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:04
32º 91 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:04
x 33º 44 COL OROZCO, Mauricio S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 01:07
34º 133 ESP GARCIA, Jose Antonio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:10
35º 104 ESP LOPEZ, Juan Pedro S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:12
36º 43 ESP DEL CASTAÑO, Ander S20 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 01:14
37º 92 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:16
x 38º 172 BEL MOLLY, Kenny S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 01:16
ge 39º 157 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S20 AMPO a 01:24
x 40º 185 RSA PELSER, Jaco S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:25
ge 41º 165 ESP AGIRRE, Jon S23 GRUPO EULEN a 01:26
42º 142 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:26
43º 84 ESP COBOS, Adrian S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:26
44º 31 ESP AROZAMENA, Jesus Alfons S23 ALDRO TEAM a 01:35
45º 135 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:47
e 46º 12 ESP JUANGO, Odei S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:47
47º 11 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:47
ge 48º 166 ESP IBARGUREN, Oier S23 GRUPO EULEN a 01:47
ge 49º 152 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 01:47
x 50º 54 BEL BECK, Cedric S20 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 01:47
ge 51º 153 ESP MANTEROLA, Peio S23 AMPO a 01:51
52º 34 ESP LANDABURU, Senen S23 ALDRO TEAM a 01:55
53º 101 ITA CANTONI, Damielle S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:59
x 54º 52 BEL VAN OUDENHOVE, Johny S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 02:03
ge 55º 154 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 02:03
56º 36 ESP MOTA, Cristian S23 ALDRO TEAM a 02:05
57º 127 ESP PEREZ-LANDA, Eduardo S20 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02:12
e 58º 46 ESP CUADRADO, Unai S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:19
59º 147 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:29
60º 141 VEN RINCON, German Enriq S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:31
e 61º 186 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER HIRUMET a 02:35
62º 27 ESP MONTOYA, Ruben S23 LIZARTE a 02:42
63º 26 ESP PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 02:42
x 64º 65 FRA NARBONE, Axel S20 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 02:42
65º 76 ESP FUENTES, Angel S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 02:42
66º 83 ESP GALAN, Marcos S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 02:44
x 67º 161 MEX SERRATO, Enrique Javi S23 GRUPO EULEN a 02:49
x 68º 75 PAN SAMUDIO, Carlos S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 02:49
69º 137 ESP LORRIAUX, Victor S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:53
ge 70º 113 ESP ARMENDARIZ, Koldo S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 02:57
x 71º 15 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03:00
e 72º 182 ESP DE LA FUENTE, Markel S23 EISER HIRUMET a 03:00
x 73º 146 COL GUZMAN, Hadvin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:00
74º 144 ESP ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:12
75º 131 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 03:15
76º 105 ESP PASTOR, Jorge S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 03:15
e 77º 45 ESP BALLARIN, Iker S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 03:15
78º 74 ARG GRAZIANI, Mauricio S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03:17
ge 79º 167 ESP GALLEGO, Euken S23 GRUPO EULEN a 03:27
80º 73 ESP SALIDO, Pablo S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03:29
e 81º 17 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Aitor S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03:31
ge 82º 155 ESP ORBEA, Unai S23 AMPO a 03:31
e 83º 24 ESP BERRADE, Urko S23 LIZARTE a 03:31
ge 84º 156 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S20 AMPO a 03:31
x 85º 6 ITA ANDREOLETTI, Pietro S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 03:46
86º 2 ITA GUIZZETTI, Simone S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 03:46
87º 143 ESP MARIÑO, Aaron S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:55
x 88º 66 FRA MERIGNAT, Sofiane S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03:58
89º 3 ITA COVI, Alessandro S20 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 04:04
90º 97 ESP ESPEJO, David S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:05
x 91º 177 BEL VENNER, Quentin S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 04:12
92º 86 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04:12
ge 93º 164 ESP ETXABE, Gorka S23 GRUPO EULEN a 04:21
x 94º 42 PAN ROBIN, Christofer S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 04:28
95º 14 ESP BENITO, Pablo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 04:28
x 96º 67 FRA NAVARRO, Corentin S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 04:32
e 97º 183 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER HIRUMET a 05:36
98º 25 ESP MARQUEZ, Marti S23 LIZARTE a 06:22
e 99º 23 ESP ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 06:22
100º 47 ESP ARNAU, Josep Maria S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 06:24
ge 101º 41 ESP ARANA, Asier S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 06:24
102º 136 ESP ALVAREZ, Carlos S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 06:52
103º 82 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:21
104º 85 ESP RUIZ, Jesus Albert S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:21
x 105º 176 BEL BAUDE, Arthur S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 07:21
ge 106º 163 ESP KORTABARRIA, Aritz S23 GRUPO EULEN a 07:38
e 107º 187 ESP SAINZ, Adrian S23 EISER HIRUMET a 07:38
e 108º 184 ESP MALATSET, Oskar S23 EISER HIRUMET a 07:38
109º 95 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 07:45
e 110º 134 ESP COTILLAS, Alvaro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 07:48
111º 125 ESP BUADES, Marc S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 07:52
112º 102 ESP SEVILLA, Diego Pablo S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 07:52
e 113º 123 ESP MARTIN, Gotzon S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 08:13
ge 114º 124 ESP AZURMENDI, Ibai S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 08:13
115º 94 ESP SILVA, Miguel Angel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 08:15
x 116º 181 GBR REDFERN, Elliot J. S20 EISER HIRUMET a 08:25
117º 87 ESP CORREYERO, David S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08:31
118º 93 ESP MARTINEZ, Samuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 08:55
eg 119º 116 ESP ETXARRI, Iñigo S20 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 09:09
ge 120º 115 ESP OSORO, Txomin S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 09:15
ge 121º 33 ESP DORRONSORO, Unai S23 ALDRO TEAM a 09:24
122º 107 ESP PEREZ, Francisco S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 10:05
123º 37 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S20 ALDRO TEAM a 10:05
124º 32 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel Angel S23 ALDRO TEAM a 10:07
ge 125º 117 ESP TXINTXURRET, Ekaitz S20 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 10:51
e 126º 111 ESP CORDON, Victor S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 11:03
ge 127º 151 ESP MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 12:18
e 128º 126 ESP LOPEZ, Diego S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 12:18
129º 132 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 12:18
ge 130º 112 ESP URRUZMENDI, Onditz S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 12:18
NO SALIDOS EN LA ETAPA
1 114 ARREGI, Mikel ESP EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 25-Pun
2º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 20-Pun
3º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA 16-Pun
4º 63 DE ROSSI, Lucas FRA V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE 14-Pun
5º 4 SOBRERO, Matteo ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 12-Pun
6º 35 LLACER, Eduardo ESP ALDRO TEAM 10-Pun
7º 122 BARCELO, Fernando ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 9-Pun
8º 71 JUARISTI, Txomin ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM 8-Pun
9º 13 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 7-Pun
10º 16 CAÑELLAS, Xavier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
11º 96 CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 5-Pun
12º 162 ALTUNA, Iñigo ESP GRUPO EULEN 4-Pun
13º 22 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
14º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 2-Pun
15º 175 MORTIER, Julien BEL SEL. WALLONNE 1-Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-ALTO DE ZIGA -Km.: 65,40 3ª-Cat
1º 22 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
2º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
3º 26 PARRA, Jose Felix ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
-IRRISARRI LAND -Km.: 107,10 3ª-Cat
1º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
2º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 2-Pun
3º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA 1-Pun
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
-ELIZONDO -Km.: 45,40
1º 41 ARANA, Asier ESP QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX 3-Pun
2º 187 SAINZ, Adrian ESP EISER HIRUMET 2-Pun
3º 132 PAZOS, Juan Jose ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 1-Pun
-ELIZONDO -Km.: 73,40
1º 41 ARANA, Asier ESP QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX 3-Pun
2º 2 GUIZZETTI, Simone ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 2-Pun
3º 3 COVI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º COLPACK TEAM ITALIA COL 07:33:08
2º V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE POM 07:33:53 a 45
3º BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM BAQ 07:33:54 a 46
4º VL TECHNICS ESPERZA VLT 07:34:13 a 01:05
5º SEL. WALLONNE WAL 07:34:27 a 01:19
6º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR 07:34:54 a 01:46
7º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP 07:35:07 a 01:59
8º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL 07:35:37 a 02:29
9º LIZARTE LIZ 07:35:40 a 02:32
10º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS 07:35:51 a 02:43
11º GRUPO EULEN EUL 07:36:03 a 02:55
12º ALDRO TEAM ALD 07:36:13 a 03:05
13º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO 07:36:53 a 03:45
14º QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX TEL 07:37:07 a 03:59
15º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD 07:37:27 a 04:19
16º AMPO AMP 07:37:29 a 04:21
17º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM 07:38:17 a 05:09
18º EISER HIRUMET EIS 07:39:27 a 06:19
19º EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA EIB 07:53:48 a 20:40
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
1º 21 ESP SAMITIER, Sergio S23 LIZARTE 02:30:49 1
x 2º 1 ITA NEGRENTE, Marco S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 03 2
x 3º 51 BEL MERTENS, Julian S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 04 3
x 4º 63 FRA DE ROSSI, Lucas S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 07 4
x 5º 4 ITA SOBRERO, Matteo S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 07 5
6º 35 ESP LLACER, Eduardo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 16 6
7º 122 ESP BARCELO, Fernando S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 17 7
e 8º 71 ESP JUARISTI, Txomin S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 17 8
9º 13 ESP COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 20 9
10º 16 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 20 10
x 11º 96 COL CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 20 11
ge 12º 162 ESP ALTUNA, Iñigo S20 GRUPO EULEN a 23 12
13º 22 ESP CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 31 13
x 14º 5 ITA FEDALI, Alessandro S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 31 14
x 15º 175 BEL MORTIER, Julien S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 31 15
16º 72 ESP PASTALLE, Xavier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 31 16
17º 145 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 31 17
x 18º 62 FRA COUANON, Jonatthan S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 38 18
19º 77 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 39 19
x 20º 64 FRA DELETTRE, Alexandre S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 41 20
x 21º 171 BEL MONIQUET, Syvian S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 41 21
x 22º 57 BEL VEROUGSTRAEETE, Nicolas S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 44 22
x 23º 173 BEL TASSET, Marvin S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 48 23
24º 81 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 50 24
x 25º 61 FRA ARNOULT, Floryan S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 50 25
x 26º 174 BEL PESTIAUX, Yann S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 52 26
27º 106 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 54 27
ge 28º 121 ESP ALONSO, Mikel S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 55 28
x 29º 56 BEL VAN POUCKE, Aaron S20 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 58 29
x 30º 55 BEL BOTHUYNE, Jorden S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 58 30
31º 103 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel Angel S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:04 31
32º 91 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:04 32
x 33º 44 COL OROZCO, Mauricio S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 01:07 33
34º 133 ESP GARCIA, Jose Antonio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:10 34
35º 104 ESP LOPEZ, Juan Pedro S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:12 35
36º 43 ESP DEL CASTAÑO, Ander S20 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 01:14 36
37º 92 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:16 37
x 38º 172 BEL MOLLY, Kenny S23 SEL. WALLONNE a 01:16 38
ge 39º 157 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S20 AMPO a 01:24 39
x 40º 185 RSA PELSER, Jaco S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:25 40
ge 41º 165 ESP AGIRRE, Jon S23 GRUPO EULEN a 01:26 41
42º 142 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:26 42
43º 84 ESP COBOS, Adrian S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:26 43
44º 31 ESP AROZAMENA, Jesus Alfons S23 ALDRO TEAM a 01:35 44
45º 135 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:47 45
e 46º 12 ESP JUANGO, Odei S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:47 46
47º 11 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:47 47
ge 48º 166 ESP IBARGUREN, Oier S23 GRUPO EULEN a 01:47 48
ge 49º 152 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 01:47 49
x 50º 54 BEL BECK, Cedric S20 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 01:47 50
ge 51º 153 ESP MANTEROLA, Peio S23 AMPO a 01:51 51
52º 34 ESP LANDABURU, Senen S23 ALDRO TEAM a 01:55 52
53º 101 ITA CANTONI, Damielle S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 01:59 53
x 54º 52 BEL VAN OUDENHOVE, Johny S23 VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 02:03 54
ge 55º 154 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 02:03 55
56º 36 ESP MOTA, Cristian S23 ALDRO TEAM a 02:05 56
57º 127 ESP PEREZ-LANDA, Eduardo S20 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 02:12 57
e 58º 46 ESP CUADRADO, Unai S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:19 58
59º 147 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:29 59
60º 141 VEN RINCON, German Enriq S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:31 60
e 61º 186 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER HIRUMET a 02:35 61
62º 27 ESP MONTOYA, Ruben S23 LIZARTE a 02:42 62
63º 26 ESP PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 02:42 63
x 64º 65 FRA NARBONE, Axel S20 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 02:42 64
65º 76 ESP FUENTES, Angel S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 02:42 65
66º 83 ESP GALAN, Marcos S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 02:44 66
x 67º 161 MEX SERRATO, Enrique Javi S23 GRUPO EULEN a 02:49 67
x 68º 75 PAN SAMUDIO, Carlos S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 02:49 68
69º 137 ESP LORRIAUX, Victor S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 02:53 69
ge 70º 113 ESP ARMENDARIZ, Koldo S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 02:57 70
x 71º 15 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03:00 71
e 72º 182 ESP DE LA FUENTE, Markel S23 EISER HIRUMET a 03:00 72
x 73º 146 COL GUZMAN, Hadvin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:00 73
74º 144 ESP ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:12 74
75º 131 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 03:15 75
76º 105 ESP PASTOR, Jorge S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 03:15 76
e 77º 45 ESP BALLARIN, Iker S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 03:15 77
78º 74 ARG GRAZIANI, Mauricio S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03:17 78
ge 79º 167 ESP GALLEGO, Euken S23 GRUPO EULEN a 03:27 79
80º 73 ESP SALIDO, Pablo S23 BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM a 03:29 80
e 81º 17 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Aitor S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 03:31 81
ge 82º 155 ESP ORBEA, Unai S23 AMPO a 03:31 82
e 83º 24 ESP BERRADE, Urko S23 LIZARTE a 03:31 83
ge 84º 156 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S20 AMPO a 03:31 84
x 85º 6 ITA ANDREOLETTI, Pietro S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 03:46 85
86º 2 ITA GUIZZETTI, Simone S23 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 03:46 86
87º 143 ESP MARIÑO, Aaron S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03:55 87
x 88º 66 FRA MERIGNAT, Sofiane S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 03:58 88
89º 3 ITA COVI, Alessandro S20 COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 04:04 89
90º 97 ESP ESPEJO, David S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04:05 90
x 91º 177 BEL VENNER, Quentin S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 04:12 91
92º 86 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04:12 92
ge 93º 164 ESP ETXABE, Gorka S23 GRUPO EULEN a 04:21 93
x 94º 42 PAN ROBIN, Christofer S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 04:28 94
95º 14 ESP BENITO, Pablo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 04:28 95
x 96º 67 FRA NAVARRO, Corentin S23 V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 04:32 96
e 97º 183 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER HIRUMET a 05:36 97
98º 25 ESP MARQUEZ, Marti S23 LIZARTE a 06:22 98
e 99º 23 ESP ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 06:22 99
100º 47 ESP ARNAU, Josep Maria S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 06:24 100
ge 101º 41 ESP ARANA, Asier S23 QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 06:24 101
102º 136 ESP ALVAREZ, Carlos S20 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 06:52 102
103º 82 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:21 103
104º 85 ESP RUIZ, Jesus Albert S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 07:21 104
x 105º 176 BEL BAUDE, Arthur S20 SEL. WALLONNE a 07:21 105
ge 106º 163 ESP KORTABARRIA, Aritz S23 GRUPO EULEN a 07:38 106
e 107º 187 ESP SAINZ, Adrian S23 EISER HIRUMET a 07:38 107
e 108º 184 ESP MALATSET, Oskar S23 EISER HIRUMET a 07:38 108
109º 95 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S20 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 07:45 109
e 110º 134 ESP COTILLAS, Alvaro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 07:48 110
111º 125 ESP BUADES, Marc S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 07:52 111
112º 102 ESP SEVILLA, Diego Pablo S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 07:52 112
e 113º 123 ESP MARTIN, Gotzon S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 08:13 113
ge 114º 124 ESP AZURMENDI, Ibai S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 08:13 114
115º 94 ESP SILVA, Miguel Angel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 08:15 115
x 116º 181 GBR REDFERN, Elliot J. S20 EISER HIRUMET a 08:25 116
117º 87 ESP CORREYERO, David S20 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08:31 117
118º 93 ESP MARTINEZ, Samuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 08:55 118
eg 119º 116 ESP ETXARRI, Iñigo S20 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 09:09 119
ge 120º 115 ESP OSORO, Txomin S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 09:15 120
ge 121º 33 ESP DORRONSORO, Unai S23 ALDRO TEAM a 09:24 121
122º 107 ESP PEREZ, Francisco S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 10:05 122
123º 37 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S20 ALDRO TEAM a 10:05 123
124º 32 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel Angel S23 ALDRO TEAM a 10:07 124
ge 125º 117 ESP TXINTXURRET, Ekaitz S20 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 10:51 125
e 126º 111 ESP CORDON, Victor S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 11:03 126
ge 127º 151 ESP MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 12:18 127
e 128º 126 ESP LOPEZ, Diego S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 12:18 128
129º 132 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 12:18 129
ge 130º 112 ESP URRUZMENDI, Onditz S23 EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA a 12:18 130
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/AZUL-CONS.BIDASOA TXINGUDI
1º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 25-Pun
2º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 20-Pun
3º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA 16-Pun
4º 63 DE ROSSI, Lucas FRA V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE 14-Pun
5º 4 SOBRERO, Matteo ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 12-Pun
6º 35 LLACER, Eduardo ESP ALDRO TEAM 10-Pun
7º 122 BARCELO, Fernando ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 9-Pun
8º 71 JUARISTI, Txomin ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM 8-Pun
9º 13 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 7-Pun
10º 16 CAÑELLAS, Xavier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
11º 96 CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 5-Pun
12º 162 ALTUNA, Iñigo ESP GRUPO EULEN 4-Pun
13º 22 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
14º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 2-Pun
15º 175 MORTIER, Julien BEL SEL. WALLONNE 1-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/PTOS.ROJOS-BMW LORAUTO
1º 21 SAMITIER, Sergio ESP LIZARTE 5-Pun
2º 22 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
3º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 2-Pun
4º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA 1-Pun
5º 26 PARRA, Jose Felix ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
GRAL M. VOLANTES/NARANJA-URBYCOLAN
1º 41 ARANA, Asier ESP QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX 6-Pun
2º 2 GUIZZETTI, Simone ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 2-Pun
3º 187 SAINZ, Adrian ESP EISER HIRUMET 2-Pun
4º 3 COVI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 1-Pun
5º 132 PAZOS, Juan Jose ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 1-Pun
GENERAL SUB-20
1º 162 ALTUNA, Iñigo ESP GRUPO EULEN 02:31:12
2º 171 MONIQUET, Syvian BEL SEL. WALLONNE a 18
3º 174 PESTIAUX, Yann BEL SEL. WALLONNE a 29
4º 56 VAN POUCKE, Aaron BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 35
5º 43 DEL CASTAÑO, Ander ESP QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX a 51
6º 157 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO a 01:01
7º 84 COBOS, Adrian ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:03
8º 135 ENTRIALGO, Bernardo ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:24
GRAL EUSKALDUN/BLANCO-DIP.FORAL GIPUZKOA
1º 71 JUARISTI, Txomin ESP BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM 02:31:06
2º 162 ALTUNA, Iñigo ESP GRUPO EULEN a 06
3º 121 ALONSO, Mikel ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI a 38
4º 157 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO a 01:07
5º 165 AGIRRE, Jon ESP GRUPO EULEN a 01:09
6º 12 JUANGO, Odei ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:30
7º 166 IBARGUREN, Oier ESP GRUPO EULEN a 01:30
8º 152 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO a 01:30
GENERAL GIPUZKOANO
1º 162 ALTUNA, Iñigo ESP GRUPO EULEN 02:31:12
2º 121 ALONSO, Mikel ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI a 32
3º 157 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO a 01:01
4º 165 AGIRRE, Jon ESP GRUPO EULEN a 01:03
5º 166 IBARGUREN, Oier ESP GRUPO EULEN a 01:24
6º 152 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO a 01:24
7º 153 MANTEROLA, Peio ESP AMPO a 01:28
8º 154 PAREDES, Mikel ESP AMPO a 01:40
GENERAL EXTRANJEROS
1º 1 NEGRENTE, Marco ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA 02:30:52
2º 51 MERTENS, Julian BEL VL TECHNICS ESPERZA a 01
3º 63 DE ROSSI, Lucas FRA V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 04
4º 4 SOBRERO, Matteo ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 04
5º 96 CAÑAVERAL, Johnatan COL GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 17
6º 5 FEDALI, Alessandro ITA COLPACK TEAM ITALIA a 28
7º 175 MORTIER, Julien BEL SEL. WALLONNE a 28
8º 62 COUANON, Jonatthan FRA V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE a 35
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º COLPACK TEAM ITALIA COL ITA 7:33:08
2º V.C. LA POMME MARSEILLE POM FRA 7:33:53 a 45
3º BAQUE-CAMPOS TEAM BAQ ESP 7:33:54 a 46
4º VL TECHNICS ESPERZA VLT BEL 7:34:13 a 01:05
5º SEL. WALLONNE WAL BEL 7:34:27 a 01:19
6º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR ESP 7:34:54 a 01:46
7º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP ESP 7:35:07 a 01:59
8º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL ESP 7:35:37 a 02:29
9º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 7:35:40 a 02:32
10º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS ESP 7:35:51 a 02:43
11º GRUPO EULEN EUL ESP 7:36:03 a 02:55
12º ALDRO TEAM ALD ESP 7:36:13 a 03:05
13º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO ESP 7:36:53 a 03:45
14º QUICK STEP-TELCO'M GIMEX TEL ESP 7:37:07 a 03:59
15º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD ESP 7:37:27 a 04:19
16º AMPO AMP ESP 7:37:29 a 04:21
17º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 7:38:17 a 05:09
18º EISER HIRUMET EIS ESP 7:39:27 a 06:19
19º EIBAR ENERGIA HIRIA EIB ESP 7:53:48 a 20:40 Sluiten