1 35 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 21 3:04:06 7
2 142 KLISURIĆ Stevan
SRB
SERBIA 30 3:04:27 3
3 73 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
27 3:04:27 1
4 143 KALABA DušAn
SRB
SERBIA 21 3:05:02
5 32 LODERER Timon
GER
WSA - GREENLIFE 26 3:05:02
6 131 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 38 3:05:02
7 14 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 24 3:05:02
8 96 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
21 3:05:02
9 13 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel
ARG
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 25 3:05:02
10 153 RUSNAC Maxim
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 25 3:05:02
11 45 BOSMAN Patrick
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 3:05:02
12 42 MAGER Christian
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 3:05:02
13 46 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 3:05:02
14 84 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
27 3:05:02
15 121 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
CHRISTINA JEWELRY - KUMA 26 3:05:02
16 72 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
19 3:05:02
17 155 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 24 3:05:02
18 52 VALTER Attila
HUN
19 3:05:02
19 24 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 62 3:05:02
20 55 BURUCZKI Szilárd
HUN
38 3:05:02
21 12 RAMOS Rubén
ARG
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 25 3:05:02
22 64 GYÖNGYÖSI Kevin
HUN
20 3:05:02
23 83 KISS Gergely
HUN
36 3:05:02
24 115 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
20 3:05:02
25 34 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 31 3:05:02
26 53 DINA Dániel
HUN
20 3:05:02
27 33 GRICK Matthias
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 27 3:05:02
28 25 BUDYAK Anatoliy
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 3:05:02
29 146 JOVANOVIĆ NebojšA
SRB
SERBIA 34 3:05:02
30 82 SIMON Péter
HUN
26 3:05:02
31 65 MINKÓ Roland
HUN
19 3:05:12
32 112 HOPFGARTNER Paul
AUT
27 3:05:12
33 144 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
SERBIA 23 3:05:12
34 26 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 3:05:12
35 122 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
33 3:05:16
36 86 KRIVÁN András
HUN
24 3:05:16
37 114 POLANSEK Eric
AUT
25 3:05:16
38 54 BORSOS Benedek
HUN
21 3:05:16
39 145 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
SERBIA 24 3:05:16
40 44 PAULUS Dennis
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 3:05:16
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 64 items
41 43 GAUGL Florian
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 3:05:16
42 85 DOLLESCHALL Patrick
AUT
24 3:05:16
43 134 TARADAI Valerii
UKR
23 3:05:18
44 123 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
24 3:05:21
45 81 ŠANGULIN Robert
CRO
24 3:05:21
46 154 VRABII Andrei
MDA
REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA 25 3:05:21
47 141 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
SERBIA 19 3:05:24
48 113 OCHSENHOFER Peter
AUT
30 3:05:24
49 132 MOVCHAN Sergii
UKR
24 3:05:26
50 51 PUSKÁS Dávid
HUN
29 3:05:28
51 41 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 22 3:05:29
52 15 LASZLO Péter
ROU
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 19 3:06:17
53 11 NOVAK Carol-Eduard
ROU
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM 41 3:06:49
54 101 BONASSI Simone
ITA
24 3:06:49
55 92 LÓKI Bence
HUN
23 3:06:49
56 124 BARBU Leonard
ROU
21 3:06:49
57 62 BEREGSZÁSZI Bence Botond
HUN
19 3:22:26
22 SELIVERSOV Roman
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
135 KOZHUSHKO Dmytro
UKR
19 DNF
95 BERTALAN Balázs Károly
HUN
20 DNF
91 BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence
HUN
29 DNF
23 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
ISD - JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 DNF
126 HORVATH Roland
ROU
22 DNF
102 ZANETTA Christian
ITA
21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 64 of 64 items