27 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:36:23 20
2 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 4:36:28 10
3 31 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:36:35 5
4 15 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 4:36:36
5 65 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 4:36:36
6 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 4:36:40
7 61 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 4:36:43
8 36 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 4:36:43
9 43 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 4:36:44
10 76 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 4:36:47
11 155 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 4:36:47
12 185 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 4:36:50
13 57 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 4:36:53
14 171 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 4:36:56
15 91 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 4:36:56
16 62 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 4:36:58
17 195 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 4:36:58
18 56 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 4:37:00
19 133 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 4:37:01
20 71 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 4:37:01
21 183 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:37:05
22 161 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 4:37:14
23 202 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 4:37:18
24 73 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 4:37:19
25 196 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 4:37:20
26 95 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:37:20
27 92 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:37:28
28 37 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 4:37:29
29 137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 4:37:31
30 26 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:37:34
31 101 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 4:37:34
32 197 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:37:34
33 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:37:36
34 87 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 4:37:36
35 181 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:37:38
36 125 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 4:37:42
37 64 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 4:37:42
38 11 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 4:37:42
39 83 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 4:37:42
40 25 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 4:37:47
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 13 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 4:37:49
42 21 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 4:37:55
43 53 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:37:58
44 55 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 4:38:02
45 93 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 4:38:04
46 111 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 4:38:06
47 176 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 4:38:07
48 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 4:38:14
49 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:38:14
50 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 4:38:17
51 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:38:18
52 191 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 4:38:19
53 82 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 4:38:22
54 75 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 4:38:26
55 143 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 4:38:40
56 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 4:38:53
57 67 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 4:38:55
58 163 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 4:38:57
59 186 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 4:38:59
60 32 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:39:00
61 205 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 4:39:05
62 22 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 4:39:18
63 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 4:40:02
64 33 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:40:06
65 144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 4:41:15
66 174 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 4:41:58
67 112 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 4:41:23
68 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 4:43:23
69 127 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 4:43:26
70 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 4:43:26
71 16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 4:43:28
72 24 SHAW James
GBR
22 4:43:54
73 34 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 4:46:57
74 35 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:46:59
75 6 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 4:49:03
76 23 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 4:50:31
77 123 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 4:50:36
78 157 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 4:50:36
79 175 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 4:50:36
80 4 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:50:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 193 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 4:50:36
82 156 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 4:50:36
83 151 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 4:50:36
84 77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 4:50:36
85 154 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 4:50:36
86 177 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 4:50:40
87 52 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 4:50:45
88 94 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 4:50:45
89 145 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:50:47
90 162 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 4:50:47
91 54 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:50:47
92 41 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 4:50:47
93 142 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 4:50:50
94 42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 4:50:50
95 164 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 4:50:52
96 167 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 4:50:54
97 51 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:50:54
98 172 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:50:55
99 184 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 4:50:55
100 117 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 4:50:55
101 134 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 4:50:57
102 113 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 4:50:57
103 187 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:50:57
104 216 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 4:50:57
105 85 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 4:51:01
106 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 4:51:02
107 14 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 4:51:02
108 152 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 4:51:02
109 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 4:51:02
110 96 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:51:04
111 44 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 4:51:04
112 182 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:51:04
113 136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 4:51:04
114 115 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 4:51:04
115 97 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 4:51:04
116 106 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 4:51:04
117 124 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 4:51:04
118 105 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 4:51:04
119 165 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 4:51:04
120 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 4:51:04
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 149 items
121 141 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 4:51:04
122 72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 4:51:04
123 81 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 4:51:04
124 173 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:51:04
125 104 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 4:51:13
126 84 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 4:51:13
127 146 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 4:51:16
128 206 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 4:51:19
129 214 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 4:51:25
130 207 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 4:51:30
131 212 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 4:51:38
132 122 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 4:51:46
133 153 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:52:06
134 114 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 4:52:40
135 126 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 4:52:40
136 131 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 4:52:42
137 103 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 4:52:45
66 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 DNS
135 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 DNS
63 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 DNF
86 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 DNF
UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI DNF *** 0
116 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 DNF
147 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 DNF
166 TANNER David
AUS
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 DNF
203 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 34 DNF
204 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 DNF
211 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander
ESP
26 DNF
215 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
ESP
30 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 149 of 149 items
CG
27 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 17:24:25 5
2 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 17:24:32
3 15 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 17:24:36
4 31 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 17:24:39
5 36 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 17:24:45
6 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 17:24:57
7 61 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 17:25:23
8 43 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 17:25:30
9 183 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 17:25:39
10 91 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 17:25:49
11 65 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 17:25:50
12 185 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 17:25:52
13 155 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 17:25:58
14 171 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 17:26:00
15 56 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 17:26:08
16 11 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 17:26:09
17 26 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 17:26:12
18 195 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 17:26:12
19 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 17:26:24
20 71 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 17:26:40
21 95 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 17:26:46
22 13 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 17:26:54
23 111 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 17:26:57
24 73 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 17:27:12
25 133 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 17:27:17
26 53 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 17:27:24
27 196 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 17:28:02
28 197 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 17:28:04
29 64 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 17:28:06
30 181 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 17:28:08
31 21 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 17:28:17
32 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 17:28:22
33 137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 17:29:00
34 143 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 17:29:30
35 202 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 17:29:54
36 75 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 17:29:55
37 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 17:30:00
38 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 17:30:26
39 125 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 17:30:35
40 55 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 17:30:49
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 87 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 17:30:49
42 163 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 17:31:08
43 25 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 17:31:33
44 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 17:32:11
45 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 17:32:12
46 112 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 17:32:34
47 62 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 17:32:57
48 57 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 17:33:01
49 144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 17:33:04
50 83 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 17:34:02
51 127 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 17:34:09
52 191 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 17:34:18
53 174 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 17:34:34
54 186 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 17:34:46
55 32 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 17:34:59
56 22 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 17:35:17
57 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 17:36:01
58 24 SHAW James
GBR
22 17:36:30
59 176 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 17:37:40
60 16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 17:39:19
61 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 17:40:32
62 37 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 17:41:06
63 172 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 17:41:08
64 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 17:41:10
65 6 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 17:41:17
66 162 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 17:41:37
67 67 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 17:41:51
68 141 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 17:42:15
69 76 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 17:42:46
70 96 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 17:43:18
71 82 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 17:43:29
72 35 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 17:44:11
73 93 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 17:44:12
74 151 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 17:44:22
75 205 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 17:44:38
76 161 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 17:45:07
77 94 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 17:45:12
78 101 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 17:45:20
79 92 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 17:46:08
80 193 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 17:46:35
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 33 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 17:46:36
82 51 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 17:46:53
83 206 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 17:49:25
84 81 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 17:50:28
85 123 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 17:50:52
86 41 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 17:54:00
87 52 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 17:54:28
88 23 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 17:54:33
89 212 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 17:54:34
90 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 17:55:26
91 114 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 17:55:36
92 173 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 17:56:37
93 216 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 17:57:11
94 156 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 17:57:17
95 136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 17:57:33
96 4 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 17:57:34
97 175 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 17:58:27
98 42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 17:58:39
99 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 17:59:12
100 187 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 17:59:50
101 122 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 17:59:57
102 84 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 18:00:31
103 77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 18:03:02
104 167 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 18:03:20
105 106 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 18:03:26
106 177 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 18:04:01
107 152 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 18:04:07
108 34 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 18:04:08
109 97 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 18:04:09
110 182 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 18:04:12
111 164 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 18:04:30
112 113 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 18:04:35
113 153 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 18:04:42
114 154 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 18:04:42
115 54 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 18:04:43
116 207 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 18:04:57
117 117 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 18:04:59
118 165 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 18:05:01
119 142 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 18:05:22
120 85 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 18:05:33
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 134 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 18:05:44
122 126 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 18:05:50
123 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 18:06:07
124 146 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 18:06:08
125 124 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 18:06:11
126 145 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 18:06:15
127 157 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 18:07:14
128 131 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 18:07:32
129 103 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 18:08:25
130 72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 18:08:41
131 115 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 18:08:55
132 44 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 18:10:37
133 105 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 18:10:50
134 14 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 18:11:00
135 214 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 18:15:28
136 184 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 18:15:48
137 104 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 18:17:03
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 137 of 137 items Sluiten