1 114 DE BOD Stefan
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 3:43:04 30
2 151 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 0:0:7 25
3 141 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
19 0:1:25 20
4 17 MÄDER Gino
SUI
21 0:1:25 15
5 117 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 0:1:41 10
6 188 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
20 0:1:41 5
7 135 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 0:1:41 3
8 144 NEGRENTE Marco
ITA
21 0:1:41 1
9 236 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
20 0:1:42 1
10 30 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 0:1:41 1
11 88 PICCOT Michel
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 21 0:1:43
12 142 BOTTA Davide
ITA
21 0:1:43
13 60 ZANDOMENEGHI Simone
ITA
21 0:1:43
14 28 EL GOUZI Omar
ITA
19 0:1:43
15 23 MANTOVANI Sebastiano
ITA
19 0:1:43
16 36 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 19 0:1:43
17 106 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 22 0:1:43
18 34 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21 0:3:04
19 21 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
22 0:3:04
20 92 BAIS Mattia
ITA
22 0:3:04
21 10 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 0:3:04
22 16 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
20 0:3:04
23 25 RIVI Samuele
ITA
20 0:3:07
24 66 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
22 0:3:07
25 183 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
20 0:3:11
26 107 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 22 0:3:11
27 31 GAMPER Mario
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19 0:3:40
28 72 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 0:3:40
29 29 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 0:3:53
30 143 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
21 0:3:57
31 229 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
21 0:4:11
32 221 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
21 0:4:11
33 137 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 0:4:11
34 90 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 22 0:4:11
35 178 CONCA Filippo
ITA
20 0:4:11
36 99 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 0:4:11
37 240 TAROZZI Manuele
ITA
20 0:4:16
38 160 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
20 0:4:50
39 65 GIANNELLI Gabriele
ITA
22 0:5:25
40 176 COLNAGHI Andrea
ITA
21 0:5:25
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 174 items
41 179 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
20 0:5:25
42 68 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
20 0:5:27
43 170 BURGER Sven
NED
21 0:6:50
44 199 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
19 0:6:50
45 69 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
22 0:6:50
46 2 CASAROTTO Davide
ITA
21 0:6:50
47 80 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
21 0:6:50
48 5 ZANONI Alberto
ITA
20 0:7:07
49 32 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 0:7:14
50 48 CASTANO MUNOZ Sebastian
COL
21 0:7:25
51 115 MAIN Kent
RSA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 0:8:58
52 145 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
21 0:9:10
53 214 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
22 0:10:35
54 164 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 22 0:10:35
55 187 FARESIN Edoardo
ITA
20 0:10:35
56 43 FEELEY Daire
IRL
22 0:10:35
57 40 GEORGI Etienne
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 20 0:10:35
58 95 GIURIATO Alberto
ITA
20 0:10:35
59 154 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 0:10:35
60 54 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
19 0:10:35
61 15 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
21 0:10:35
62 220 CALZAFERRI Thomas
ITA
22 0:10:35
63 218 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
22 0:10:35
3 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
20 DNF
6 DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
20 DNF
8 LISSON Joakim
DEN
20 DNF
9 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
20 DNF
11 TOUDAL Emil
DEN
22 DNF
13 KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe
DEN
19 DNF
18 KURATLI Bastian
SUI
20 DNF
24 SARTORE Mario
ITA
21 DNF
38 SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
GBR
19 DNF
39 SCOTT Robert
GBR
20 DNF
41 YATES Jesse
GBR
22 DNF
44 PAZOS Juan Jose
ESP
22 DNF
46 NIKULIN Danil
UKR
19 DNF
49 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
20 DNF
50 CONTI Giacomo
ITA
20 DNF
51 MORANDI Michael
ITA
22 DNF
52 PIFFARETTI Alessandro
ITA
21 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 174 items
53 SALA Stefano
ITA
21 DNF
57 BALDO Mattia
ITA
21 DNF
58 FERRARI Andrea
ITA
20 DNF
59 GRECHI Giacomo
ITA
21 DNF
61 ZANETTI Alex
ITA
21 DNF
67 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
20 DNF
71 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
21 DNF
73 RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem
NOR
21 DNF
74 SKAARSETH Iver
NOR
20 DNF
75 KULSET Sindre
NOR
20 DNF
78 TARANENKO Vladislav
RUS
22 DNF
82 NEKRASOV Konstantin
RUS
19 DNF
83 POPOV Anton
RUS
19 DNF
84 STEPANOV Vladislav
RUS
19 DNF
86 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
19 DNF
89 RASTELLI Luca
ITA
19 DNF
91 TAGLIETTI Stefano
ITA
19 DNF
93 BAIS Davide
ITA
20 DNF
96 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
20 DNF
97 WEST Alex
NZL
21 DNF
100 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
22 DNF
101 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
20 DNF
103 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
19 DNF
104 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
22 DNF
108 OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro
COL
19 DNF
109 PEDROZA CACERES Andres Camilo
COL
22 DNF
113 CHOKRI El Mehdi
MAR
21 DNF
118 WELDU Hafetab
ETH
22 DNF
120 CORRIDORI Edoardo
ITA
20 DNF
121 DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
20 DNF
123 OROCITO Franco Gabriel
ARG
19 DNF
124 VITIELLO Angelo
ITA
20 DNF
127 BOSCAINI Daniele
ITA
20 DNF
128 SPERI Filippo
ITA
20 DNF
129 USINABIA Leonardo
ITA
19 DNF
130 RANCAN Simone
ITA
19 DNF
131 VALENTINI Leonardo
ITA
21 DNF
134 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
22 DNF
136 ARNOULT Floryan
FRA
22 DNF
140 ZANA Filippo
ITA
19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 174 items
148 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
22 DNF
150 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
20 DNF
152 PENKO Izidor
SLO
22 DNF
155 ČOTAR Luka
SLO
22 DNF
156 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
19 DNF
158 KVASINA Filip
CRO
20 DNF
161 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
20 DNF
162 CIABOCCO Elia
ITA
20 DNF
163 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
19 DNF
165 MARINOZZI Alessandro
ITA
20 DNF
166 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
22 DNF
169 APPELMAN Stefan
NED
19 DNF
171 RUIJMGAARD Yentl
NED
20 DNF
172 WEULINK Meindert
NED
19 DNF
173 STEINBUSCH Joep
NED
22 DNF
177 SCALVINONI Andrea
ITA
19 DNF
181 CIANCI Franco
ITA
22 DNF
184 FABRELLO Lorenzo
ITA
21 DNF
186 ZURLO Matteo
ITA
20 DNF
191 DEMICHELI Nicolas
ITA
20 DNF
193 BIFFI Luca
ITA
19 DNF
194 YATSKU Vitaly
UKR
21 DNF
196 SERRA Pietro
ITA
20 DNF
197 MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry
RUS
19 DNF
198 NIKIFOROV Arseny
RUS
20 DNF
200 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
20 DNF
203 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
19 DNF
204 BELLETTA Pier Elis
ITA
19 DNF
205 RIVA Luca
ITA
21 DNF
206 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
21 DNF
209 MOLINARI Kevin
ITA
22 DNF
210 GALIMBERTI Alessandro
ITA
22 DNF
212 GAVENDA Jan
CZE
19 DNF
213 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
22 DNF
215 SIRŮČEK Václav
CZE
20 DNF
216 BŘEZINA Jonáš
CZE
20 DNF
219 PELI Flavio
ITA
20 DNF
222 KUS Adam
POL
19 DNF
225 BYKANOV Victor
RUS
20 DNF
226 LANCIA Gabriele
ITA
21 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 174 items
227 LANZANO Tiziano
ITA
21 DNF
231 BARBIERI Lorenzo
ITA
19 DNF
232 SUSCO Alessandro
ITA
19 DNF
233 PALOMBA Angelo
ITA
19 DNF
235 LATERZA Francesco
ITA
19 DNF
237 DELLA VIGNA Antonio
ITA
19 DNF
242 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
19 DNF
243 PAROLA Gabriel
ITA
19 DNF
245 PONTI Alex
ITA
20 DNF
246 RODRIGUEZ RECUNA Lois
ESP
22 DNF
247 GOMEZ OTERO Daniel
ESP
22 DNF
248 FINKLER Fernando Augusto
BRA
22 DNF
249 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
22 DNF
250 BIALONCZYK Kamil
POL
20 DNF