1 15 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 3:38:04 20
2 36 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 3:38:06 10
3 27 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 3:38:06 5
4 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:38:08
5 31 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:38:08
6 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 3:38:21
7 11 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 3:38:31
8 183 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:38:38
9 121 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:38:42
10 26 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 3:38:42
11 61 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 3:38:44
12 43 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 3:38:50
13 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 3:38:52
14 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 3:38:52
15 111 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 3:38:55
16 91 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 3:38:57
17 63 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 3:39:00
18 185 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 3:39:06
19 171 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 3:39:08
20 13 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 3:39:09
21 56 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 3:39:12
22 155 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 3:39:15
23 65 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 3:39:18
24 195 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 3:39:18
25 53 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:39:30
26 95 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:39:30
27 71 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 3:39:43
28 75 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 3:39:57
29 73 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 3:39:57
30 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 3:40:12
31 172 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 3:40:17
32 133 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 3:40:20
33 21 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 3:40:26
34 64 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 3:40:28
35 87 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 3:40:34
36 181 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:40:34
37 197 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:40:34
38 196 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 3:40:46
39 127 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:40:47
40 203 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 34 3:40:47
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 143 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 3:40:54
42 162 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 3:40:54
43 81 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 3:41:05
44 141 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 3:41:15
45 112 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 3:41:15
46 137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 3:41:33
47 163 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 3:41:33
48 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 3:41:37
49 215 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
ESP
30 3:41:47
50 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 3:41:47
51 144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 3:41:53
52 186 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 3:42:04
53 6 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 3:42:18
54 96 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:42:18
55 101 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 3:42:30
56 24 SHAW James
GBR
22 3:42:40
57 202 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 3:42:40
58 176 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 3:42:40
59 174 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 3:42:40
60 55 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 3:42:51
61 125 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:42:57
62 25 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 3:43:50
63 151 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 3:43:50
64 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:43:58
65 66 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 3:43:58
66 42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 3:44:15
67 94 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 3:44:31
68 83 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 3:44:33
69 16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 3:45:55
70 22 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 3:46:03
71 212 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 3:46:03
72 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:46:03
73 193 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 3:46:03
74 191 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 3:46:03
75 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 3:46:03
76 67 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 3:46:03
77 62 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 3:46:03
78 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 3:46:03
79 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 3:46:03
80 114 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 3:46:03
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 32 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:46:03
82 51 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:46:03
83 57 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 3:46:12
84 35 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:46:20
85 52 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 3:46:50
86 44 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 3:47:36
87 206 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 3:48:10
88 41 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 3:49:50
89 123 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 3:50:20
90 92 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:50:21
91 37 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:51:50
92 187 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:52:00
93 116 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 3:52:56
94 135 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 3:53:58
95 23 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 3:54:06
96 157 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 3:54:41
97 82 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 3:55:11
98 34 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:55:13
99 147 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 3:55:13
100 33 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:55:25
101 106 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 3:55:29
102 14 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 3:55:33
103 77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 3:55:33
104 167 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 3:55:33
105 145 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 3:55:37
106 205 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 3:55:37
107 173 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 3:55:37
108 136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 3:55:37
109 72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 3:55:37
110 153 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:55:43
111 76 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 3:56:03
112 142 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 3:56:12
113 97 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 3:56:12
114 93 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 3:56:12
115 152 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 3:56:12
116 105 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 3:56:12
117 184 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 3:56:14
118 182 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:56:15
119 126 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 3:56:17
120 216 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 3:56:18
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 152 items
121 177 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 3:56:28
122 204 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 3:56:34
123 207 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 3:56:34
124 156 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 3:56:45
125 164 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 3:56:45
126 113 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 3:56:45
127 4 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:57:02
128 54 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:57:03
129 165 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 3:57:04
130 115 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 3:57:11
131 117 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 3:57:11
132 154 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 3:57:13
133 85 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 3:57:39
134 86 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 3:57:40
135 211 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander
ESP
26 3:57:42
136 84 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 3:57:52
137 134 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 3:57:54
138 175 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 3:57:55
139 161 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 3:57:57
140 131 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 3:57:57
141 146 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 3:57:59
142 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 3:58:12
143 124 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 3:58:14
144 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 3:58:14
145 122 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:58:15
146 104 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 3:58:29
147 107 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 3:58:29
148 166 TANNER David
AUS
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 3:58:42
149 214 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 3:58:47
150 103 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 3:58:47
151 46 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 4:00:04
132 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 152 of 152 items
CG
1 15 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 8:59:43 5
2 36 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 8:59:45
3 27 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 8:59:45
4 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 8:59:47
5 31 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 8:59:47
6 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 9:00:00
7 11 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 9:00:10
8 183 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 9:00:17
9 121 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 9:00:21
10 26 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 9:00:21
11 61 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 9:00:23
12 43 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 9:00:29
13 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 9:00:31
14 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 9:00:31
15 111 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 9:00:34
16 91 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 9:00:36
17 63 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 9:00:39
18 185 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 9:00:45
19 171 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 9:00:47
20 13 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 9:00:48
21 56 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 9:00:51
22 155 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 9:00:54
23 65 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 9:00:57
24 195 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 9:00:57
25 53 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 9:01:09
26 95 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 9:01:09
27 71 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 9:01:22
28 73 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 9:01:36
29 75 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 9:01:36
30 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 9:01:51
31 172 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 9:01:56
32 133 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 9:01:59
33 21 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 9:02:05
34 64 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 9:02:07
35 197 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 9:02:13
36 181 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 9:02:13
37 87 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 9:02:13
38 196 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 9:02:25
39 127 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 9:02:26
40 203 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 34 9:02:26
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 162 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 9:02:33
42 143 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 9:02:33
43 81 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 9:02:44
44 112 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 9:02:54
45 141 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 9:02:54
46 137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 9:03:12
47 163 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 9:03:12
48 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 9:03:16
49 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 9:03:26
50 215 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
ESP
30 9:03:26
51 144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 9:03:32
52 186 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 9:03:43
53 96 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 9:03:57
54 6 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 9:03:57
55 202 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 9:04:19
56 174 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 9:04:19
57 24 SHAW James
GBR
22 9:04:19
58 55 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 9:04:30
59 125 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 9:04:36
60 25 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 9:05:29
61 151 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 9:05:29
62 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 9:05:37
63 94 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 9:06:10
64 83 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 9:06:12
65 16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 9:07:34
66 62 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 9:07:42
67 51 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 9:07:42
68 193 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 9:07:42
69 22 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 9:07:42
70 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 9:07:42
71 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 9:07:42
72 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 9:07:42
73 191 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 9:07:42
74 32 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 9:07:42
75 57 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 9:07:51
76 35 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 9:07:59
77 206 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 9:09:49
78 101 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 9:11:06
79 176 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 9:11:16
80 41 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 9:11:48
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 123 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 9:11:59
82 92 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 9:12:00
83 66 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 9:12:34
84 37 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 9:14:38
85 114 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 9:14:39
86 67 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 9:14:39
87 212 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 9:14:39
88 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 9:14:39
89 52 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 9:15:26
90 23 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 9:15:45
91 82 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 9:16:50
92 136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 9:17:16
93 173 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 9:17:16
94 205 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 9:17:16
95 76 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 9:17:42
96 93 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 9:17:51
97 216 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 9:17:57
98 33 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 9:18:13
99 156 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 9:18:24
100 4 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 9:18:41
101 211 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander
ESP
26 9:19:21
102 84 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 9:19:31
103 42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 9:19:32
104 175 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 9:19:34
105 161 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 9:19:36
106 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 9:19:53
107 122 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 9:19:54
108 187 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 9:20:36
109 116 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 9:21:32
110 135 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 9:22:34
111 44 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 9:22:53
112 157 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 9:23:17
113 34 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 9:23:49
114 147 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 9:23:49
115 106 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 9:24:05
116 167 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 9:24:09
117 77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 9:24:09
118 145 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 9:24:13
119 72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 9:24:13
120 153 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 9:24:19
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 152 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 9:24:48
122 97 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 9:24:48
123 142 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 9:24:48
124 182 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 9:24:51
125 126 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 9:24:53
126 177 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 9:25:04
127 204 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 9:25:10
128 207 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 9:25:10
129 164 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 9:25:21
130 113 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 9:25:21
131 54 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 9:25:39
132 165 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 9:25:40
133 115 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 9:25:47
134 117 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 9:25:47
135 154 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 9:25:49
136 85 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 9:26:15
137 86 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 9:26:16
138 134 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 9:26:30
139 131 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 9:26:33
140 146 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 9:26:35
141 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 9:26:48
142 124 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 9:26:50
143 166 TANNER David
AUS
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 9:27:18
144 103 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 9:27:23
145 214 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 9:27:23
146 46 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 9:28:40
147 14 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 9:30:50
148 105 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 9:31:29
149 184 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 9:31:31
150 104 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 9:33:46
151 107 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 9:33:46
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 151 of 151 items Sluiten